Cup Minsk 2018 st.3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup Minsk 2018 st.3
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Minsk 2018 st.3

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1. Meribanov Vitaly 9.0
2. Yezhel Valiantsin 7.0
3. Runets Ivan 6.5
4. Kandarevich Aleh 6.5
5. Zhukovskij Viktor 6.5
6. Siniauski Artsiom 6.0
7. Navumenka Mikhei 6.0
8. Kirilin Dmitrij 6.0
9. Kameko Aleksandr 6.0
10. Romanovskij Nikita 6.0
11. Naumovich Yaroslav 6.0
12. Bury Gleb M 6.0
13. Vashchilov Sergey 6.0
14. Norov Artem 5.5
15. Litvinenko Alexander 5.5
16. Strybuk Artsiom I 5.5
17. Talma Sergei 5.5
18. Kutasevich Artsiom 5.0
19. Shakhadanau Henadzi 5.0
20. Narchuk Sergej 5.0
21. Mihalchuk Maksim 5.0
22. Oblamski Vladimir 5.0
23. Bialiauski Artsiom 5.0
24. Masjuk Vladimir 5.0
25. Lashkevich Andrei 5.0
26. Matskevich Maksim 5.0
27. Zhuk Ivan 5.0
28. Buzuk Rostislav 5.0
29. Aniskovich Aleksandr 4.5
30. Kozlov Aleksandr V 4.5
31. Selitski Aleksandr 4.5
32. Punko Anton 4.5
33. Salauyeu Siarhei 4.5
34. Kireev Mihail 4.0
35. Kondratovich Viktor 4.0
36. Dubovik Maria 4.0
37. Kashtelyan Valentin 4.0
38. Belmach Dmitriy 4.0
39. Kolodko Mikhail 4.0
40. Markhanau Fiodar 4.0
41. Osipov Vladimir 4.0
42. Kasperovich Mikhail 4.0
43. Kostsiuk Mikalai 4.0
44. Aleshko Margarita 3.5
45. Antonovich Aleksei 3.5
46. Tkachou Pavel 3.5
47. Yasiukovich Sergei 3.5
48. Baranova Valentina 3.5
49. Dubitskiy Konstantin 3.0
50. Kozlov Valentin 3.0
51. Kostin Dmitrij 3.0
52. Drobyshevsky Vasily 3.0
53. Sytko Daniil 3.0
54. Sorokin Dmitry 3.0
55. Zabavskij Pavel 3.0
56. Laziuta Denis 2.5
57. Litvin Viktor Vi 2.0
58. Miashkou Aliaksei 2.0
59. Bogodukhov Roman 2.0
60. Tkachou Pavel 2.0
61. Shablyka Andrei 1.0
62. Zakharevich Anna 1.0

