IV Torneio da UF S Mamede Infesta e Sra Hora (CNSR)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IV Torneio da UF S Mamede Infesta e Sra Hora (CNSR)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Portugal
Senhora da Hora

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IV Torneio da UF S Mamede Infesta e Sra Hora (CNSR)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-15
Position Name Score
1. Galego Luis 7.5
2. Lombaers Peter 7.0
3. Padeiro Jose 6.5
4. Almeida Daniel Filipe Rodrigues 6.5
5. Neves Pedro 6.0
6. Cruz Jorge Filipe Egas Da 6.0
7. Costa Joao Guerra 6.0
8. Sousa Hugo Carneiro 6.0
9. Sismeiro Miguel 6.0
10. Pinheiro Albano 6.0
11. Sousa Andre Ventura 5.5
12. Pereira Antonio Pedro Caramez 5.5
13. Margarido Jose Miguel Teixeira 5.5
14. Moreira Jose Americo 5.0
15. Pinho Joaquim Brandao 5.0
16. Pipiras Filipa Fortuna 5.0
17. Silva Antonio Augusto 5.0
18. Pintor Ariana 5.0
19. Nunes Fernando 5.0
20. Cavaleiro Daniel Felipe Costa 5.0
21. Silva Daniel Frederico V 5.0
22. Quinta Daniel 5.0
23. Mendes Antonio Adalberto De O 5.0
24. Andrade Ricardo Sarmento 5.0
25. Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira 5.0
26. Botelho Adelino 5.0
27. Sousa David Oliva Teles 5.0
28. Leite Marta Sofia Carvalho Ferr 5.0
29. Sousa Gil Oliva Teles 5.0
30. Fonseca Pedro Miguel Ramos 5.0
31. Leao Luis 4.5
32. Araujo Jose Verissimo 4.5
33. Ribeiro Vitor 4.5
34. Monteiro Alberto Pinto 4.5
35. Monteiro Paulo Alexandre G 4.5
36. Duarte Duarte 4.5
37. Alvelos Filipe Pereira 4.0
38. Duarte Francisco 4.0
39. Brandao Alvaro Sousa 4.0
40. Marques Ricardo 4.0
41. Alcobia Joao Manuel 4.0
42. Sarabando Rodrigo Andias 4.0
43. Farias David Nuno M E 4.0
44. Monteiro Nelson Costa 4.0
45. Soares Sara Joana De Moura Pe 4.0
46. Alves Rui Pedro 4.0
47. Boas Novas Fernando 4.0
48. Oliveira Afonso Duarte Q 3.5
49. Goncalves Lucas Jordao 3.5
50. David Joao Henrique De Matos 3.5
51. Filipe Guilherme Castro 3.5
52. Pedroso Manuel 3.5
53. Nogueira Anibal 3.0
54. Marques Clara Sofia Sargento 3.0
55. Vale Pedro 3.0
56. Soares Paulo Samuel L O 3.0
57. Basilio Jose Bruno 3.0
58. Filipe Gustavo Castro 3.0
59. Pacheco Joao Pedro Lima 3.0
60. Areal Maria Beatriz Moura 3.0
61. Couto Gaspar Sousa 3.0
62. Magalhaes Guilherme 3.0
63. Mendes Antonio 3.0
64. Peres Rodrigo Tristao Fonte 3.0
65. Alves Damiao Fernando 3.0
66. Pombo Joao Afonso Lopes Magalha 3.0
67. Peixoto Flavio Pimenta 3.0
68. Correia Bruno Filipe Soares 3.0
69. Leite Duarte Carvalho 2.5
70. Valente Sofia 2.5
71. Simoes Joao Damien 2.5
72. Silva Joao Correia 2.0
73. Duarte Duarte Antonio V 2.0
74. Frolov Ilya 2.0
75. Sismeiro Sofia 2.0
76. Magalhaes Afonso Miguel 2.0
77. Tarelho Bruna Silva 2.0
78. Pacheco Joao Daniel Barbosa 2.0
79. Vale Paulo 2.0
80. Pereira Nuno Fafiaes 2.0
81. Silva Tomas Pinho Correia 2.0
82. Alvelos Henrique 1.5
83. Luis Eduardo 1.0
84. Galego Guilherme 1.0
85. Silva Laura 0.0
86. Melo Duarte Campos 0.0
87. Pinto Jose Joao Meireles Alves 0.0
88. Justo Rey David 0.0
89. Dias Luis Manuel Soares 0.0
90. Paiva Rodrigo Garcia 0.0
91. Figueiredo Bruno 0.0

