27th CRO Team Ch - II. League West 1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League West 1-3
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
Croatia
Pula

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League West 1-3

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1. Fercec Nenad 3.0
2. Krsnik Cohar Ivan Vihor 3.0
3. Fattorich Igor 3.0
4. Franciskovic Vinko 2.5
5. Starcevic Andrea 2.5
6. Vilke Filip 2.5
7. Licardo Renato 2.5
8. Samblic Silvano 2.5
9. Barcal Aleksandar 2.5
10. Troselj Teo 2.5
11. Popovic Mirko 2.0
12. Racki Barbara 2.0
13. Petric Ivica 2.0
14. Grguric Domagoj 2.0
15. Bulic Josip 2.0
16. Kovacevic Matija 2.0
17. Muskardin Mario 2.0
18. Ciganovic Nikola 2.0
19. Levar Nenad 2.0
20. Bastijanic Dusan 2.0
21. Mrkaljevic Jakub 2.0
22. Bulic Domagoj 2.0
23. Monjac Mislav 1.5
24. Tirkajla Boris 1.5
25. Krkljes Slaven 1.5
26. Ghersinich Enrico 1.5
27. Glavas Dragan 1.5
28. Ikica Ante 1.5
29. Jurman Pjerino 1.5
30. Puric Bojan 1.5
31. Jurkovic Ante 1.5
32. Juranic Bruno 1.5
33. Tomic Boris 1.5
34. Karabaic Ivan 1.5
35. Petrovic Neven 1.0
36. Kacunko Jozo 1.0
37. Cucancic Sinisa 1.0
38. Dizdarevic Mirsad 1.0
39. Juras Zvonko 1.0
40. Cvencek Mladen 1.0
41. Jokic Miljenko 1.0
42. Pavlovic Ranko 1.0
43. Okrugic Tomislav 1.0
44. Crnkovic Zdravko 1.0
45. Brzac Marijan 1.0
46. Vretenar Denis 1.0
47. Valkovic Kristian 1.0
48. Novak Danijel 1.0
49. Kovacic Dragutin 0.5
50. Bogdanic Katarina 0.5
51. Ugulin Silvano 0.5
52. Zufic Miroslav 0.5
53. Kuga Milan 0.5
54. Jerkovic Maroje 0.5
55. Grbac Boris 0.5
56. Beric Zeljko 0.5
57. Canic Tomislav 0.5
58. Brenc Tomislav 0.5
59. Mandekic Ivan 0.5
60. Cherin Diego 0.5
61. Pavesic Robert 0.5
62. Relja Marin 0.5
63. Kukuljan Vlatko 0.5
64. Jurman Roberto 0.0
65. Ban Ivoslav 0.0
66. Odak Bruno 0.0
67. Sverko Mladen 0.0
68. Grego Ludvig 0
69. Oljaca Manuel 0
70. Franic Milan 0
71. Huskic Arif 0
72. Stefan Mario 0
73. Oruc Damir 0
74. Samardzic Gvido 0
75. Muzic Roberto 0
76. Simunic Edi 0
77. Cubric Andrija 0
78. Majnaric Marijan 0
79. Hasanovic Monika 0
80. Uran Erik 0
81. Pijanovic Dusan 0
82. Mravic Filip 0
83. Hajdo Dalia 0
84. Birk Bojan 0
85. Zezelj Milan 0
86. Orenda Omar 0
87. Klobucar Dean 0
88. Bodjanec Vlatko 0
89. Ghersinich Giuseppe 0
90. Bonaca Dario 0
91. Mainenti Kevin 0
92. Grguric Dragan 0
93. Kukurin Luka 0
94. Grbac Ivica 0
95. Dubrovic Mihovil 0
96. Lulic Igor 0
97. Lazic Dusko 0
98. Kukic Lora 0
99. Katic Damir 0
100. Kukina Mladen 0
101. Savic Miroslav 0
102. Krajacic Ivona 0
103. Kauzlaric Andrija 0
104. Zec Dorijan 0
105. Katunar Marko 0
106. Sepic Ante 0
107. Kirincic Marko 0
108. Kaps Darja 0
109. Krivec Jana 0
110. Garic Mario 0
111. Kelava Ivan 0
112. Milevoj Cedomir 0
113. Belamaric Goran 0
114. Dragic Marko 0
115. Fiala Nenad 0
116. Mikic Josip 0
117. Pekic Josip 0
118. Selimovic Bahrija 0
119. Alavanja Denis 0
120. Volaric Ivan 0
121. Knezic Francesko 0

