II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"
2018-03-30
2018-04-01
Venezuela
Barquisimeto

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1. Guedez Colombo Ilych Javier 4.5
2. Andara Aguero Yonaider Rafadel 4.0
3. Gil Oviedo Luis Felipe 4.0
4. Pena Gonzalez Clara Isabel 4.0
5. Colmenarez Marval Eduaid Miguel 3.5
6. Colmenarez Orsini Ricardo Elias 3.0
7. Ramirez Luis Jose Gregorio 3.0
8. Singer Rojas Richard Javier 3.0
9. Hernandez Alvarez Diego Antonio 3.0
10. Rumbos Garcia Alejandro Daniel 2.5
11. Acosta Eli 2.5
12. Perez Soto Alejandro Jose 2.5
13. Freitez Aguilar Antonieta Sinai 2.5
14. Suarez Sierralta Jesus Raul 2.5
15. Landaeta Pinero Daniel Fernando 2.5
16. Silva Omar 2.5
17. Mussaffi Chami Jorge Elias 2.0
18. Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David 1.5
19. Castro Paitan Cesar Raul 1.5
20. Fernandez Michael 1.5
21. Castro Paitan Maria Raquel 1.5
22. Barrera Mendoza Emilio Antonio 1.0
23. Gil Oviedo Luis Mariano 0.5
24. Suarez Yepez Emmanuel David 0.0
25. Timana Escalona Cristian Jessim 0.0

II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Javier G. C. I. (1648F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Gregorio R. L. J. (1793F)
Miguel C. M. E. (1079F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Elias M. C. J. (0)
Elias C. O. R. (1825F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Mariano G. O. L. (1376F)
Omar S. (1614F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Isabel P. G. C. (1697F)
Fernando L. P. D. (1196F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Rafadel A. A. Y. (0)
Daniel R. G. A. (1482F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Antonio H. A. D. (1606F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David A. C. J. (1177F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Javier S. R. R. (1429F)
Antonio B. M. E. (1597F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Jessim T. E. C. (1257F)
Raquel C. P. M. (1628F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Jose P. S. A. (1611F)
Michael F. (1271F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Sinai F. A. A. (1216F)
Raul C. P. C. (1650F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Eli A. (1315F)
David S. Y. E. (1234F) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Felipe G. O. L. (1177F)
Table White player Black player
. Guedez Colombo I. 1:0 Ramirez Luis J.
. Colmenarez Marval E. 1:0 Mussaffi Chami J.
. Colmenarez Orsini R. 1:0 Gil Oviedo L.
. Silva O. 0:1 Pena Gonzalez C.
. Landaeta Pinero D. 0:1 Andara Aguero Y.
. Rumbos Garcia A. 0:1 Hernandez Alvarez D.
. Arteaga Colmenarez J. 0.5:0.5 Singer Rojas R.
. Barrera Mendoza E. 1:0 Timana Escalona C.
. Castro Paitan M. 0:1 Perez Soto A.
. Fernandez M. 0.5:0.5 Freitez Aguilar A.
. Castro Paitan C. 0:1 Acosta E.
. Suarez Yepez E. 0:1 Gil Oviedo L.

II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Colmenarez Orsini Ricardo Elias 1825F
Ramirez Luis Jose Gregorio 1793F
Pena Gonzalez Clara Isabel 1697F
Castro Paitan Cesar Raul 1650F
Guedez Colombo Ilych Javier 1648F
Castro Paitan Maria Raquel 1628F
Silva Omar 1614F
Perez Soto Alejandro Jose 1611F
Hernandez Alvarez Diego Antonio 1606F
Barrera Mendoza Emilio Antonio 1597F
Suarez Sierralta Jesus Raul 1547F
Rumbos Garcia Alejandro Daniel 1482F
Singer Rojas Richard Javier 1429F
Gil Oviedo Luis Mariano 1376F
Acosta Eli 1315F
Fernandez Michael 1271F
Timana Escalona Cristian Jessim 1257F
Suarez Yepez Emmanuel David 1234F
Freitez Aguilar Antonieta Sinai 1216F
Landaeta Pinero Daniel Fernando 1196F
Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David 1177F
Gil Oviedo Luis Felipe 1177F
Colmenarez Marval Eduaid Miguel 1079F
Andara Aguero Yonaider Rafadel 0
Mussaffi Chami Jorge Elias 0

II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Export

II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Valida Circuito IRT Lara "Base de Entrenamiento CAC 2018"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.