V.M.Voloshin Memorial - 6 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

V.M.Voloshin Memorial - 6 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

V.M.Voloshin Memorial - 6 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1.
Toropov Pavel
8.0
2.
Sharafiev Azat
7.5
3.
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
7.0
4.
Tokarev Ilya
7.0
5.
Rodchenkov Vitaly
7.0
6.
Glukhov Alexander
7.0
7.
Murtazin Ruslan
6.5
8.
Lukoyanov Andrei
6.5
9.
Rodchenkov Sergey D.
6.5
10.
Ospennikov Dmitry V
6.5
11.
Kurinov Mikhail
6.5
12.
Alavkin Arseny
6.5
13.
Arzamasov Ivan
6.5
14.
Muravev Konstantin
6.5
15.
Samusenko Maksim
6.5
16.
Tazetdinov Roustem
6.0
17.
Zhafyarov Adel
6.0
18.
Pavlov Denis
6.0
19.
Khazieva Elza
6.0
20.
Sarbaev Maksim
6.0
21.
Sabirov Irek
6.0
22.
Baharev Vladimir
6.0
23.
Chistiakova Tamara
6.0
24.
Shinchikhin Alexey
6.0
25.
Kuptsov Adel
5.5
26.
Khanukaev Marsel
5.5
27.
Rylov Evgeny
5.5
28.
Sadykov Vadim F.
5.5
29.
Faizrakhmanov Ruslan
5.5
30.
Ioffe Dmitry
5.5
31.
Zlachevskiy Leonid
5.5
32.
Lebedev Yury
5.5
33.
Molotov Aleksandr
5.5
34.
Gilyazitdinov Nikita
5.5
35.
Markelova Lubov
5.5
36.
Bulatova Kamaliya
5.5
37.
Garifzyanov Niyaz
5.5
38.
Gazizov Ravil
5.0
39.
Khaibullina Raushana
5.0
40.
Magizov Timur
5.0
41.
Nagaeva Aliia
5.0
42.
Shafigullina Zarina
5.0
43.
Tuktamyshov Rishat
5.0
44.
Imamov Farid
5.0
45.
Nadrshin Timur
5.0
46.
Likhachev Yury
5.0
47.
Shkuro Alexandr
5.0
48.
Akhmetzianov Ruslan
5.0
49.
Rakhmatullin Azat
5.0
50.
Ivanov Oleg
5.0
51.
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
5.0
52.
Khalilov Marsel
4.5
53.
Stakina Melissa
4.5
54.
Zlachevsky Semen
4.5
55.
Garafutdinov Ainur
4.5
56.
Kurninov Andrei
4.5
57.
Volynets Bogdan
4.5
58.
Danilova Rada
4.5
59.
Zykov Yuri
4.5
60.
Zakirov Timur
4.5
61.
Trushkov Andrey
4.5
62.
Bajgildeev Airat
4.5
63.
Jusupov Marsel
4.5
64.
Nasybullin Iskander
4.5
65.
Zaripova Arina
4.5
66.
Salimova Dinara
4.0
67.
Ogorodnikov Matvey
4.0
68.
Bogatov Bogdan
4.0
69.
Bulatov Gali
4.0
70.
Valiullin Rafael
4.0
71.
Fedorov Valeri
4.0
72.
Khasanov Raif
4.0
73.
Khabibullin Ruslan
4.0
74.
Khaziev Almir
4.0
75.
Borisov Artur
4.0
76.
Mubarakshina Olga
4.0
77.
Khusnutdinov Abdul
4.0
78.
Safiullin Rafael
4.0
79.
Khanukaev Mark
4.0
80.
Bobrovskaja Veronika
4.0
81.
Galiev Floris
4.0
82.
Sibgatullin Amir
4.0
83.
Kamaletdinov Ralhim
3.5
84.
Turovets Yaroslav
3.5
85.
Galimova Zariya
3.5
86.
Khakimov Azat
3.5
87.
Shaimardanov Kamil
3.5
88.
Saprykin Zakhar
3.5
89.
Zakirov Leon
3.5
90.
Sidorov Leonid
3.5
91.
Alekseev Vladimir
3.5
92.
Zabbarov Marat
3.5
93.
Nigmatullina Dina
3.5
94.
Nazarov Yaroslav R.
3.0
95.
Muldiarov Valerij
3.0
96.
Apkhalimov Danil
3.0
97.
Yamurzin Timur
3.0
98.
Sinitsyn Nikolay
3.0
99.
Ibatullin Timur
3.0
100.
Nasybullin Ilyas
3.0
101.
Valiullin Albert
3.0
102.
Galaktionov Maksim
3.0
103.
Nuriev Faiz
3.0
104.
Vafin Ayrat
3.0
105.
Apkhalimov Ildus
2.5
106.
Semenov Mikhail
2.5
107.
Jusupov Malik
2.5
108.
Miftakhova Zaliya
2.5
109.
Illarionov Roman
2.5
110.
Rodchenkov Igor
2.5
111.
Martynov Gleb
2.0
112.
Stepanov Valery
2.0
113.
Yarullin Marsel
2.0
114.
Rizvanov Daniyar
1.5
115.
Sychev Evgeniy
1.5
116.
Vityazev German
1.0
117.
Sabirov Timur
1.0
118.
Miftakhova Azalia
1.0
119.
Tukhvatullin Niyaz
0.0