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League West 1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Igor F. (1953F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Katarina B. (1942F)
Nenad F. (2439F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Sinisa C. (2254F)
Aleksandar B. (1989F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Domagoj G. (2065F)
Silvano S. (1995F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Zdravko C. (1966F)
Vinko F. (2054F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Mladen S. (1984F)
Mario M. (2272F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Renato L. (2226F)
Ivica P. (1973F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Zeljko B. (1997F)
Barbara R. (1878F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Mladen C. (1977F)
Mirko P. (1969F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bojan P. (1722F)
Domagoj B. (2168F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bruno J. (2146F)
Jakub M. (2038F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Tomislav O. (1908F)
Ante J. (2290F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Josip B. (2253F)
Pjerino J. (1945F) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Ivan K. (2180F)
Dragan G. (2278F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Miljenko J. (1870F)
Enrico G. (2162F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Boris T. (2112F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Slaven K. (2174F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Maroje J. (2112F)
Boris T. (2065F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Boris G. (2106F)
Mislav M. (2161F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Roberto J. (2147F)
Danijel N. (2304F) 0 1:0 2.0 Nenad L. (2046F)
Ranko P. (2065F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Vihor K. C. I. (2296F)
Zvonko J. (1901F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Andrea S. (1872F)
Neven P. (1897F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ante I. (1896F)
Mirsad D. (1819F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Filip V. (1765F)
Jozo K. (1912F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Marin R. (1990F)
Marijan B. (1846F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Bruno O. (1909F)
Vlatko K. (2006F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Teo T. (2077F)
Tomislav B. (2043F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Matija K. (2011F)
Diego C. (2202F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Ivan M. (2255F)
Tomislav C. (1990F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Nikola C. (2235F)
Milan K. (0) 0.5 0:1 0 Kristian V. (2069F)
Table White player Black player
. Fattorich I. 1:0 Bogdanic K.
. Fercec N. 1:0 Cucancic S.
. Barcal A. 0.5:0.5 Grguric D.
. Samblic S. 0.5:0.5 Crnkovic Z.
. Franciskovic V. 1:0 Sverko M.
. Muskardin M. 0.5:0.5 Licardo R.
. Petric I. 0.5:0.5 Beric Z.
. Racki B. 0.5:0.5 Cvencek M.
. Popovic M. 0.5:0.5 Puric B.
. Bulic D. 0.5:0.5 Juranic B.
. Mrkaljevic J. 0.5:0.5 Okrugic T.
. Jurkovic A. 0.5:0.5 Bulic J.
. Jurman P. 0:1 Karabaic I.
. Glavas D. 0.5:0.5 Jokic M.
. Ghersinich E. 0.5:0.5 Tomic B.
. Krkljes S. 0.5:0.5 Jerkovic M.
. Tirkajla B. 0.5:0.5 Grbac B.
. Monjac M. 1:0 Jurman R.
. Novak D. 1:0 Levar N.
. Pavlovic R. 0:1 Krsnik Cohar I.
. Juras Z. 0.5:0.5 Starcevic A.
. Petrovic N. 0.5:0.5 Ikica A.
. Dizdarevic M. 0:1 Vilke F.
. Kacunko J. 0.5:0.5 Relja M.
. Brzac M. 1:0 Odak B.
. Kukuljan V. 0.5:0.5 Troselj T.
. Brenc T. 0.5:0.5 Kovacevic M.
. Cherin D. 0.5:0.5 Mandekic I.
. Canic T. 0:1 Ciganovic N.
. Kuga M. 0:1 Valkovic K.

