27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
Croatia
Rijeka

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Rank

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Results

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Crepan Marjan 2295F
Zufic Zeljko 2231F
Kranjcevic Mario 2223F
Voscilla Adriano 2202F
Dimitrijevic Darko 2167F
Ivascanin Nenad 2165F
Zuvela Zeljko 2141F
Pavicic Tomislav 2133F
Vasic Bosko 2130F
Antunovic Ivo 2126F
Mazuran Marijan 2109F
Glavas Loris 2107F
Sercer Zoran 2095F
Ilic Veselin 2078F
Fabeta Jasenko 2064F
Vrhovnik Damir 2056F
Tomljanovic Goran 2047F
Konic Zlatko 2039F
Dimitrijevic Sinisa 2022F
Oreskovic Milan 2013F
Jezidzic Gordan 1996F
Pasalic Enio 1993F
Bakija Davor 1986F
Siljan Milorad 1975F
Duda Daniel 1972F
Jergovic Andrija 1960F
Kolic Michael 1958F
Rajkovic Italo 1957F
Jakesevic Darko 1951F
Piacun Eduard 1946F
Matetic Milovan 1942F
Kauzlaric Goran 1932F
Drvar Miroslav 1929F
Tomac Vanja 1923F
Acinger Zeljko 1916F
Kvaternik Kresimir 1915F
Djuric Petar 1910F
Desnica Bozidar 1909F
Mrdjen David 1909F
Marceta Milan 1904F
Prpic Ivan 1903F
Grguric Daria 1900F
Mazuran Gabrijel 1893F
Rajter Emil 1886F
Nadenic Josip 1883F
Derencinovic Radoslav 1873F
Dubrovic Gabriel 1870F
Gradiser Dragoljub 1867F
Rajkovic Frano 1866F
Kvaternik Sinisa 1862F
Zrilic Bozo 1849F
Pahljina Marko 1847F
Brzac Marijan 1846F
Fabeta Tomislav 1845F
Bervida Mladen 1837F
Lovric Dino 1834F
Saric Husnija 1833F
Bukovac Ivan 1831F
Radmanovic Lazar 1829F
Pilepic Slobodan 1827F
Dasic Jelena 1823F
Vukelic Miljenko 1817F
Valkovic Valter 1813F
Juranic Vladimir 1808F
Vujanic Branko 1801F
Prpic Milan 1800F
Baljak Jadranko 1797F
Skific Danijel 1780F
Beljan Mladen 1752F
Klaric Nikolina 1752F
Pavelic Boris 1749F
Gall Toni Peter 1744F
Mrsic Ivan 1722F
Glad Ranko 1721F
Kolic Dejvid 1720F
Bogdanic Antonela 1707F
Stracenski Janko 1698F
Hadzipasic Suad 1684F
Desnica Jovan 1680F
Loncar Matusan Tin 1679F
Causevic Miro 1666F
Petrovic David 1651F
Jurina Sergio 1646F
Res Dalibor 1629F
Perusko Niko 1623F
Jurotic Nino 1617F
Oreskovic Igor 1610F
Saric Vid 1588F
Vujic Agata 1586F
Topic Joso 1573F
Nikolic Miroslav 1571F
Tomljanovic Marin 1567F
Duda Dejan 1561F
Brajkovic Luka 1507F
Miletic Ivan 1499F
Pahljina Ivo 1493F
Podobnik Eugen 1482F
Jursic Milan 1471F
Desnica Lara 1459F
Dignum Oliver Branko 1322F
Vesel Gabriel 1119F
Cohar Daniel 0
Degoricija Mario 0
Gasparac Goran 0
Glumac Igor 0
Hajdinic Ema 0
Hulak Srdjan 0
Imgrund Danijel 0
Juric Marijan 0
Kljajic Ilija 0
Kovacevic Boris 0
Krmpotic Sanjin 0
Kvaternik Ema 0
Kvaternik Juraj 0
Kvaternik Marko 0
Leko Josip 0
Macura Bozo 0
Majer Ivica 0
Margeta Stjepan 0
Marijanovic Dalibor 0
Matijevic Karlo 0
Milkovic Bozo 0
Notizberg Tomislav 0
Orlovic Branislav 0
Pajnic Goran 0
Panic Vladimir 0
Pavletic Mirko 0
Resch Rudi 0
Tomac Josip 0
Tomljanovic Marko 0
Vinovrski Sven 0

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Export

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 4-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.