I Clasificatorio Liga de Ascenso por Equipos

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I Clasificatorio Liga de Ascenso por Equipos
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Chacao, Estado Miranda

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Clasificatorio Liga de Ascenso por Equipos

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-08
Position Name Score
1.
Gordillo Arango Jesus David
5.5
2.
Gordillo Salvatierra Andres G.
5.0
3.
Morgado Victor
5.0
4.
Castro Galaviz Rafael Antonio
5.0
5.
Vera Diaz Luis Felipe
5.0
6.
Castro Silva Moises Antonio
5.0
7.
Manaure Medina Mariangeles
5.0
8.
Ortiz Montilla Jorge Luis
4.5
9.
Villalobos Carrillo Gabriel Antonio
4.5
10.
Mendoza Romero Carlos Jose
4.5
11.
Rojas Barrientos Wuilfreddys
4.0
12.
Rodriguez Rojas Pedro Humberto
4.0
13.
Camargo Picon Josue Fernando
4.0
14.
Palma Dugarte Jose Gregorio
3.5
15.
Camargo Rodriguez Jose Alberto
3.5
16.
Sandoval Yepez Joe Samuel
3.5
17.
Gonzalez Sysak Stashik Nicolay
3.5
18.
Cova Padron Jancy Gabriel
3.5
19.
Ubertin Gomez Katherin Rossmary
3.5
20.
Aguas Jimenez Andres Alejandro
3.5
21.
Carbonell Reveron Kelvin Abraha
3.5
22.
Romero Hernandez Geovanny Jose
3.5
23.
Gonzalez Reynal Omar Jose
3.5
24.
Ramos Zibert Luis Alejandro
3.5
25.
Contarino Armas Alessandro
3.0
26.
Ramirez Andrade Samuel Josue
3.0
27.
Briceno Salas Gabriel Anselmo
3.0
28.
Miranda Quinones Kevin Bryan
2.5
29.
Castillo Gonzalez Norwin Y.
2.5
30.
Perez Hernandez Vicmary C.
2.5
31.
Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David
2.5
32.
Luongo Perdomo Eros Giuseppe
2.5
33.
Leon Marmol Carlos
2.5
34.
Martinez Torres Paul Alexander
2.5
35.
Gonzalez Hernandez Gerardo Jose
2.5
36.
Sosa Sanz Isis
2.0
37.
Pacheco Jhonny
2.0
38.
Chavez Garcia Vidaluz Gregoria
2.0
39.
Navas Lopez Leonardo Esteban
2.0
40.
Gonzalez Rangel Andres Eduardo
2.0
41.
Dominguez Contreras Jacinto
2.0
42.
Yannucci Cabas Ramon Edmundo
2.0
43.
Miranda Gustavo
2.0
44.
Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo
2.0
45.
Burguillos Morales Juan Diego
2.0
46.
Pedroza Gonzalez Mario Jose
2.0
47.
Sananez Guzman Luis Ignacio
2.0
48.
Calderon Garcia Alejandro
2.0
49.
Tortoza Lopez Alexis Eleazar
1.5
50.
Mendicoa Troconis Ignacio
1.5
51.
Rivas Teneffe Rogelio Antonio
1.5
52.
Suinaga Baez Williams Jose
1.5
53.
Nigro Monasterios Nicola Alejandro
1.5
54.
Guerrero Corniel Gabriela Alejandra
1.5
55.
Ramones Hoggins Luis Coromoto
1.5
56.
Ford Garcia Moises David
1.5
57.
Sotillo Moneguis Jhonaiker
1.5
58.
Rodriguez Buroz Diego Azahel
1.0
59.
Rodriguez Cruz Jesus Enrique
1.0
60.
Contreras Albarran Leslie Yasmary
1.0
61.
Montoya Altamirano Juan Pablo
1.0
62.
Gomez Jose Gregorio
1.0
63.
Contarino Armas Daniele Arturo
1.0
64.
Cordero Gonzalez Leonardo
1.0
65.
Donis Benitez Moises Abrahan
1.0
66.
Laroche Josue Miguel
1.0
67.
Vargas Gerzon
1.0
68.
Paez Francisco
1.0
69.
Cornejo Armas Daniel Enrique
0.5
70.
Macia Cassiani Santiago
0.5
71.
Pimentel Barreto Jesus Antonio
0.5
72.
Quiroga Walter Gonzalo
0.5
73.
Vahlis Adolfo
0.5
74.
Donis Benitez Abel Enoch
0.0
75.
Patino Fernandez Richard Isaac
0.0
76.
Menoni Jhonattan Gerardo
0.0
77.
Aboud Gonzalez Oliver Amin
0.0
78.
Hurtado Paredes Jesus Ulpiano
0
79.
Diaz Geber Eloy
0
80.
Heredia Marquez Jesus Eduardo
0
81.
Ubertin Raul
0
82.
Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel
0