IV Torneio da UF S Mamede Infesta e Sra Hora (CNSR)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Peter L. (2369F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Teixeira M. J. M. (2059F)
Jose P. (2284F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Daniel Q. (2004F)
Rodrigues A. D. F. (1961F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ventura S. A. (2387F)
Pedro N. (2243F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Luis G. (2477F)
Da C. J. F. E. (2127F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 V S. D. F. (1649F)
Guerra C. J. (2115F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Fernando N. (1761F)
Miguel S. (1772F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ariana P. (1971F)
Albano P. (2013F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Costa C. D. F. (1985F)
Caramez P. A. P. (2115F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Fortuna P. F. (1710F)
Sarmento A. R. (1719F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Soares C. B. F. (1314F)
Augusto S. A. (2138F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Carneiro S. H. (1904F)
Brandao P. J. (1772F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Oliveira M. D. F. (1933F)
Ferr L. M. S. C. (1716F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Antonio M. (1451F)
Adelino B. (1543F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Guilherme M. (1199F)
Verissimo A. J. (1810F) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Luis L. (1883F)
Pinto M. A. (1846F) 4.5 0:1 3.5 G M. P. A. (1571F)
Vitor R. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Damien S. J. (0)
Duarte D. (1927F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Castro F. G. (1130F)
Ricardo M. (1173F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 O M. A. A. D. (1635F)
Pimenta P. F. (1433F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Americo M. J. (1819F)
Sousa C. G. (1264F) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Matos D. J. H. D. (1485F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sousa B. A. (1659F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Teles S. G. O. (1502F)
Francisco D. (1209F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Lima P. J. P. (1083F)
Andias S. R. (1348F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Teles S. D. O. (1482F)
Pedro A. R. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pedro V. (1230F)
Pereira A. F. (1355F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ramos F. P. M. (1379F)
Pe S. S. J. D. M. (1384F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Castro F. G. (1118F)
E F. D. N. M. (1133F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Anibal N. (1372F)
Manuel P. (1326F) 3.5 0F:1F 2.5 Q O. A. D. (1087F)
Henrique A. (0) 0.5 1:0 BYE ()
Fernando A. D. (1372F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Fernando B. N. (1714F)
Bruno B. J. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Moura A. M. B. (1005F)
Silva T. B. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Manuel A. J. (1145F)
O S. P. S. L. (1035F) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Sargento M. C. S. (1099F) 3.0 0:0 BYE ()
Fonte P. R. T. (0) 3.0 0:1 1.0 Correia S. J. (0)
Sofia V. (1043F) 2.5 0:1 1.0 Barbosa P. J. D. (1163F)
Carvalho L. D. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Miguel M. A. (0)
Fafiaes P. N. (1159F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Costa M. N. (1523F)
Sofia S. (0) 2.0 0:0 BYE ()
V D. D. A. (1019F) 1.0 1F:0F 1.0 Guilherme G. (0)
Eduardo L. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Magalha P. J. A. L. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Lombaers P. 1:0 Margarido J.
. Padeiro J. 1:0 Quinta D.
. Almeida D. 1:0 Sousa A.
. Neves P. 0.5:0.5 Galego L.
. Cruz J. 1:0 Silva D.
. Costa J. 1:0 Nunes F.
. Sismeiro M. 1:0 Pintor A.
. Pinheiro A. 1:0 Cavaleiro D.
. Pereira A. 1:0 Pipiras F.
. Andrade R. 1:0 Correia B.
. Silva A. 0:1 Sousa H.
. Pinho J. 0.5:0.5 Martins D.
. Leite M. 1:0 Mendes A.
. Botelho A. 1:0 Magalhaes G.
. Araujo J. 1:0 Leao L.
. Monteiro A. 0:1 Monteiro P.
. Ribeiro V. 1:0 Simoes J.
. Duarte D. 1:0 Filipe G.
. Marques R. 0:1 Mendes A.
. Peixoto F. 0:1 Moreira J.
. Couto G. 1:0 David J.
. Brandao A. 0:1 Sousa G.
. Duarte F. 1:0 Pacheco J.
. Sarabando R. 0:1 Sousa D.
. Alves R. 1:0 Vale P.
. Alvelos F. 0:1 Fonseca P.
. Soares S. 1:0 Filipe G.
. Farias D. 1:0 Nogueira A.
. Pedroso M. 0F:1F Oliveira A.
. Alvelos H. 1:0 BYE
. Alves D. 0:1 Boas Novas F.
. Basilio J. 0:1 Areal M.
. Tarelho B. 0:1 Alcobia J.
. Soares P. 1:0 BYE
. Marques C. 0:0 BYE
. Peres R. 0:1 Silva J.
. Valente S. 0:1 Pacheco J.
. Leite D. 1:0 Magalhaes A.
. Pereira N. 0:1 Monteiro N.
. Sismeiro S. 0:0 BYE
. Duarte D. 1F:0F Galego G.
. Luis E. 0:1 Pombo J.

