4 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
Chile
Osorno

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-15
Position Name Score
1. Troncoso Carrasco Jose 5.0
2. Vera Soto Sergio 5.0
3. Mancilla Barria Cesar 5.0
4. Ricouz Ricouz Patricio 4.5
5. Saez Jara Fabio Antonio 4.5
6. Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto 4.5
7. Baez Millan Alexis 4.0
8. Alvarez Navarrete Omar Lorenzo 4.0
9. Soto Miranda Ignacio Jesus 4.0
10. Barria Villarroel Emilio 4.0
11. Tapia Loncon Andres Saul 3.5
12. Tapia Loncon Leonardo Elias 3.5
13. Valdebenito Barra Alonso Igna 3.5
14. Galvez Giordano Carlos Alberto 3.5
15. Campos Zambrano Alexis Andres 3.5
16. Yanez Schulz Miguel Patricio 3.5
17. Lopez Stoeckle Hugo Francisco 3.5
18. Galvez Araya Carlos Andres 3.0
19. Ricouz Vasquez Enzo Joaquin 3.0
20. Saez Luna David Benjamin 3.0
21. Cumian Silva Marcelo 3.0
22. Van der Baan Bruce Francisco 3.0
23. Nunez Canio Manuel Antonio 3.0
24. Saldias Aguilar Camila Andrea 3.0
25. Schulz Rodriguez Pedro Enrique 3.0
26. Neiquel Ayancan Maria Angelica 3.0
27. Vargas Chavez Matilde Florencia 3.0
28. Canumir Neiquel Nahuel Ignacio 3.0
29. Van Der Baan Richard 2.5
30. Espinoza Moraga Soraya Milena 2.5
31. Vargas Vega Cristobal Samuel 2.5
32. Alvares Milla Sylvia Sarita 2.5
33. Araneda Flores Javier Armando 2.0
34. Saez Luna Ariel Valentin 2.0
35. Peralta Mondaca Matias 2.0
36. Oyarzo Vera Nelson 2.0
37. Schulz Perez Pedro Alejandro 2.0
38. Canumir Neiquel Inti Alexis 2.0
39. Arjel Argel Zinedine Isaac Gerra 2.0
40. Campos Garrido Gabriel 1.5
41. Queipuyao Silva Giovanni 1.0
42. Castillo Retamal Jelio Rafael 1.0
43. Vivar Salinas Joaquin 1.0
44. Ulloa Perez Benjamin Andres 1.0
45. Lagos Poblete Laura 0.5
46. Lopez Beltran Yerson Bastian 0.0
47. Inay Perez Tamara 0.0