Cup Minsk 2018 st.3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vitaly M. (2402F) 8.0 1:0 6.0 Yaroslav N. (1928F)
Valiantsin Y. (2216F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Nikita R. (1869F)
Viktor Z. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Artem N. (1921F)
Ivan R. (2012F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Alexander L. (1970F)
Sergey V. (2122F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Artsiom S. (2010F)
Aleksandr K. (2045F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir M. (1916F)
Maksim M. (1808F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 M B. G. (1942F)
Artsiom B. (1510F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Dmitrij K. (2065F)
Vladimir O. (2083F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Mikhei N. (1942F)
Artsiom K. (1878F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir O. (1574F)
Andrei L. (1364F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Pavel T. (1535F)
Henadzi S. (1868F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Valentin K. (1488F)
Rostislav B. (1947F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Aleh K. (0)
Siarhei S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergei T. (1882F)
V K. A. (1875F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 I S. A. (2120F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandr A. (1880F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Anton P. (1733F)
Viktor K. (1528F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maksim M. (1833F)
Mikalai K. (1710F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sergej N. (0)
Mikhail K. (1610F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ivan Z. (2144F)
Maria D. (1408F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitry S. (1565F)
Dmitriy B. (1454F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Daniil S. (1622F)
Fiodar M. (1229F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vasily D. (1441F)
Aleksei A. (1542F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Mihail K. (0)
Sergei Y. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Aliaksei M. (0)
Margarita A. (1219F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Dmitrij K. (0)
Konstantin D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mikhail K. (1209F)
Pavel Z. (1339F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Vi L. V. (1370F)
Denis L. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Valentina B. (1332F)
Andrei S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Pavel T. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Meribanov V. 1:0 Naumovich Y.
. Yezhel V. 1:0 Romanovskij N.
. Zhukovskij V. 1:0 Norov A.
. Runets I. 1:0 Litvinenko A.
. Vashchilov S. 0.5:0.5 Siniauski A.
. Kameko A. 1:0 Masjuk V.
. Matskevich M. 0:1 Bury G.
. Bialiauski A. 0:1 Kirilin D.
. Oblamski V. 0:1 Navumenka M.
. Kutasevich A. 1:0 Osipov V.
. Lashkevich A. 1:0 Tkachou P.
. Shakhadanau H. 1:0 Kashtelyan V.
. Buzuk R. 0:1 Kandarevich A.
. Salauyeu S. 0:1 Talma S.
. Kozlov A. 0:1 Strybuk A.
. Aniskovich A. 0.5:0.5 Punko A.
. Kondratovich V. 0:1 Mihalchuk M.
. Kostsiuk M. 0:1 Narchuk S.
. Kolodko M. 0:1 Zhuk I.
. Dubovik M. 1:0 Sorokin D.
. Belmach D. 1:0 Sytko D.
. Markhanau F. 1:0 Drobyshevsky V.
. Antonovich A. 0:1 Kireev M.
. Yasiukovich S. 1:0 Miashkou A.
. Aleshko M. 1:0 Kostin D.
. Dubitskiy K. 0:1 Kasperovich M.
. Zabavskij P. 1:0 Litvin V.
. Laziuta D. 0:1 Baranova V.
. Shablyka A. 0:1 Tkachou P.

Cup Minsk 2018 st.3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Meribanov Vitaly 2402F
Yezhel Valiantsin 2216F
Zhuk Ivan 2144F
Vashchilov Sergey 2122F
Strybuk Artsiom I 2120F
Oblamski Vladimir 2083F
Kirilin Dmitrij 2065F
Kameko Aleksandr 2045F
Runets Ivan 2012F
Siniauski Artsiom 2010F
Litvinenko Alexander 1970F
Selitski Aleksandr 1968F
Buzuk Rostislav 1947F
Bury Gleb M 1942F
Navumenka Mikhei 1942F
Naumovich Yaroslav 1928F
Norov Artem 1921F
Masjuk Vladimir 1916F
Talma Sergei 1882F
Aniskovich Aleksandr 1880F
Kutasevich Artsiom 1878F
Kozlov Aleksandr V 1875F
Romanovskij Nikita 1869F
Shakhadanau Henadzi 1868F
Mihalchuk Maksim 1833F
Matskevich Maksim 1808F
Bogodukhov Roman 1734F
Punko Anton 1733F
Kostsiuk Mikalai 1710F
Sytko Daniil 1622F
Kozlov Valentin 1619F
Kolodko Mikhail 1610F
Osipov Vladimir 1574F
Sorokin Dmitry 1565F
Antonovich Aleksei 1542F
Tkachou Pavel 1535F
Kondratovich Viktor 1528F
Bialiauski Artsiom 1510F
Kashtelyan Valentin 1488F
Belmach Dmitriy 1454F
Drobyshevsky Vasily 1441F
Dubovik Maria 1408F
Litvin Viktor Vi 1370F
Lashkevich Andrei 1364F
Zabavskij Pavel 1339F
Baranova Valentina 1332F
Markhanau Fiodar 1229F
Aleshko Margarita 1219F
Kasperovich Mikhail 1209F
Dubitskiy Konstantin 0
Kandarevich Aleh 0
Kireev Mihail 0
Kostin Dmitrij 0
Laziuta Denis 0
Miashkou Aliaksei 0
Narchuk Sergej 0
Salauyeu Siarhei 0
Shablyka Andrei 0
Tkachou Pavel 0
Yasiukovich Sergei 0
Zakharevich Anna 0
Zhukovskij Viktor 0

Cup Minsk 2018 st.3

Export

Cup Minsk 2018 st.3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Minsk 2018 st.3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.