V.M.Voloshin Memorial - 6 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ramil F. (2413) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Denis P. (2283)
Ilya T. (2336) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Azat S. (2432)
Alexander G. (2233) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Maksim S. (0)
Arseny A. (2376) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 D. R. S. (2346)
Ivan A. (2096) 6.5 0:1 7.0 Pavel T. (2252)
V O. D. (2232) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Maksim S. (2442)
Andrei L. (2260) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Nikita G. (2055)
Konstantin M. (2187) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Oleg I. (2155)
Mikhail K. (1730) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Marsel K. (2389)
Vladimir B. (2208) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Ruslan M. (2338)
Elza K. (2083) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexandr S. (1984)
Alexey S. (2236) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ilgiz B. (0)
Irek S. (1948) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Timur N. (1630)
Tamara C. (2285) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vitaly R. (2305)
Leonid Z. (2004) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Arina Z. (1705)
Aleksandr M. (1396) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Bogdan B. (1892)
F. S. V. (1995) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Bogdan V. (1322)
Evgeny R. (2034) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Semen Z. (1350)
Niyaz G. (1738) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Dmitry I. (2067)
Lubov M. (2144) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Kamaliya B. (2037)
Zarina S. (2053) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Valeri F. (1716)
Azat R. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Floris G. (1910)
Ravil G. (2198) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Adel Z. (2065)
Raushana K. (1789) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Matvey O. (1176)
Rishat T. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rafael S. (1897)
Andrey T. (1574) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ruslan F. (2031)
Ainur G. (2077) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Roustem T. (1938)
Rada D. (1955) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Yury L. (2182)
Iskander N. (1507) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ralhim K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Airat B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Leon Z. (1264)
Yuri Z. (1631) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Yaroslav T. (1063)
Marsel K. (1090) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dina N. (1318)
Andrei K. (1808) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Adel K. (1923)
Artur B. (1869) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Marsel J. (0)
Ruslan K. (1446) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Yury L. (0)
Almir K. (1862) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Aliia N. (1459)
Olga M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Timur M. (1792)
Abdul K. (1539) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ilyas N. (1096)
Amir S. (1701) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Timur I. (0)