4 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jose T. C. (1999F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Lorenzo A. N. O. (1448F)
Sergio V. S. (2062F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Saul T. L. A. (2044F)
Antonio S. J. F. (1913F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Cesar M. B. (1995F)
Patricio R. R. (1819F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Andres C. Z. A. (1660F)
Elias T. L. L. (1881F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alberto P. C. T. (1895F)
Patricio Y. S. M. (1553F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Milena E. M. S. (1259F)
Igna V. B. A. (1145F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alberto G. G. C. (1330F)
Antonio N. C. M. (1209F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Emilio B. V. (1877F)
Andrea S. A. C. (1015F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Francisco V. D. B. B. (1077F)
Ignacio C. N. N. (1040F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexis B. M. (1836F)
Angelica N. A. M. (1301F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jesus S. M. I. (1272F)
Andres G. A. C. (1331F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alexis C. N. I. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joaquin R. V. E. (1044F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alejandro S. P. P. (1169F)
Marcelo C. S. (1056F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Armando A. F. J. (1119F)
Florencia V. C. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Matias P. M. (1087F)
Richard V. D. B. (1279F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Francisco L. S. H. (1527F)
Nelson O. V. (1125F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Enrique S. R. P. (1037F)
Joaquin V. S. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Benjamin S. L. D. (1056F)
Valentin S. L. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Tamara I. P. (0)
Gerra A. A. Z. I. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Andres U. P. B. (0)
Gabriel C. G. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Samuel V. V. C. (0)
Bastian L. B. Y. (1016F) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Sarita A. M. S. (0)
Laura L. P. (1066F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Rafael C. R. J. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Troncoso Carrasco J. 1:0 Alvarez Navarrete O.
. Vera Soto S. 1:0 Tapia Loncon A.
. Saez Jara F. 0.5:0.5 Mancilla Barria C.
. Ricouz Ricouz P. 1:0 Campos Zambrano A.
. Tapia Loncon L. 0:1 Pena Cifuentes T.
. Yanez Schulz M. 1:0 Espinoza Moraga S.
. Valdebenito Barra A. 0.5:0.5 Galvez Giordano C.
. Nunez Canio M. 0:1 Barria Villarroel E.
. Saldias Aguilar C. 0.5:0.5 Van der Baan Bruce F.
. Canumir Neiquel N. 0:1 Baez Millan A.
. Neiquel Ayancan M. 0:1 Soto Miranda I.
. Galvez Araya C. 1:0 Canumir Neiquel I.
. Ricouz Vasquez E. 1:0 Schulz Perez P.
. Cumian Silva M. 1:0 Araneda Flores J.
. Vargas Chavez M. 1:0 Peralta Mondaca M.
. Van Der Baan R. 0:1 Lopez Stoeckle H.
. Oyarzo Vera N. 0:1 Schulz Rodriguez P.
. Vivar Salinas J. 0:1 Saez Luna D.
. Saez Luna A. 1:0 Inay Perez T.
. Arjel Argel Z. 1:0 Ulloa Perez B.
. Campos Garrido G. 0:1 Vargas Vega C.
. Lopez Beltran Y. 0:1 Alvares Milla S.
. Lagos Poblete L. 0:1 Castillo Retamal J.

4 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vera Soto Sergio 2062F
Tapia Loncon Andres Saul 2044F
Troncoso Carrasco Jose 1999F
Mancilla Barria Cesar 1995F
Saez Jara Fabio Antonio 1913F
Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto 1895F
Tapia Loncon Leonardo Elias 1881F
Barria Villarroel Emilio 1877F
Baez Millan Alexis 1836F
Ricouz Ricouz Patricio 1819F
Campos Zambrano Alexis Andres 1660F
Yanez Schulz Miguel Patricio 1553F
Lopez Stoeckle Hugo Francisco 1527F
Alvarez Navarrete Omar Lorenzo 1448F
Galvez Araya Carlos Andres 1331F
Galvez Giordano Carlos Alberto 1330F
Neiquel Ayancan Maria Angelica 1301F
Van Der Baan Richard 1279F
Soto Miranda Ignacio Jesus 1272F
Espinoza Moraga Soraya Milena 1259F
Nunez Canio Manuel Antonio 1209F
Schulz Perez Pedro Alejandro 1169F
Valdebenito Barra Alonso Igna 1145F
Oyarzo Vera Nelson 1125F
Araneda Flores Javier Armando 1119F
Peralta Mondaca Matias 1087F
Van der Baan Bruce Francisco 1077F
Lagos Poblete Laura 1066F
Cumian Silva Marcelo 1056F
Saez Luna David Benjamin 1056F
Ricouz Vasquez Enzo Joaquin 1044F
Canumir Neiquel Nahuel Ignacio 1040F
Schulz Rodriguez Pedro Enrique 1037F
Lopez Beltran Yerson Bastian 1016F
Saldias Aguilar Camila Andrea 1015F
Alvares Milla Sylvia Sarita 0
Arjel Argel Zinedine Isaac Gerra 0
Campos Garrido Gabriel 0
Canumir Neiquel Inti Alexis 0
Castillo Retamal Jelio Rafael 0
Inay Perez Tamara 0
Queipuyao Silva Giovanni 0
Saez Luna Ariel Valentin 0
Ulloa Perez Benjamin Andres 0
Vargas Chavez Matilde Florencia 0
Vargas Vega Cristobal Samuel 0
Vivar Salinas Joaquin 0

4 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Export

4 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.