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League West 1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Fercec Nenad 2439F
Zufic Miroslav 2376F
Franic Milan 2372F
Novak Danijel 2304F
Krsnik Cohar Ivan Vihor 2296F
Bodjanec Vlatko 2292F
Jurkovic Ante 2290F
Glavas Dragan 2278F
Muskardin Mario 2272F
Mandekic Ivan 2255F
Cucancic Sinisa 2254F
Bulic Josip 2253F
Ciganovic Nikola 2235F
Krivec Jana 2232F
Savic Miroslav 2232F
Licardo Renato 2226F
Cherin Diego 2202F
Karabaic Ivan 2180F
Krkljes Slaven 2174F
Bulic Domagoj 2168F
Ghersinich Enrico 2162F
Monjac Mislav 2161F
Belamaric Goran 2156F
Kaps Darja 2154F
Klobucar Dean 2149F
Jurman Roberto 2147F
Juranic Bruno 2146F
Orenda Omar 2138F
Jerkovic Maroje 2112F
Tomic Boris 2112F
Grbac Boris 2106F
Vretenar Denis 2094F
Grbac Ivica 2087F
Troselj Teo 2077F
Valkovic Kristian 2069F
Selimovic Bahrija 2066F
Grguric Domagoj 2065F
Pavlovic Ranko 2065F
Tirkajla Boris 2065F
Franciskovic Vinko 2054F
Levar Nenad 2046F
Brenc Tomislav 2043F
Mrkaljevic Jakub 2038F
Grguric Dragan 2028F
Kukic Lora 2027F
Ugulin Silvano 2014F
Kovacevic Matija 2011F
Kukuljan Vlatko 2006F
Kelava Ivan 2005F
Ban Ivoslav 2003F
Kukurin Luka 2001F
Beric Zeljko 1997F
Samblic Silvano 1995F
Canic Tomislav 1990F
Relja Marin 1990F
Barcal Aleksandar 1989F
Sverko Mladen 1984F
Lulic Igor 1982F
Oljaca Manuel 1980F
Birk Bojan 1979F
Cvencek Mladen 1977F
Kovacic Dragutin 1976F
Petric Ivica 1973F
Popovic Mirko 1969F
Crnkovic Zdravko 1966F
Fattorich Igor 1953F
Lazic Dusko 1953F
Zezelj Milan 1946F
Jurman Pjerino 1945F
Bogdanic Katarina 1942F
Milevoj Cedomir 1925F
Stefan Mario 1923F
Dubrovic Mihovil 1915F
Kacunko Jozo 1912F
Bonaca Dario 1911F
Odak Bruno 1909F
Okrugic Tomislav 1908F
Juras Zvonko 1901F
Petrovic Neven 1897F
Ikica Ante 1896F
Grego Ludvig 1892F
Mainenti Kevin 1888F
Fiala Nenad 1885F
Hajdo Dalia 1884F
Racki Barbara 1878F
Starcevic Andrea 1872F
Garic Mario 1871F
Jokic Miljenko 1870F
Sepic Ante 1864F
Brzac Marijan 1846F
Ghersinich Giuseppe 1840F
Knezic Francesko 1824F
Dizdarevic Mirsad 1819F
Kirincic Marko 1817F
Volaric Ivan 1796F
Mravic Filip 1785F
Vilke Filip 1765F
Huskic Arif 1734F
Puric Bojan 1722F
Alavanja Denis 1705F
Samardzic Gvido 1695F
Dragic Marko 1687F
Pijanovic Dusan 1677F
Oruc Damir 1648F
Uran Erik 1646F
Krajacic Ivona 1637F
Simunic Edi 1599F
Zec Dorijan 1585F
Katunar Marko 1582F
Pekic Josip 1516F
Kauzlaric Andrija 1452F
Hasanovic Monika 1314F
Mikic Josip 1159F
Bastijanic Dusan 0
Cubric Andrija 0
Katic Damir 0
Kuga Milan 0
Kukina Mladen 0
Majnaric Marijan 0
Muzic Roberto 0
Pavesic Robert 0

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League West 1-3

Export

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League West 1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League West 1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.