Dinara S. (1430) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Farid I. (2066)
Gali B. (1846) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Faiz N. (1218)
Raif K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ruslan A. (0)
Zakhar S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Melissa S. (1434)
Kamil S. (1818) 3.5 0F:1F 3.5 Timur Z. (1423)
Azat K. (1231) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ildus A. (0)
Marat Z. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Zaliya M. (0)
Maksim G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Veronika B. (1259)
Albert V. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mark K. (1182)
Nikolay S. (1039) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Rafael V. (1552)
Danil A. (1008) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Daniyar R. (1147)
R. N. Y. (1119) 2.0 1F:0F 2.0 Valery S. (1526)
Roman I. (1241) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Zariya G. (1458)
Malik J. (1072) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Vladimir A. (0)
Mikhail S. (1080) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Leonid S. (0)
Igor R. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Evgeniy S. (0)
Gleb M. (1613) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Azalia M. (1137)
Marsel Y. (1055) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Timur Y. (1187)
German V. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Valerij M. (1808)
Table White player Black player
.
Faizrakhmanov R.
1:0
Pavlov D.
.
Tokarev I.
0.5:0.5
Sharafiev A.
.
Glukhov A.
1:0
Sarbaev M.
.
Alavkin A.
0.5:0.5
Rodchenkov S.
.
Arzamasov I.
0:1
Toropov P.
.
Ospennikov D.
0.5:0.5
Samusenko M.
.
Lukoyanov A.
1:0
Gilyazitdinov N.
.
Muravev K.
1:0
Ivanov O.
.
Kurinov M.
1:0
Khanukaev M.
.
Baharev V.
0:1
Murtazin R.
.
Khazieva E.
1:0
Shkuro A.
.
Shinchikhin A.
1:0
Bagautdinov I.
.
Sabirov I.
1:0
Nadrshin T.
.
Chistiakova T.
0:1
Rodchenkov V.
.
Zlachevskiy L.
1:0
Zaripova A.
.
Molotov A.
1:0
Bogatov B.
.
Sadykov V.
1:0
Volynets B.
.
Rylov E.
1:0
Zlachevsky S.
.
Garifzyanov N.
0.5:0.5
Ioffe D.
.
Markelova L.
0.5:0.5
Bulatova K.
.
Shafigullina Z.
1:0
Fedorov V.
.
Rakhmatullin A.
1:0
Galiev F.
.
Gazizov R.
0:1
Zhafyarov A.
.
Khaibullina R.
1:0
Ogorodnikov M.
.
Tuktamyshov R.
1:0
Safiullin R.
.
Trushkov A.
0:1
Faizrakhmanov R.
.
Garafutdinov A.
0:1
Tazetdinov R.
.
Danilova R.
0:1
Lebedev Y.
.
Nasybullin I.
1:0
Kamaletdinov R.
.
Bajgildeev A.
1:0
Zakirov L.
.
Zykov Y.
1:0
Turovets Y.
.
Khalilov M.
1:0
Nigmatullina D.
.
Kurninov A.
0:1
Kuptsov A.
.
Borisov A.
0.5:0.5
Jusupov M.
.
Khabibullin R.
0:1
Likhachev Y.
.
Khaziev A.
0:1
Nagaeva A.
.
Mubarakshina O.
0:1
Magizov T.
.
Khusnutdinov A.
1:0
Nasybullin I.
.
Sibgatullin A.
1:0
Ibatullin T.
.
Salimova D.
0:1
Imamov F.
.
Bulatov G.
1:0
Nuriev F.
.
Khasanov R.
0:1
Akhmetzianov R.
.
Saprykin Z.
0:1
Stakina M.
.
Shaimardanov K.
0F:1F
Zakirov T.
.
Khakimov A.
0.5:0.5
Apkhalimov I.
.
Zabbarov M.
1:0
Miftakhova Z.
.
Galaktionov M.
0:1
Bobrovskaja V.
.
Valiullin A.
0:1
Khanukaev M.
.
Sinitsyn N.
0:1
Valiullin R.
.
Apkhalimov D.
1:0
Rizvanov D.
.
Nazarov Y.
1F:0F
Stepanov V.
.
Illarionov R.
0:1
Galimova Z.
.
Jusupov M.
0:1
Alekseev V.
.
Semenov M.
0:1
Sidorov L.
.
Rodchenkov I.
1:0
Sychev E.
.
Martynov G.
0.5:0.5
Miftakhova A.
.
Yarullin M.
0:1
Yamurzin T.
.
Vityazev G.
0:1
Muldiarov V.