IV Torneio da UF S Mamede Infesta e Sra Hora (CNSR)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Galego Luis 2477F
Sousa Andre Ventura 2387F
Lombaers Peter 2369F
Padeiro Jose 2284F
Neves Pedro 2243F
Silva Antonio Augusto 2138F
Cruz Jorge Filipe Egas Da 2127F
Costa Joao Guerra 2115F
Pereira Antonio Pedro Caramez 2115F
Margarido Jose Miguel Teixeira 2059F
Pinheiro Albano 2013F
Quinta Daniel 2004F
Cavaleiro Daniel Felipe Costa 1985F
Pintor Ariana 1971F
Almeida Daniel Filipe Rodrigues 1961F
Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira 1933F
Duarte Duarte 1927F
Sousa Hugo Carneiro 1904F
Figueiredo Bruno 1888F
Leao Luis 1883F
Monteiro Alberto Pinto 1846F
Moreira Jose Americo 1819F
Araujo Jose Verissimo 1810F
Pinho Joaquim Brandao 1772F
Sismeiro Miguel 1772F
Nunes Fernando 1761F
Vale Paulo 1746F
Andrade Ricardo Sarmento 1719F
Leite Marta Sofia Carvalho Ferr 1716F
Boas Novas Fernando 1714F
Pipiras Filipa Fortuna 1710F
Brandao Alvaro Sousa 1659F
Silva Daniel Frederico V 1649F
Mendes Antonio Adalberto De O 1635F
Monteiro Paulo Alexandre G 1571F
Botelho Adelino 1543F
Monteiro Nelson Costa 1523F
Sousa Gil Oliva Teles 1502F
David Joao Henrique De Matos 1485F
Sousa David Oliva Teles 1482F
Mendes Antonio 1451F
Peixoto Flavio Pimenta 1433F
Goncalves Lucas Jordao 1427F
Soares Sara Joana De Moura Pe 1384F
Fonseca Pedro Miguel Ramos 1379F
Alves Damiao Fernando 1372F
Nogueira Anibal 1372F
Alvelos Filipe Pereira 1355F
Dias Luis Manuel Soares 1355F
Sarabando Rodrigo Andias 1348F
Pedroso Manuel 1326F
Correia Bruno Filipe Soares 1314F
Justo Rey David 1293F
Couto Gaspar Sousa 1264F
Frolov Ilya 1263F
Vale Pedro 1230F
Duarte Francisco 1209F
Magalhaes Guilherme 1199F
Marques Ricardo 1173F
Pacheco Joao Daniel Barbosa 1163F
Pereira Nuno Fafiaes 1159F
Alcobia Joao Manuel 1145F
Farias David Nuno M E 1133F
Filipe Guilherme Castro 1130F
Filipe Gustavo Castro 1118F
Paiva Rodrigo Garcia 1108F
Marques Clara Sofia Sargento 1099F
Oliveira Afonso Duarte Q 1087F
Pacheco Joao Pedro Lima 1083F
Valente Sofia 1043F
Soares Paulo Samuel L O 1035F
Duarte Duarte Antonio V 1019F
Areal Maria Beatriz Moura 1005F
Alvelos Henrique 0
Alves Rui Pedro 0
Basilio Jose Bruno 0
Galego Guilherme 0
Leite Duarte Carvalho 0
Luis Eduardo 0
Magalhaes Afonso Miguel 0
Melo Duarte Campos 0
Peres Rodrigo Tristao Fonte 0
Pinto Jose Joao Meireles Alves 0
Pombo Joao Afonso Lopes Magalha 0
Ribeiro Vitor 0
Silva Joao Correia 0
Silva Laura 0
Silva Tomas Pinho Correia 0
Simoes Joao Damien 0
Sismeiro Sofia 0
Tarelho Bruna Silva 0

IV Torneio da UF S Mamede Infesta e Sra Hora (CNSR)

Export

IV Torneio da UF S Mamede Infesta e Sra Hora (CNSR)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IV Torneio da UF S Mamede Infesta e Sra Hora (CNSR)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.