27th CRO Team Ch - IV. League West 1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch - IV. League West 1-3
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
Croatia
Pula, Rijeka

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch - IV. League West 1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1.
Tucakovic Marko
3.0
2.
Jurman Nenad
2.5
3.
Rafaelic Denis
2.0
4.
Vujovic Nedeljko
2.0
5.
Udovicic Roland
2.0
6.
Miljanovic Aleksandar
2.0
7.
Pacic Andrej
2.0
8.
Tomic Dalibor
2.0
9.
Kadic Mato
2.0
10.
Cvitan Ena
2.0
11.
Galic Simeun
2.0
12.
Mitrovic Nikola
2.0
13.
Haidinger Erik
2.0
14.
Jovanovic Tome
1.5
15.
Pilat Davor
1.5
16.
Budimir Sinisa
1.5
17.
Fele Vladimir
1.5
18.
Sepcic Sabino
1.5
19.
Vujnovic Patricija
1.5
20.
Stazic Ivica
1.0
21.
Kruljac Neven
1.0
22.
Terlevic Mladen
1.0
23.
Leskur Jakob
1.0
24.
Markovic Ognjen
1.0
25.
Bajunovic Predrag
1.0
26.
Balon Boris
1.0
27.
Milotic Gracijano
1.0
28.
Miljanovic Zeljko
1.0
29.
Unkovic Niksa
1.0
30.
Bankovic Ivan
1.0
31.
Kasun Damir
1.0
32.
Grguric Damir
1.0
33.
Ljustina Branko
0.5
34.
Bajunovic Jovo
0.5
35.
Racic Zoran
0.5
36.
Volejnik Robertino
0.5
37.
Dozet Bogdan
0.5
38.
Zbasnik Zeljko
0.5
39.
Radolovic Mladen
0.5
40.
Kremenic Boris
0.0
41.
Prpic Ivan
0.0
42.
Rukavina Damir
0.0
43.
Zoricic Marijan
0.0
44.
Kostelac Mirko
0.0
45.
Pjevac Dane
0.0
46.
Vukovic Nikola
0
47.
Maricic David
0
48.
Sibonjic Mato
0
49.
Andretic Zeljko
0
50.
Zobenica Cedomir
0
51.
Cvijanovic Milan
0
52.
Viduka Marko
0
53.
Jaksetic Emil
0
54.
Srdic Dusko
0
55.
Milovac Igor
0
56.
Uremovic Josip
0
57.
Kalember Nino
0
58.
Malcic Ivana
0
59.
Jurasic Marinko
0
60.
Parlov Ivan
0
61.
Trosic Zvonimir
0
62.
Mahnik Melani
0
63.
Osojnicki Magdalena
0
64.
Jugovic Petra
0
65.
Zuteg Dorotea
0
66.
Posmuga Suzana
0
67.
Puskas Tibor
0
68.
Smiljanic Srdjan
0
69.
Loncaric Domagoj
0
70.
Zoricic Nikola
0
71.
Sagadin Zoran
0
72.
Hatemic Verdin
0
73.
Kucic Katarina
0
74.
Mokoric Ivan
0
75.
Mujagic Armin
0
76.
Pekar Nikola
0
77.
Bakija Damjan
0
78.
Preksavec Luka
0
79.
Salkovic Matej
0
80.
Muzica Leo
0
81.
Ozvald Antun
0
82.
Ferlin Anton
0


