Southern FD Championship Rapid 2018_men

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Southern FD Championship Rapid 2018_men
2018-03-22
2018-03-23
Russian Federation
Maikop

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Southern FD Championship Rapid 2018_men

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-23
Position Name Score
1. Vastrukhin Oleg 7.0
2. Lugovskoy Maxim 7.0
3. Zakaryan David 6.5
4. Alexeev Alexey 6.5
5. Oganian Miran 6.0
6. Truskavetsky Alexandr 6.0
7. Potapova Margarita 5.5
8. Dashko Andrey 5.0
9. Jary Sergey 5.0
10. Ivlev Aleksey 5.0
11. Dobrovolsky Oleg 5.0
12. Ermolov Vasily 4.5
13. Esipenko Aleksandr 4.5
14. Shemyakin Valeriy 4.5
15. Perekrestov Viktor 4.5
16. Pervakov Sergey 4.5
17. Khagurov Nukh 4.0
18. Gutsulyak Nikolay 4.0
19. Lyubavin Vitali 4.0
20. Onischenko Leonid 4.0
21. Kozlenko Sergey 3.5
22. Airapetian Valentin 3.0
23. Arutyunov Artyom 3.0
24. Tsvetkov Vladimir 3.0
25. Kachalov Nikita 2.5
26. Markosian Sergey 2.0
27. Kardashov Dmitry 2.0
28. Zhukov Viktor I. 1.0

Southern FD Championship Rapid 2018_men

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg V. (2409F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Alexey A. (2290F)
Maxim L. (2443F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Margarita P. (2223F)
David Z. (2407F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Sergey J. (2297F)
Alexandr T. (2387F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aleksey I. (2334F)
Miran O. (2412F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Aleksandr E. (1939F)
Andrey D. (2227F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikolay G. (1972F)
Oleg D. (2253F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Viktor P. (1932F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey P. (2137F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Valeriy S. (2268F)
Vasily E. (2005F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Sergey K. (1783F)
Nukh K. (2231F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Dmitry K. (1719F)
Vitali L. (2044F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Leonid O. (1862F)
Valentin A. (1806F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Vladimir T. (1839F)
Sergey M. (1752F) 1.0 1:0 3.0 Artyom A. (2005F)
Table White player Black player
. Vastrukhin O. 0.5:0.5 Alexeev A.
. Lugovskoy M. 1:0 Potapova M.
. Zakaryan D. 1:0 Jary S.
. Truskavetsky A. 1:0 Ivlev A.
. Oganian M. 1:0 Esipenko A.
. Dashko A. 1:0 Gutsulyak N.
. Dobrovolsky O. 1:0 Perekrestov V.
. Pervakov S. 0.5:0.5 Shemyakin V.
. Ermolov V. 1:0 Kozlenko S.
. Khagurov N. 1:0 Kardashov D.
. Lyubavin V. 0.5:0.5 Onischenko L.
. Airapetian V. 0:1 Tsvetkov V.
. Markosian S. 1:0 Arutyunov A.

Southern FD Championship Rapid 2018_men

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lugovskoy Maxim 2443F
Oganian Miran 2412F
Vastrukhin Oleg 2409F
Zakaryan David 2407F
Truskavetsky Alexandr 2387F
Ivlev Aleksey 2334F
Jary Sergey 2297F
Alexeev Alexey 2290F
Shemyakin Valeriy 2268F
Dobrovolsky Oleg 2253F
Khagurov Nukh 2231F
Dashko Andrey 2227F
Potapova Margarita 2223F
Pervakov Sergey 2137F
Lyubavin Vitali 2044F
Arutyunov Artyom 2005F
Ermolov Vasily 2005F
Gutsulyak Nikolay 1972F
Zhukov Viktor I. 1963F
Esipenko Aleksandr 1939F
Perekrestov Viktor 1932F
Onischenko Leonid 1862F
Tsvetkov Vladimir 1839F
Airapetian Valentin 1806F
Kozlenko Sergey 1783F
Markosian Sergey 1752F
Kachalov Nikita 1730F
Kardashov Dmitry 1719F

Southern FD Championship Rapid 2018_men

Export

Southern FD Championship Rapid 2018_men

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Southern FD Championship Rapid 2018_men

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.