27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 1-3
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
Croatia
Pula, Rijeka, Gospic

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 1-3

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1. Voscilla Adriano 3.0
2. Jakesevic Darko 3.0
3. Prpic Milan 3.0
4. Oreskovic Milan 3.0
5. Rajter Emil 2.5
6. Mazuran Marijan 2.5
7. Kvaternik Sinisa 2.5
8. Glavas Loris 2.5
9. Siljan Milorad 2.5
10. Radmanovic Lazar 2.5
11. Crepan Marjan 2.0
12. Zrilic Bozo 2.0
13. Marceta Milan 2.0
14. Dimitrijevic Sinisa 2.0
15. Saric Husnija 2.0
16. Zufic Zeljko 2.0
17. Kranjcevic Mario 2.0
18. Drvar Miroslav 2.0
19. Acinger Zeljko 2.0
20. Vasic Bosko 2.0
21. Klaric Nikolina 2.0
22. Desnica Bozidar 2.0
23. Jurotic Nino 2.0
24. Jergovic Andrija 2.0
25. Pasalic Enio 1.5
26. Duda Dejan 1.5
27. Gasparac Goran 1.5
28. Mazuran Gabrijel 1.5
29. Zuvela Zeljko 1.5
30. Desnica Jovan 1.5
31. Saric Vid 1.5
32. Baljak Jadranko 1.5
33. Jezidzic Gordan 1.5
34. Bukovac Ivan 1.5
35. Vukelic Miljenko 1.0
36. Desnica Lara 1.0
37. Djuric Petar 1.0
38. Pahljina Marko 1.0
39. Dubrovic Gabriel 1.0
40. Sercer Zoran 1.0
41. Ivascanin Nenad 1.0
42. Kljajic Ilija 1.0
43. Gradiser Dragoljub 1.0
44. Tomljanovic Goran 1.0
45. Duda Daniel 1.0
46. Mrdjen David 1.0
47. Kolic Michael 1.0
48. Pavelic Boris 0.5
49. Kvaternik Kresimir 0.5
50. Prpic Ivan 0.5
51. Hadzipasic Suad 0.5
52. Derencinovic Radoslav 0.5
53. Perusko Niko 0.5
54. Kauzlaric Goran 0.5
55. Konic Zlatko 0.5
56. Grguric Daria 0.5
57. Bervida Mladen 0.5
58. Jurina Sergio 0.5
59. Pahljina Ivo 0.5
60. Oreskovic Igor 0.5
61. Rajkovic Frano 0.5
62. Tomac Vanja 0.0
63. Vujanic Branko 0.0
64. Pavicic Tomislav 0.0
65. Causevic Miro 0.0
66. Fabeta Jasenko 0.0
67. Bakija Davor 0.0
68. Cohar Daniel 0
69. Kolic Dejvid 0
70. Valkovic Valter 0
71. Skific Danijel 0
72. Lovric Dino 0
73. Ilic Veselin 0
74. Antunovic Ivo 0
75. Dimitrijevic Darko 0
76. Hulak Srdjan 0
77. Juric Marijan 0
78. Panic Vladimir 0
79. Imgrund Danijel 0
80. Brajkovic Luka 0
81. Jursic Milan 0
82. Bogdanic Antonela 0
83. Mrsic Ivan 0
84. Gall Toni Peter 0
85. Brzac Marijan 0
86. Macura Bozo 0
87. Fabeta Tomislav 0
88. Pilepic Slobodan 0
89. Rajkovic Italo 0
90. Krmpotic Sanjin 0
91. Tomljanovic Marko 0
92. Orlovic Branislav 0
93. Tomljanovic Marin 0
94. Dignum Oliver Branko 0
95. Kvaternik Marko 0
96. Hajdinic Ema 0
97. Stracenski Janko 0
98. Glad Ranko 0
99. Juranic Vladimir 0
100. Vrhovnik Damir 0
101. Resch Rudi 0
102. Notizberg Tomislav 0
103. Podobnik Eugen 0
104. Vujic Agata 0
105. Res Dalibor 0
106. Petrovic David 0
107. Loncar Matusan Tin 0
108. Beljan Mladen 0
109. Dasic Jelena 0
110. Matetic Milovan 0
111. Piacun Eduard 0
112. Matijevic Karlo 0
113. Glumac Igor 0
114. Marijanovic Dalibor 0
115. Pavletic Mirko 0
116. Milkovic Bozo 0
117. Majer Ivica 0
118. Degoricija Mario 0
119. Kovacevic Boris 0
120. Leko Josip 0
121. Miletic Ivan 0
122. Vesel Gabriel 0
123. Margeta Stjepan 0
124. Kvaternik Juraj 0
125. Kvaternik Ema 0
126. Pajnic Goran 0
127. Tomac Josip 0
128. Nikolic Miroslav 0
129. Topic Joso 0
130. Nadenic Josip 0
131. Vinovrski Sven 0