I Clasificatorio Liga de Ascenso por Equipos

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David G. A. J. (1821) 4.5 1:0 2.0 Gustavo M. (1706)
Felipe V. D. L. (1773) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Nicolay G. S. S. (1816)
Antonio C. G. R. (1680) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Giuseppe L. P. E. (1688)
Victor M. (1807) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Y. C. G. N. (1701)
G. G. S. A. (1709) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Eleazar T. L. A. (1699)
Antonio V. C. G. (1737) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Yasmary C. A. L. (1403)
Luis O. M. J. (1561) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alejandro A. J. A. (1780)
Humberto R. R. P. (1890) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Jose G. R. O. (1799)
Jose R. H. G. (1653) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Esteban N. L. L. (1448)
Abraha C. R. K. (1686) 3.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Gonzalo Q. W. (1463)
Alejandro R. Z. L. (0) 2.5 1:0 BYE ()
Rossmary U. G. K. (1472) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Alessandro C. A. (1149)
Gabriel C. P. J. (1607) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Eduardo G. R. A. (1615)
Anselmo B. S. G. (1633) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Azahel R. B. D. (1275)
Josue R. A. S. (1652) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Amin A. G. O. (1253)
Carlos L. M. (1643) 2.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jose G. H. G. (0) 1.5 1:0 BYE ()
David R. G. A. (1842) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Mariangeles M. M. (1629)
C. P. H. V. (1708) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Fernando C. P. J. (1882)
Alexander M. T. P. (1764) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Jose M. R. C. (1880)
Bryan M. Q. K. (1289) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Enoch D. B. A. (1152)
Pablo G. P. J. (1363) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Jose P. G. M. (0)
Gregoria C. G. V. (1560) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Antonio C. S. M. (1834)
Jhonny P. (1888) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Francisco P. (1806)
Isis S. S. (1065) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Enrique C. A. D. (1144)
Jose S. B. W. (1562) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Samuel S. Y. J. (1625)
Ignacio M. T. (1176) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alejandra G. C. G. (1397)
Abrahan D. B. M. (1243) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Ignacio S. G. L. (0)
Arturo C. A. D. (1171) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Alberto C. R. J. (1622)
Pablo M. A. J. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.5 Jhonaiker S. M. (1101)
Enrique R. C. J. (1236) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Gregorio P. D. J. (1464)
Antonio P. B. J. (1764) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Jacinto D. C. (1819)
Table White player Black player
.
Gordillo Arango J.
1:0
Miranda G.
.
Vera Diaz L.
1:0
Gonzalez Sysak S.
.
Castro Galaviz R.
1:0
Luongo Perdomo E.
.
Morgado V.
1:0
Castillo Gonzalez N.
.
Gordillo Salvatierra A.
1:0
Tortoza Lopez A.
.
Villalobos Carrillo G.
1:0
Contreras Albarran L.
.
Ortiz Montilla J.
0.5:0.5
Aguas Jimenez A.
.
Rodriguez Rojas P.
1:0
Gonzalez Reynal O.
.
Romero Hernandez G.
1:0
Navas Lopez L.
.
Carbonell Reveron K.
0.5:0.5
Quiroga W.
.
Ramos Zibert L.
1:0 BYE
.
Ubertin Gomez K.
1:0
Contarino Armas A.
.
Cova Padron J.
1:0
Gonzalez Rangel A.
.
Briceno Salas G.
1:0
Rodriguez Buroz D.
.
Ramirez Andrade S.
1:0
Aboud Gonzalez O.
.
Leon Marmol C.
0.5:0 BYE
.
Gonzalez Hernandez G.
1:0 BYE
.
Ramirez Gonzalez A.
0:1
Manaure Medina M.
.
Perez Hernandez V.
0.5:0.5
Camargo Picon J.
.
Martinez Torres P.
0:1
Mendoza Romero C.
.
Miranda Quinones K.
1:0
Donis Benitez A.
.
Gonzalez Perez J.
0:1
Pedroza Gonzalez M.
.
Chavez Garcia V.
0:1
Castro Silva M.
.
Pacheco J.
1:0
Paez F.
.
Sosa Sanz I.
1:0
Cornejo Armas D.
.
Suinaga Baez W.
0:1
Sandoval Yepez J.
.
Mendicoa Troconis I.
0.5:0.5
Guerrero Corniel G.
.
Donis Benitez M.
0:1
Sananez Guzman L.
.
Contarino Armas D.
0:1
Camargo Rodriguez J.
.
Montoya Altamirano J.
1:0
Sotillo Moneguis J.
.
Rodriguez Cruz J.
0:1
Palma Dugarte J.
.
Pimentel Barreto J.
0:1
Dominguez Contreras J.