V.M.Voloshin Memorial - 6 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Samusenko Maksim
2442F
Sharafiev Azat
2432F
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
2413F
Khanukaev Marsel
2389F
Alavkin Arseny
2376F
Rodchenkov Sergey D.
2346F
Murtazin Ruslan
2338F
Tokarev Ilya
2336F
Rodchenkov Vitaly
2305F
Chistiakova Tamara
2285F
Pavlov Denis
2283F
Lukoyanov Andrei
2260F
Toropov Pavel
2252F
Shinchikhin Alexey
2236F
Glukhov Alexander
2233F
Ospennikov Dmitry V
2232F
Vafin Ayrat
2227F
Baharev Vladimir
2208F
Gazizov Ravil
2198F
Muravev Konstantin
2187F
Lebedev Yury
2182F
Ivanov Oleg
2155F
Markelova Lubov
2144F
Arzamasov Ivan
2096F
Khazieva Elza
2083F
Garafutdinov Ainur
2077F
Ioffe Dmitry
2067F
Imamov Farid
2066F
Zhafyarov Adel
2065F
Gilyazitdinov Nikita
2055F
Shafigullina Zarina
2053F
Bulatova Kamaliya
2037F
Rylov Evgeny
2034F
Faizrakhmanov Ruslan
2031F
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2004F
Sadykov Vadim F.
1995F
Shkuro Alexandr
1984F
Danilova Rada
1955F
Sabirov Irek
1948F
Tazetdinov Roustem
1938F
Kuptsov Adel
1923F
Galiev Floris
1910F
Safiullin Rafael
1897F
Bogatov Bogdan
1892F
Borisov Artur
1869F
Khaziev Almir
1862F
Bulatov Gali
1846F
Shaimardanov Kamil
1818F
Kurninov Andrei
1808F
Muldiarov Valerij
1808F
Magizov Timur
1792F
Khaibullina Raushana
1789F
Garifzyanov Niyaz
1738F
Kurinov Mikhail
1730F
Fedorov Valeri
1716F
Zaripova Arina
1705F
Sibgatullin Amir
1701F
Zykov Yuri
1631F
Nadrshin Timur
1630F
Martynov Gleb
1613F
Trushkov Andrey
1574F
Valiullin Rafael
1552F
Khusnutdinov Abdul
1539F
Stepanov Valery
1526F
Nasybullin Iskander
1507F
Nagaeva Aliia
1459F
Galimova Zariya
1458F
Khabibullin Ruslan
1446F
Stakina Melissa
1434F
Salimova Dinara
1430F
Zakirov Timur
1423F
Molotov Aleksandr
1396F
Zlachevsky Semen
1350F
Volynets Bogdan
1322F
Nigmatullina Dina
1318F
Zakirov Leon
1264F
Bobrovskaja Veronika
1259F
Illarionov Roman
1241F
Khakimov Azat
1231F
Nuriev Faiz
1218F
Yamurzin Timur
1187F
Khanukaev Mark
1182F
Ogorodnikov Matvey
1176F
Rizvanov Daniyar
1147F
Miftakhova Azalia
1137F
Nazarov Yaroslav R.
1119F
Nasybullin Ilyas
1096F
Khalilov Marsel
1090F
Semenov Mikhail
1080F
Jusupov Malik
1072F
Turovets Yaroslav
1063F
Yarullin Marsel
1055F
Sinitsyn Nikolay
1039F
Apkhalimov Danil
1008F
Akhmetzianov Ruslan
0
Alekseev Vladimir
0
Apkhalimov Ildus
0
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
0
Bajgildeev Airat
0
Galaktionov Maksim
0
Ibatullin Timur
0
Jusupov Marsel
0
Kamaletdinov Ralhim
0
Khasanov Raif
0
Likhachev Yury
0
Miftakhova Zaliya
0
Mubarakshina Olga
0
Rakhmatullin Azat
0
Rodchenkov Igor
0
Sabirov Timur
0
Saprykin Zakhar
0
Sarbaev Maksim
0
Sidorov Leonid
0
Sychev Evgeniy
0
Tukhvatullin Niyaz
0
Tuktamyshov Rishat
0
Valiullin Albert
0
Vityazev German
0
Zabbarov Marat
0

V.M.Voloshin Memorial - 6 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Export

V.M.Voloshin Memorial - 6 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

V.M.Voloshin Memorial - 6 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.