II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"
2018-03-30
2018-04-01
Venezuela
Barquisimeto

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1.
Guedez Colombo Ilych Javier
4.5
2.
Andara Aguero Yonaider Rafadel
4.0
3.
Gil Oviedo Luis Felipe
4.0
4.
Pena Gonzalez Clara Isabel
4.0
5.
Colmenarez Marval Eduaid Miguel
3.5
6.
Colmenarez Orsini Ricardo Elias
3.0
7.
Ramirez Luis Jose Gregorio
3.0
8.
Singer Rojas Richard Javier
3.0
9.
Hernandez Alvarez Diego Antonio
3.0
10.
Rumbos Garcia Alejandro Daniel
2.5
11.
Acosta Eli
2.5
12.
Perez Soto Alejandro Jose
2.5
13.
Freitez Aguilar Antonieta Sinai
2.5
14.
Suarez Sierralta Jesus Raul
2.5
15.
Landaeta Pinero Daniel Fernando
2.5
16.
Silva Omar
2.5
17.
Mussaffi Chami Jorge Elias
2.0
18.
Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David
1.5
19.
Castro Paitan Cesar Raul
1.5
20.
Fernandez Michael
1.5
21.
Castro Paitan Maria Raquel
1.5
22.
Barrera Mendoza Emilio Antonio
1.0
23.
Gil Oviedo Luis Mariano
0.5
24.
Suarez Yepez Emmanuel David
0.0
25.
Timana Escalona Cristian Jessim
0.0


II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Javier G. C. I. (1648) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Gregorio R. L. J. (1793)
Miguel C. M. E. (1079) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Elias M. C. J. (0)
Elias C. O. R. (1825) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Mariano G. O. L. (1376)
Omar S. (1614) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Isabel P. G. C. (1697)
Fernando L. P. D. (1196) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Rafadel A. A. Y. (0)
Daniel R. G. A. (1482) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Antonio H. A. D. (1606)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David A. C. J. (1177) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Javier S. R. R. (1429)
Antonio B. M. E. (1597) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Jessim T. E. C. (1257)
Raquel C. P. M. (1628) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Jose P. S. A. (1611)
Michael F. (1271) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Sinai F. A. A. (1216)
Raul C. P. C. (1650) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Eli A. (1315)
David S. Y. E. (1234) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Felipe G. O. L. (1177)
Table White player Black player
.
Guedez Colombo I.
1:0
Ramirez Luis J.
.
Colmenarez Marval E.
1:0
Mussaffi Chami J.
.
Colmenarez Orsini R.
1:0
Gil Oviedo L.
.
Silva O.
0:1
Pena Gonzalez C.
.
Landaeta Pinero D.
0:1
Andara Aguero Y.
.
Rumbos Garcia A.
0:1
Hernandez Alvarez D.
.
Arteaga Colmenarez J.
0.5:0.5
Singer Rojas R.
.
Barrera Mendoza E.
1:0
Timana Escalona C.
.
Castro Paitan M.
0:1
Perez Soto A.
.
Fernandez M.
0.5:0.5
Freitez Aguilar A.
.
Castro Paitan C.
0:1
Acosta E.
.
Suarez Yepez E.
0:1
Gil Oviedo L.

II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Colmenarez Orsini Ricardo Elias
1825F
Ramirez Luis Jose Gregorio
1793F
Pena Gonzalez Clara Isabel
1697F
Castro Paitan Cesar Raul
1650F
Guedez Colombo Ilych Javier
1648F
Castro Paitan Maria Raquel
1628F
Silva Omar
1614F
Perez Soto Alejandro Jose
1611F
Hernandez Alvarez Diego Antonio
1606F
Barrera Mendoza Emilio Antonio
1597F
Suarez Sierralta Jesus Raul
1547F
Rumbos Garcia Alejandro Daniel
1482F
Singer Rojas Richard Javier
1429F
Gil Oviedo Luis Mariano
1376F
Acosta Eli
1315F
Fernandez Michael
1271F
Timana Escalona Cristian Jessim
1257F
Suarez Yepez Emmanuel David
1234F
Freitez Aguilar Antonieta Sinai
1216F
Landaeta Pinero Daniel Fernando
1196F
Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David
1177F
Gil Oviedo Luis Felipe
1177F
Colmenarez Marval Eduaid Miguel
1079F
Andara Aguero Yonaider Rafadel
0
Mussaffi Chami Jorge Elias
0

II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Export

II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.