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Darko J. (1913F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Bozidar D. (1875F)
Adriano V. (2188F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Zoran S. (2096F)
Marijan M. (2083F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Zeljko Z. (2242F)
Milorad S. (1969F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gabrijel M. (1895F)
Loris G. (2106F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gordan J. (1995F)
Sinisa K. (1846F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Mladen B. (1854F)
Bozo Z. (1848F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Milan M. (1908F)
Husnija S. (1831F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Nino J. (1594F)
Mario K. (2219F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Marjan C. (2295F)
Sinisa D. (2020F) 1.0 1F:0F 0 Davor B. (1986F)
Zeljko A. (1915F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Suad H. (1690F)
Miroslav D. (1933F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Ivan P. (1923F)
Ivan B. (1857F) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Lara D. (1429F)
Jadranko B. (1800F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Igor O. (1600F)
Goran G. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Ivo P. (1511F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dejan D. (1553F) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Jovan D. (1678F)
Gabriel D. (1863F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Zeljko Z. (2156F)
David M. (1918F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Lazar R. (1817F)
Goran T. (2058F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Milan O. (1982F)
Dragoljub G. (1876F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Miljenko V. (1821F)
Nenad I. (2198F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Goran K. (1934F)
Petar D. (1917F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Zlatko K. (2058F)
Michael K. (1958F) 0 1F:0F 0.0 Vanja T. (1923F)
Kresimir K. (1922F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Bosko V. (2134F)
Boris P. (1776F) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Milan P. (1764F)
Daria G. (1914F) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Emil R. (1863F)
Sergio J. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Vid S. (1588F)
Niko P. (1655F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Nikolina K. (1740F)
Jasenko F. (2064F) 0.0 0F:1F 0.0 Daniel D. (2049F)
Miro C. (1677F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Andrija J. (1949F)
Table White player Black player
. Jakesevic D. 1:0 Desnica B.
. Voscilla A. 1:0 Sercer Z.
. Mazuran M. 1:0 Zufic Z.
. Siljan M. 0.5:0.5 Mazuran G.
. Glavas L. 0.5:0.5 Jezidzic G.
. Kvaternik S. 0.5:0.5 Bervida M.
. Zrilic B. 1:0 Marceta M.
. Saric H. 1:0 Jurotic N.
. Kranjcevic M. 0:1 Crepan M.
. Dimitrijevic S. 1F:0F Bakija D.
. Acinger Z. 0.5:0.5 Hadzipasic S.
. Drvar M. 1:0 Prpic I.
. Bukovac I. 0:1 Desnica L.
. Baljak J. 0.5:0.5 Oreskovic I.
. Gasparac G. 0.5:0.5 Pahljina I.
. Duda D. 0:1 Desnica J.
. Dubrovic G. 0.5:0.5 Zuvela Z.
. Mrdjen D. 0:1 Radmanovic L.
. Tomljanovic G. 0:1 Oreskovic M.
. Gradiser D. 0:1 Vukelic M.
. Ivascanin N. 1:0 Kauzlaric G.
. Djuric P. 0.5:0.5 Konic Z.
. Kolic M. 1F:0F Tomac V.
. Kvaternik K. 0:1 Vasic B.
. Pavelic B. 0:1 Prpic M.
. Grguric D. 0:1 Rajter E.
. Jurina S. 0.5:0.5 Saric V.
. Perusko N. 0:1 Klaric N.
. Fabeta J. 0F:1F Duda D.
. Causevic M. 0:1 Jergovic A.

