Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_D

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_D
2018-03-31
2018-04-15
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_D

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-15
Position Name Score
1.
Efimov Ivan
6.0
2.
Khamkhoev Akhmet
5.5
3.
Zaytseva Dariya
5.0
4.
Kusakina Uliana
5.0
5.
Selikhov Ivan
5.0
6.
Urusov German
4.5
7.
Pham Chi Cuong
4.5
8.
Bykovskikh Ekaterina
4.5
9.
Fedorov Georgy
4.5
10.
Korotkov Sergey
4.0
11.
Kazakov Gleb
4.0
12.
Kasatkina Maria
4.0
13.
Khamkhoev Magamed
3.5
14.
Gromovoi Kirill
3.5
15.
Stepanenko Leonid
3.5
16.
Muraseev Vasilii
3.5
17.
Usupov Artem
3.5
18.
Vorobiev-Achinovich Ivan
3.5
19.
Romanov Gleb
3.0
20.
Dunaev Artem
3.0
21.
Kropachev Mikhail
3.0
22.
Bulgakov Ivan
3.0
23.
Razygraev Mikhail
3.0
24.
Brilliantov Alexander
3.0
25.
Dvoretskiy Ivan
2.5
26.
Kostenjuk Kristina
2.5
27.
Goglichidze Tamerlan
2.5
28.
Boyarintsev Sergei
2.5
29.
Shevtsova Stefania
2.5
30.
Kalinin Aleksandr A.
2.0
31.
Nobel Rafail
2.0
32.
Shvedov Anatoliy
2.0
33.
Chekanov Timur
1.0
34.
Akulov Mikhail
0.0
35.
Minko Aleksandr
0.0


Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_D

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan E. (1273) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Akhmet K. (1278)
Uliana K. (1258) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gleb K. (1270)
Georgy F. (1269) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Ivan S. (1364)
Sergey K. (1347) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dariya Z. (1317)
Maria K. (1239) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ivan B. (1304)
Magamed K. (1399) 3.5 0:1 3.5 German U. (1244)
Alexander B. (1322) 3.0 0F:1F 3.5 Cuong P. C. (1350)
Kirill G. (1213) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ekaterina B. (1380)
Leonid S. (1335) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Artem U. (1210)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vasilii M. (1371) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mikhail K. (1221)
Stefania S. (1309) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mikhail R. (1266)
Gleb R. (1228) 2.0 1:0 2.0 A. K. A. (1376)
Kristina K. (1218) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ivan V. (1236)
Tamerlan G. (1226) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Mikhail A. (0)
Sergei B. (1230) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ivan D. (1216)
Rafail N. (1284) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Artem D. (1388)
Timur C. (1224) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Aleksandr M. (1284)
Table White player Black player
.
Efimov I.
1:0
Khamkhoev A.
.
Kusakina U.
1:0
Kazakov G.
.
Fedorov G.
0:1
Selikhov I.
.
Korotkov S.
0:1
Zaytseva D.
.
Kasatkina M.
1:0
Bulgakov I.
.
Khamkhoev M.
0:1
Urusov G.
.
Brilliantov A.
0F:1F
Pham C.
.
Gromovoi K.
0:1
Bykovskikh E.
.
Stepanenko L.
0.5:0.5
Usupov A.
.
Muraseev V.
0.5:0.5
Kropachev M.
.
Shevtsova S.
0.5:0.5
Razygraev M.
.
Romanov G.
1:0
Kalinin A.
.
Kostenjuk K.
0:1
Vorobiev-Achinovich I.
.
Goglichidze T.
1:0
Akulov M.
.
Boyarintsev S.
0.5:0.5
Dvoretskiy I.
.
Nobel R.
0:1
Dunaev A.
.
Chekanov T.
1:0
Minko A.

Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_D

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Khamkhoev Magamed
1399F
Shvedov Anatoliy
1392F
Dunaev Artem
1388F
Bykovskikh Ekaterina
1380F
Kalinin Aleksandr A.
1376F
Muraseev Vasilii
1371F
Selikhov Ivan
1364F
Pham Chi Cuong
1350F
Korotkov Sergey
1347F
Stepanenko Leonid
1335F
Brilliantov Alexander
1322F
Zaytseva Dariya
1317F
Shevtsova Stefania
1309F
Bulgakov Ivan
1304F
Minko Aleksandr
1284F
Nobel Rafail
1284F
Khamkhoev Akhmet
1278F
Efimov Ivan
1273F
Kazakov Gleb
1270F
Fedorov Georgy
1269F
Razygraev Mikhail
1266F
Kusakina Uliana
1258F
Urusov German
1244F
Kasatkina Maria
1239F
Vorobiev-Achinovich Ivan
1236F
Boyarintsev Sergei
1230F
Romanov Gleb
1228F
Goglichidze Tamerlan
1226F
Chekanov Timur
1224F
Kropachev Mikhail
1221F
Kostenjuk Kristina
1218F
Dvoretskiy Ivan
1216F
Gromovoi Kirill
1213F
Usupov Artem
1210F
Akulov Mikhail
0

Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_D

Export

Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_D

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_D

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.