27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 1
2018-03-25
2018-03-25
Croatia
Zagreb, Zabok, Zapresic, Podsused, Oroslavje, Samobor, V. Gorica, Hum na Sutli

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 1

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-25
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Hrupacki Milan 1.0
2. Vecera Stjepan 1.0
3. Basic Kresimir 1.0
4. Sindik Dario 1.0
5. Kovacevic Vlatko 1.0
6. Smetisko Josip 1.0
7. Kovacic Damir 1.0
8. Dadic Ivan 1.0
9. Franc Borna 1.0
10. Bartakovic Tomislav 1.0
11. Mihalinec Damir 1.0
12. Mestrovic Toni 1.0
13. Vajic Hrvoje 1.0
14. Podravec Kresimir 1.0
15. Rogulj Branko 1.0
16. Dragojevic Miodrag 1.0
17. Ivekovic Zvjezdana 1.0
18. Markovic Vjeran 1.0
19. Vojak Daniel 1.0
20. Kukas Oliver 1.0
21. Soldo Robert 1.0
22. Erenda Bruno 0.5
23. Greb Nikola 0.5
24. Mesar Darko 0.5
25. Jambresic Filip 0.5
26. Mihalinec Predrag 0.5
27. Jakupec Denis 0.5
28. Ivekovic Tihana 0.5
29. Jelecevic Ivo 0.5
30. Njirjak Josip 0.5
31. Raljic Mirko 0.5
32. Pandurevic Miro 0.5
33. Markovic Franjo-Josip 0.5
34. Starcevic Ante Leon 0.5
35. Ilic Ognjen 0.5
36. Raguz Dario 0.5
37. Ilijas Dejan 0.5
38. Faukovic Matija 0.5
39. Gorupec Mladen 0.5
40. Vujakovic Branko 0.5
41. Kubale Marko 0.5
42. Sindik Ervin 0.5
43. Zelenika Zoran 0.5
44. Tretinjak Dario 0.5
45. Bockaj Ivan 0.5
46. Jankovic Mirko 0.5
47. Barlovic Tomislav 0.5
48. Zelic Branko 0.5
49. Paradzik Berislav 0.5
50. Fajdetic Hrvoje 0.5
51. Kruljac Petra 0.5
52. Smetisko Marija 0.0
53. Rancic Drago 0.0
54. Krklec Josip 0.0
55. Slamar Velimir 0.0
56. Samovojska Damir 0.0
57. Balen Teo 0.0
58. Zelic Zdravko 0.0
59. Sudar Boris 0.0
60. Stankovic Andrej 0.0
61. Katulic Zlatko 0.0
62. Vukic Aleksandar 0.0
63. Lasic Luka 0.0
64. Djodj Goran 0.0
65. Colakic Tomislav 0.0
66. Ivekovic Benjamin 0.0
67. Ivekovic Ana 0.0
68. Ugrin Dragan 0.0
69. Levacic Patrick 0.0
70. Sevo Igor 0.0
71. Basaric Srdjan 0.0
72. Zaja Ivan 0.0
73. Jazvic Tomislav 0
74. Motocic Judita 0
75. Vidic Zoran 0
76. Tisljar Stjepan 0
77. Babic Dalibor 0
78. Jelic Filip 0
79. Vukovojac Vedran 0
80. Trsinski Stjepan 0
81. Plesa Karlo 0
82. Babic Bozidar 0
83. Lovrekovic Kristijan 0
84. Stefan Kresimir 0
85. Vrankic Renato 0
86. Kiseljak Zeljko 0
87. Spoljar Patrik 0
88. Drenski Davor 0
89. Kunstek Krunoslav 0
90. Trempetic Mladen 0
91. Buric Zdenko 0
92. Pozgaj Hrvoje 0
93. Radic Goran 0
94. Kostelac Tea 0
95. Ivekovic Suzana 0
96. Budimir Karla 0
97. Smetisko Lucija 0
98. Vidic Mihajlo 0
99. Vodopija Irina 0
100. Veric Zvonimir 0
101. Kalmar Josip 0
102. Hodzic Hazim 0
103. Varga Josip 0
104. Gabre Zeljko 0
105. Margitic Zdravko 0
106. Klem Davor 0
107. Heged Vlado 0
108. Faukovic Zeljko 0
109. Plese Goran 0
110. Sokolovic Igor 0
111. Bublic Vlatko 0
112. Kozarcanin Katarina 0
113. Djurdjevic Ivana 0
114. Faukovic Mia 0
115. Franc Tomislav 0
116. Fresl Matija 0
117. Bogovic Jan 0
118. Adamek Zarko 0
119. Zamostni Jan 0
120. Karlusic Luka 0
121. Zitterbart Ninoslav 0
122. Curik Ino 0
123. Kurecic Mladen 0
124. Alvir Aco 0
125. Diminic Goran 0
126. Komar Miroslav 0
127. Gal Igor 0
128. Sindik Ivo 0
129. Sliepcevic Mladen 0
130. Nagl Mladen 0
131. Medak Damir 0
132. Kaplan Jan 0
133. Vrsek Ivan 0
134. Mesar Antun 0
135. Gabelica Damir 0
136. Mabic Goran 0
137. Gajic Marko 0
138. Duplancic Luka 0
139. Kolic Mario 0
140. Kupek Lorena 0
141. Kupek Robert 0
142. Miseric Mislav 0
143. Ivekovic Ivana 0
144. Stojkovic Robert 0
145. Ivekovic Josip 0
146. Ivekovic Mario 0
147. Pavlovic Alojzije 0
148. Cigrovski Jakov 0
149. Leskovar Viktor 0