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Crepan Marjan 2295F
Zufic Zeljko 2242F
Kranjcevic Mario 2219F
Ivascanin Nenad 2198F
Voscilla Adriano 2188F
Dimitrijevic Darko 2167F
Zuvela Zeljko 2156F
Vasic Bosko 2134F
Pavicic Tomislav 2133F
Antunovic Ivo 2126F
Glavas Loris 2106F
Sercer Zoran 2096F
Mazuran Marijan 2083F
Ilic Veselin 2078F
Fabeta Jasenko 2064F
Konic Zlatko 2058F
Tomljanovic Goran 2058F
Vrhovnik Damir 2056F
Duda Daniel 2049F
Dimitrijevic Sinisa 2020F
Jezidzic Gordan 1995F
Pasalic Enio 1992F
Bakija Davor 1986F
Oreskovic Milan 1982F
Siljan Milorad 1969F
Kolic Michael 1958F
Rajkovic Italo 1957F
Jergovic Andrija 1949F
Piacun Eduard 1946F
Matetic Milovan 1942F
Kauzlaric Goran 1934F
Drvar Miroslav 1933F
Prpic Ivan 1923F
Tomac Vanja 1923F
Kvaternik Kresimir 1922F
Mrdjen David 1918F
Djuric Petar 1917F
Acinger Zeljko 1915F
Grguric Daria 1914F
Jakesevic Darko 1913F
Marceta Milan 1908F
Mazuran Gabrijel 1895F
Derencinovic Radoslav 1886F
Nadenic Josip 1883F
Gradiser Dragoljub 1876F
Desnica Bozidar 1875F
Dubrovic Gabriel 1863F
Rajter Emil 1863F
Rajkovic Frano 1859F
Bukovac Ivan 1857F
Bervida Mladen 1854F
Zrilic Bozo 1848F
Brzac Marijan 1846F
Kvaternik Sinisa 1846F
Fabeta Tomislav 1845F
Lovric Dino 1838F
Pahljina Marko 1837F
Vujanic Branko 1836F
Dasic Jelena 1831F
Saric Husnija 1831F
Pilepic Slobodan 1827F
Vukelic Miljenko 1821F
Radmanovic Lazar 1817F
Valkovic Valter 1813F
Juranic Vladimir 1808F
Baljak Jadranko 1800F
Skific Danijel 1780F
Pavelic Boris 1776F
Prpic Milan 1764F
Beljan Mladen 1752F
Gall Toni Peter 1744F
Klaric Nikolina 1740F
Mrsic Ivan 1722F
Glad Ranko 1721F
Kolic Dejvid 1720F
Bogdanic Antonela 1707F
Stracenski Janko 1698F
Hadzipasic Suad 1690F
Loncar Matusan Tin 1682F
Desnica Jovan 1678F
Causevic Miro 1677F
Petrovic David 1659F
Perusko Niko 1655F
Res Dalibor 1629F
Oreskovic Igor 1600F
Jurotic Nino 1594F
Vujic Agata 1592F
Saric Vid 1588F
Topic Joso 1573F
Nikolic Miroslav 1571F
Tomljanovic Marin 1567F
Duda Dejan 1553F
Pahljina Ivo 1511F
Brajkovic Luka 1507F
Miletic Ivan 1499F
Podobnik Eugen 1482F
Jursic Milan 1471F
Desnica Lara 1429F
Dignum Oliver Branko 1322F
Vesel Gabriel 1119F
Cohar Daniel 0
Degoricija Mario 0
Gasparac Goran 0
Glumac Igor 0
Hajdinic Ema 0
Hulak Srdjan 0
Imgrund Danijel 0
Juric Marijan 0
Jurina Sergio 0
Kljajic Ilija 0
Kovacevic Boris 0
Krmpotic Sanjin 0
Kvaternik Ema 0
Kvaternik Juraj 0
Kvaternik Marko 0
Leko Josip 0
Macura Bozo 0
Majer Ivica 0
Margeta Stjepan 0
Marijanovic Dalibor 0
Matijevic Karlo 0
Milkovic Bozo 0
Notizberg Tomislav 0
Orlovic Branislav 0
Pajnic Goran 0
Panic Vladimir 0
Pavletic Mirko 0
Resch Rudi 0
Tomac Josip 0
Tomljanovic Marko 0
Vinovrski Sven 0

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 1-3

Export

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch - III. League West 1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.