I Clasificatorio Liga de Ascenso por Equipos

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rodriguez Rojas Pedro Humberto
1890F
Pacheco Jhonny
1888F
Camargo Picon Josue Fernando
1882F
Mendoza Romero Carlos Jose
1880F
Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David
1842F
Castro Silva Moises Antonio
1834F
Rojas Barrientos Wuilfreddys
1834F
Ford Garcia Moises David
1821F
Gordillo Arango Jesus David
1821F
Dominguez Contreras Jacinto
1819F
Gonzalez Sysak Stashik Nicolay
1816F
Morgado Victor
1807F
Paez Francisco
1806F
Gonzalez Reynal Omar Jose
1799F
Aguas Jimenez Andres Alejandro
1780F
Vera Diaz Luis Felipe
1773F
Martinez Torres Paul Alexander
1764F
Pimentel Barreto Jesus Antonio
1764F
Laroche Josue Miguel
1763F
Villalobos Carrillo Gabriel Antonio
1737F
Vargas Gerzon
1713F
Yannucci Cabas Ramon Edmundo
1713F
Gordillo Salvatierra Andres G.
1709F
Perez Hernandez Vicmary C.
1708F
Miranda Gustavo
1706F
Castillo Gonzalez Norwin Y.
1701F
Tortoza Lopez Alexis Eleazar
1699F
Luongo Perdomo Eros Giuseppe
1688F
Carbonell Reveron Kelvin Abraha
1686F
Castro Galaviz Rafael Antonio
1680F
Heredia Marquez Jesus Eduardo
1664F
Romero Hernandez Geovanny Jose
1653F
Ramirez Andrade Samuel Josue
1652F
Leon Marmol Carlos
1643F
Briceno Salas Gabriel Anselmo
1633F
Manaure Medina Mariangeles
1629F
Sandoval Yepez Joe Samuel
1625F
Camargo Rodriguez Jose Alberto
1622F
Gonzalez Rangel Andres Eduardo
1615F
Cova Padron Jancy Gabriel
1607F
Gomez Jose Gregorio
1570F
Suinaga Baez Williams Jose
1562F
Ortiz Montilla Jorge Luis
1561F
Vahlis Adolfo
1561F
Chavez Garcia Vidaluz Gregoria
1560F
Ramones Hoggins Luis Coromoto
1540F
Hurtado Paredes Jesus Ulpiano
1495F
Ubertin Gomez Katherin Rossmary
1472F
Palma Dugarte Jose Gregorio
1464F
Quiroga Walter Gonzalo
1463F
Navas Lopez Leonardo Esteban
1448F
Nigro Monasterios Nicola Alejandro
1404F
Contreras Albarran Leslie Yasmary
1403F
Guerrero Corniel Gabriela Alejandra
1397F
Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo
1363F
Cordero Gonzalez Leonardo
1351F
Miranda Quinones Kevin Bryan
1289F
Rodriguez Buroz Diego Azahel
1275F
Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel
1261F
Aboud Gonzalez Oliver Amin
1253F
Donis Benitez Moises Abrahan
1243F
Rodriguez Cruz Jesus Enrique
1236F
Burguillos Morales Juan Diego
1229F
Calderon Garcia Alejandro
1201F
Mendicoa Troconis Ignacio
1176F
Contarino Armas Daniele Arturo
1171F
Donis Benitez Abel Enoch
1152F
Contarino Armas Alessandro
1149F
Cornejo Armas Daniel Enrique
1144F
Macia Cassiani Santiago
1124F
Sotillo Moneguis Jhonaiker
1101F
Sosa Sanz Isis
1065F
Diaz Geber Eloy
0
Gonzalez Hernandez Gerardo Jose
0
Menoni Jhonattan Gerardo
0
Montoya Altamirano Juan Pablo
0
Patino Fernandez Richard Isaac
0
Pedroza Gonzalez Mario Jose
0
Ramos Zibert Luis Alejandro
0
Rivas Teneffe Rogelio Antonio
0
Sananez Guzman Luis Ignacio
0
Ubertin Raul
0

I Clasificatorio Liga de Ascenso por Equipos

Export

I Clasificatorio Liga de Ascenso por Equipos

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Clasificatorio Liga de Ascenso por Equipos

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.