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oliver K. (2088F) 0 1:0 0 Boris S. (2129F)
Daniel V. (2244F) 0 1:0 0 Teo B. (1926F)
Vjeran M. (2144F) 0 1:0 0 Dragan U. (2144F)
Zvjezdana I. (1684F) 0 1:0 0 Goran D. (1900F)
Kresimir P. (2174F) 0 1:0 0 Patrick L. (2288F)
Hrvoje V. (2073F) 0 1:0 0 Srdjan B. (2099F)
Toni M. (2028F) 0 1:0 0 Drago R. (2027F)
Damir M. (2185F) 0 1:0 0 Damir S. (2193F)
Tomislav B. (2066F) 0 1:0 0 Velimir S. (2062F)
Dario S. (1909F) 0 1:0 0 Tomislav C. (1983F)
Kresimir B. (2117F) 0 1:0 0 Ana I. (2110F)
Josip N. (2388F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hrvoje F. (2143F)
Ivo J. (2108F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petra K. (2065F)
Denis J. (2068F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Branko Z. (2244F)
Darko M. (1869F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dario T. (1872F)
Nikola G. (2048F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Leon S. A. (2151F)
Bruno E. (1965F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Franjo-Josip M. (2036F)
Berislav P. (2209F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Branko V. (2348F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tomislav B. (2054F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Filip J. (2028F)
Ivan B. (1891F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Predrag M. (1939F)
Zoran Z. (2116F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mladen G. (2087F)
Matija F. (1730F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marko K. (1991F)
Dejan I. (1955F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mirko J. (1999F)
Dario R. (2140F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Miro P. (2244F)
Ognjen I. (2099F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mirko R. (2128F)
Ervin S. (2297F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tihana I. (2163F)
Ivan Z. (2445F) 0 0:1 0 Vlatko K. (2446F)
Igor S. (2288F) 0 0:1 0 Branko R. (2407F)
Benjamin I. (1986F) 0 0:1 0 Stjepan V. (2092F)
Andrej S. (2150F) 0 0:1 0 Robert S. (2088F)
Zdravko Z. (2347F) 0 0:1 0 Miodrag D. (2175F)
Josip K. (1552F) 0 0:1 0 Borna F. (1579F)
Marija S. (1894F) 0 0:1 0 Milan H. (2008F)
Luka L. (2129F) 0 0:1 0 Ivan D. (2119F)
Aleksandar V. (2064F) 0 0:1 0 Damir K. (2014F)
Zlatko K. (1719F) 0 0:1 0 Josip S. (1868F)
Table White player Black player
.
Kukas O.
1:0
Sudar B.
.
Vojak D.
1:0
Balen T.
.
Markovic V.
1:0
Ugrin D.
.
Ivekovic Z.
1:0
Djodj G.
.
Podravec K.
1:0
Levacic P.
.
Vajic H.
1:0
Basaric S.
.
Mestrovic T.
1:0
Rancic D.
.
Mihalinec D.
1:0
Samovojska D.
.
Bartakovic T.
1:0
Slamar V.
.
Sindik D.
1:0
Colakic T.
.
Basic K.
1:0
Ivekovic A.
.
Njirjak J.
0.5:0.5
Fajdetic H.
.
Jelecevic I.
0.5:0.5
Kruljac P.
.
Jakupec D.
0.5:0.5
Zelic B.
.
Mesar D.
0.5:0.5
Tretinjak D.
.
Greb N.
0.5:0.5
Starcevic A.
.
Erenda B.
0.5:0.5
Markovic F.
.
Paradzik B.
0.5:0.5
Vujakovic B.
.
Barlovic T.
0.5:0.5
Jambresic F.
.
Bockaj I.
0.5:0.5
Mihalinec P.
.
Zelenika Z.
0.5:0.5
Gorupec M.
.
Faukovic M.
0.5:0.5
Kubale M.
.
Ilijas D.
0.5:0.5
Jankovic M.
.
Raguz D.
0.5:0.5
Pandurevic M.
.
Ilic O.
0.5:0.5
Raljic M.
.
Sindik E.
0.5:0.5
Ivekovic T.
.
Zaja I.
0:1
Kovacevic V.
.
Sevo I.
0:1
Rogulj B.
.
Ivekovic B.
0:1
Vecera S.
.
Stankovic A.
0:1
Soldo R.
.
Zelic Z.
0:1
Dragojevic M.
.
Krklec J.
0:1
Franc B.
.
Smetisko M.
0:1
Hrupacki M.
.
Lasic L.
0:1
Dadic I.
.
Vukic A.
0:1
Kovacic D.
.
Katulic Z.
0:1
Smetisko J.