27th CRO Team Ch - IV. League West 1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marko T. (1977) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Denis R. (1838)
Nenad J. (1877) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Ivan P. (1616)
Erik H. (1840) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Mato K. (0)
Nikola M. (1840) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Sinisa B. (0)
Roland U. (1795) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Vladimir F. (1901)
Andrej P. (2197) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Dane P. (1938)
Patricija V. (2083) 0.5 1:0 2.0 Dalibor T. (0)
Davor P. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Zeljko Z. (1736)
Damir K. (0) 0.0 1:0 2.0 Aleksandar M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jakob L. (1866) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Mladen T. (1844)
Ivica S. (1657) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Robertino V. (1838)
Zeljko M. (1927) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Ena C. (2222)
Mladen R. (1856) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Tome J. (1628)
Branko L. (1558) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Nedeljko V. (1856)
Bogdan D. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Simeun G. (1851)
Zoran R. (1882) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Predrag B. (1781)
Jovo B. (0) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Ivan B. (1759)
Mirko K. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 0.0 Damir G. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Tucakovic M.
1:0
Rafaelic D.
.
Jurman N.
1:0
Prpic I.
.
Haidinger E.
1:0
Kadic M.
.
Mitrovic N.
1:0
Budimir S.
.
Udovicic R.
0.5:0.5
Fele V.
.
Pacic A.
1:0
Pjevac D.
.
Vujnovic P.
1:0
Tomic D.
.
Pilat D.
1:0
Zbasnik Z.
.
Kasun D.
1:0
Miljanovic A.
.
Leskur J.
0:1
Terlevic M.
.
Stazic I.
1:0
Volejnik R.
.
Miljanovic Z.
0:1
Cvitan E.
.
Radolovic M.
0.5:0.5
Jovanovic T.
.
Ljustina B.
0:1
Vujovic N.
.
Dozet B.
0:1
Galic S.
.
Racic Z.
0.5:0.5
Bajunovic P.
.
Bajunovic J.
0:1
Bankovic I.
.
Kostelac M.
0F:1F
Grguric D.

27th CRO Team Ch - IV. League West 1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rukavina Damir
2251F
Cvitan Ena
2222F
Pacic Andrej
2197F
Vukovic Nikola
2150F
Vujnovic Patricija
2083F
Zoricic Marijan
2039F
Tucakovic Marko
1977F
Pjevac Dane
1938F
Miljanovic Zeljko
1927F
Fele Vladimir
1901F
Kremenic Boris
1886F
Racic Zoran
1882F
Jurman Nenad
1877F
Leskur Jakob
1866F
Radolovic Mladen
1856F
Vujovic Nedeljko
1856F
Galic Simeun
1851F
Terlevic Mladen
1844F
Haidinger Erik
1840F
Mitrovic Nikola
1840F
Rafaelic Denis
1838F
Volejnik Robertino
1838F
Ozvald Antun
1818F
Unkovic Niksa
1808F
Balon Boris
1797F
Udovicic Roland
1795F
Milotic Gracijano
1789F
Bajunovic Predrag
1781F
Bankovic Ivan
1759F
Ferlin Anton
1745F
Kruljac Neven
1741F
Zbasnik Zeljko
1736F
Posmuga Suzana
1701F
Stazic Ivica
1657F
Zoricic Nikola
1654F
Jovanovic Tome
1628F
Markovic Ognjen
1618F
Prpic Ivan
1616F
Ljustina Branko
1558F
Viduka Marko
1534F
Zuteg Dorotea
1471F
Sepcic Sabino
1462F
Preksavec Luka
1408F
Salkovic Matej
1403F
Jugovic Petra
1370F
Loncaric Domagoj
1370F
Bakija Damjan
1363F
Osojnicki Magdalena
1316F
Mahnik Melani
1253F
Pekar Nikola
1234F
Muzica Leo
1110F
Andretic Zeljko
0
Bajunovic Jovo
0
Budimir Sinisa
0
Cvijanovic Milan
0
Dozet Bogdan
0
Grguric Damir
0
Hatemic Verdin
0
Jaksetic Emil
0
Jurasic Marinko
0
Kadic Mato
0
Kalember Nino
0
Kasun Damir
0
Kostelac Mirko
0
Kucic Katarina
0
Malcic Ivana
0
Maricic David
0
Miljanovic Aleksandar
0
Milovac Igor
0
Mokoric Ivan
0
Mujagic Armin
0
Parlov Ivan
0
Pilat Davor
0
Puskas Tibor
0
Sagadin Zoran
0
Sibonjic Mato
0
Smiljanic Srdjan
0
Srdic Dusko
0
Tomic Dalibor
0
Trosic Zvonimir
0
Uremovic Josip
0
Zobenica Cedomir
0

27th CRO Team Ch - IV. League West 1-3

Export

27th CRO Team Ch - IV. League West 1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch - IV. League West 1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.