27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
Croatia
Rijeka

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Rank

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Results

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Crepan Marjan
2295F
Zufic Zeljko
2231F
Kranjcevic Mario
2223F
Voscilla Adriano
2202F
Dimitrijevic Darko
2167F
Ivascanin Nenad
2165F
Zuvela Zeljko
2141F
Pavicic Tomislav
2133F
Vasic Bosko
2130F
Antunovic Ivo
2126F
Mazuran Marijan
2109F
Glavas Loris
2107F
Sercer Zoran
2095F
Ilic Veselin
2078F
Fabeta Jasenko
2064F
Vrhovnik Damir
2056F
Tomljanovic Goran
2047F
Konic Zlatko
2039F
Dimitrijevic Sinisa
2022F
Oreskovic Milan
2013F
Jezidzic Gordan
1996F
Pasalic Enio
1993F
Bakija Davor
1986F
Siljan Milorad
1975F
Duda Daniel
1972F
Jergovic Andrija
1960F
Kolic Michael
1958F
Rajkovic Italo
1957F
Jakesevic Darko
1951F
Piacun Eduard
1946F
Matetic Milovan
1942F
Kauzlaric Goran
1932F
Drvar Miroslav
1929F
Tomac Vanja
1923F
Acinger Zeljko
1916F
Kvaternik Kresimir
1915F
Djuric Petar
1910F
Desnica Bozidar
1909F
Mrdjen David
1909F
Marceta Milan
1904F
Prpic Ivan
1903F
Grguric Daria
1900F
Mazuran Gabrijel
1893F
Rajter Emil
1886F
Nadenic Josip
1883F
Derencinovic Radoslav
1873F
Dubrovic Gabriel
1870F
Gradiser Dragoljub
1867F
Rajkovic Frano
1866F
Kvaternik Sinisa
1862F
Zrilic Bozo
1849F
Pahljina Marko
1847F
Brzac Marijan
1846F
Fabeta Tomislav
1845F
Bervida Mladen
1837F
Lovric Dino
1834F
Saric Husnija
1833F
Bukovac Ivan
1831F
Radmanovic Lazar
1829F
Pilepic Slobodan
1827F
Dasic Jelena
1823F
Vukelic Miljenko
1817F
Valkovic Valter
1813F
Juranic Vladimir
1808F
Vujanic Branko
1801F
Prpic Milan
1800F
Baljak Jadranko
1797F
Skific Danijel
1780F
Beljan Mladen
1752F
Klaric Nikolina
1752F
Pavelic Boris
1749F
Gall Toni Peter
1744F
Mrsic Ivan
1722F
Glad Ranko
1721F
Kolic Dejvid
1720F
Bogdanic Antonela
1707F
Stracenski Janko
1698F
Hadzipasic Suad
1684F
Desnica Jovan
1680F
Loncar Matusan Tin
1679F
Causevic Miro
1666F
Petrovic David
1651F
Jurina Sergio
1646F
Res Dalibor
1629F
Perusko Niko
1623F
Jurotic Nino
1617F
Oreskovic Igor
1610F
Saric Vid
1588F
Vujic Agata
1586F
Topic Joso
1573F
Nikolic Miroslav
1571F
Tomljanovic Marin
1567F
Duda Dejan
1561F
Brajkovic Luka
1507F
Miletic Ivan
1499F
Pahljina Ivo
1493F
Podobnik Eugen
1482F
Jursic Milan
1471F
Desnica Lara
1459F
Dignum Oliver Branko
1322F
Vesel Gabriel
1119F
Cohar Daniel
0
Degoricija Mario
0
Gasparac Goran
0
Glumac Igor
0
Hajdinic Ema
0
Hulak Srdjan
0
Imgrund Danijel
0
Juric Marijan
0
Kljajic Ilija
0
Kovacevic Boris
0
Krmpotic Sanjin
0
Kvaternik Ema
0
Kvaternik Juraj
0
Kvaternik Marko
0
Leko Josip
0
Macura Bozo
0
Majer Ivica
0
Margeta Stjepan
0
Marijanovic Dalibor
0
Matijevic Karlo
0
Milkovic Bozo
0
Notizberg Tomislav
0
Orlovic Branislav
0
Pajnic Goran
0
Panic Vladimir
0
Pavletic Mirko
0
Resch Rudi
0
Tomac Josip
0
Tomljanovic Marko
0
Vinovrski Sven
0

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Export

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.