Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_B
2018-03-31
2018-04-15
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_B

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-15
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Yudin Mikhail 5.5
2. Gornostaev Yakov 5.0
3. Makhauri Eli 4.5
4. Knjazev Artem 4.5
5. Kondratiev Vadim 4.5
6. Gorelov Ilya 4.5
7. Mironov Yury 4.0
8. Ponomarenko Anton 4.0
9. Shvedova Alexandra 4.0
10. Ochirov Lidzhi 3.5
11. Chaschin Oleg 3.5
12. Sakovich Luka 3.5
13. Kokueva Alisa 3.0
14. Solozhenkin Sevastyan 3.0
15. Nasyrov Anton 3.0
16. Kanev Evgeny 2.5
17. Gerasimov Vadim 2.5
18. Zaiarski Stepan 2.5
19. Chernenko Tatyana 2.0
20. Amelichkin Nikolay 2.0
21. Dubinenko Konstantin 1.5
22. Voronov Vladimir Yu. 0.0

Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yakov G. (1474F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ilya G. (1753F)
Alexandra S. (1619F) 3.0 1:0 4.5 Eli M. (1673F)
Artem K. (1653F) 3.5 1F:0F 3.0 Anton N. (1631F)
Yury M. (1785F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Lidzhi O. (1692F)
Anton P. (1532F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Mikhail Y. (1749F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luka S. (1637F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vadim K. (1666F)
Alisa K. (1663F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Evgeny K. (1633F)
Stepan Z. (1739F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Oleg C. (1721F)
Konstantin D. (1669F) 0.5 1F:0F 0.0 Yu. V. V. (1721F)
Nikolay A. (1606F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Sevastyan S. (1587F)
Table White player Black player
.
Gornostaev Y.
0.5:0.5
Gorelov I.
.
Shvedova A.
1:0
Makhauri E.
.
Knjazev A.
1F:0F
Nasyrov A.
.
Mironov Y.
0.5:0.5
Ochirov L.
.
Ponomarenko A.
0.5:0.5
Yudin M.
.
Sakovich L.
0:1
Kondratiev V.
.
Kokueva A.
1:0
Kanev E.
.
Zaiarski S.
0:1
Chaschin O.
.
Dubinenko K.
1F:0F
Voronov V.
.
Amelichkin N.
0:1
Solozhenkin S.

Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mironov Yury 1785F
Gorelov Ilya 1753F
Yudin Mikhail 1749F
Gerasimov Vadim 1747F
Zaiarski Stepan 1739F
Chaschin Oleg 1721F
Voronov Vladimir Yu. 1721F
Chernenko Tatyana 1699F
Ochirov Lidzhi 1692F
Makhauri Eli 1673F
Dubinenko Konstantin 1669F
Kondratiev Vadim 1666F
Kokueva Alisa 1663F
Knjazev Artem 1653F
Sakovich Luka 1637F
Kanev Evgeny 1633F
Nasyrov Anton 1631F
Shvedova Alexandra 1619F
Amelichkin Nikolay 1606F
Solozhenkin Sevastyan 1587F
Ponomarenko Anton 1532F
Gornostaev Yakov 1474F

Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_B

Export

Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Grand-prix Dvorets 14th stage_Spring starts_B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.