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kovacevic Vlatko 2446F
Zaja Ivan 2445F
Rogulj Branko 2407F
Njirjak Josip 2388F
Vujakovic Branko 2348F
Zelic Zdravko 2347F
Alvir Aco 2324F
Sindik Ervin 2297F
Medak Damir 2295F
Levacic Patrick 2288F
Sevo Igor 2288F
Pandurevic Miro 2244F
Vojak Daniel 2244F
Zelic Branko 2244F
Zamostni Jan 2221F
Paradzik Berislav 2209F
Vrsek Ivan 2208F
Ivekovic Mario 2200F
Samovojska Damir 2193F
Mihalinec Damir 2185F
Buric Zdenko 2182F
Dragojevic Miodrag 2175F
Podravec Kresimir 2174F
Ivekovic Tihana 2163F
Stefan Kresimir 2153F
Starcevic Ante Leon 2151F
Stankovic Andrej 2150F
Markovic Vjeran 2144F
Ugrin Dragan 2144F
Fajdetic Hrvoje 2143F
Heged Vlado 2142F
Raguz Dario 2140F
Lasic Luka 2129F
Sudar Boris 2129F
Raljic Mirko 2128F
Sliepcevic Mladen 2124F
Dadic Ivan 2119F
Gajic Marko 2118F
Basic Kresimir 2117F
Zelenika Zoran 2116F
Mabic Goran 2112F
Ivekovic Ana 2110F
Jelecevic Ivo 2108F
Basaric Srdjan 2099F
Ilic Ognjen 2099F
Klem Davor 2095F
Vecera Stjepan 2092F
Kukas Oliver 2088F
Nagl Mladen 2088F
Soldo Robert 2088F
Gorupec Mladen 2087F
Vajic Hrvoje 2073F
Jakupec Denis 2068F
Gabre Zeljko 2067F
Bartakovic Tomislav 2066F
Margitic Zdravko 2066F
Kruljac Petra 2065F
Varga Josip 2065F
Vukic Aleksandar 2064F
Lovrekovic Kristijan 2062F
Sindik Ivo 2062F
Slamar Velimir 2062F
Barlovic Tomislav 2054F
Greb Nikola 2048F
Kurecic Mladen 2039F
Ivekovic Josip 2037F
Markovic Franjo-Josip 2036F
Jambresic Filip 2028F
Mestrovic Toni 2028F
Rancic Drago 2027F
Jazvic Tomislav 2021F
Kovacic Damir 2014F
Hrupacki Milan 2008F
Tisljar Stjepan 2000F
Jankovic Mirko 1999F
Kubale Marko 1991F
Ivekovic Benjamin 1986F
Babic Dalibor 1985F
Colakic Tomislav 1983F
Trempetic Mladen 1979F
Erenda Bruno 1965F
Cigrovski Jakov 1962F
Hodzic Hazim 1962F
Gabelica Damir 1957F
Ilijas Dejan 1955F
Gal Igor 1953F
Vidic Zoran 1945F
Mihalinec Predrag 1939F
Pozgaj Hrvoje 1932F
Balen Teo 1926F
Kaplan Jan 1916F
Leskovar Viktor 1909F
Sindik Dario 1909F
Diminic Goran 1907F
Vukovojac Vedran 1901F
Djodj Goran 1900F
Smetisko Marija 1894F
Bockaj Ivan 1891F
Babic Bozidar 1887F
Tretinjak Dario 1872F
Stojkovic Robert 1871F
Mesar Darko 1869F
Smetisko Josip 1868F
Kalmar Josip 1865F
Komar Miroslav 1857F
Ivekovic Ivana 1856F
Jelic Filip 1850F
Veric Zvonimir 1835F
Mesar Antun 1791F
Karlusic Luka 1776F
Vidic Mihajlo 1771F
Adamek Zarko 1770F
Trsinski Stjepan 1738F
Faukovic Matija 1730F
Kunstek Krunoslav 1726F
Drenski Davor 1723F
Katulic Zlatko 1719F
Plesa Karlo 1707F
Vodopija Irina 1704F
Ivekovic Zvjezdana 1684F
Ivekovic Suzana 1655F
Miseric Mislav 1650F
Kupek Robert 1645F
Franc Borna 1579F
Krklec Josip 1552F
Smetisko Lucija 1548F
Kolic Mario 1534F
Bogovic Jan 1510F
Fresl Matija 1495F
Spoljar Patrik 1488F
Duplancic Luka 1477F
Kupek Lorena 1476F
Franc Tomislav 1383F
Kostelac Tea 1297F
Budimir Karla 1277F
Faukovic Mia 1251F
Bublic Vlatko 0
Curik Ino 0
Djurdjevic Ivana 0
Faukovic Zeljko 0
Kiseljak Zeljko 0
Kozarcanin Katarina 0
Motocic Judita 0
Pavlovic Alojzije 0
Plese Goran 0
Radic Goran 0
Sokolovic Igor 0
Vrankic Renato 0
Zitterbart Ninoslav 0

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 1

Export

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.