B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11
2018-03-22
2018-03-27
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-27
Position Name Score
1.
Titova Margarita
7.5
2.
Matveeva Kseniia
7.0
3.
Khegai Darya
6.5
4.
Loviagina Dariana
6.0
5.
Trifonova Daria
5.5
6.
Mutina Sofia
5.5
7.
Korobitsyna Darya
5.5
8.
Minkhairova Angelina
5.0
9.
Olesk Kamilla
5.0
10.
Barkasheva Sofia
5.0
11.
Listratova Sofiya
5.0
12.
Moiseeva Ksenia
4.5
13.
Gavrilova Daria
4.5
14.
Vinogradova Valeriia
4.5
15.
Medvedeva Ustinia M.
4.0
16.
Shadrintseva Alisa
4.0
17.
Ivanova Evgeniia Yu.
4.0
18.
Bazlova Lera
3.5
19.
Borisova Ulyana
3.5
20.
Stavtseva Varvara
3.0
21.
Pavlenko Darya
3.0
22.
Nemchinova Alexandra
2.0
23.
Gabris Kamila
0.5
24.
Muragina Valeria
0.5


B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Margarita T. (1259) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Angelina M. (1130)
Dariana L. (1160) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Kseniia M. (1288)
Darya K. (1175) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Darya K. (1181)
Sofia B. (1216) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Kamilla O. (1289) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Varvara S. (0)
Sofiya L. (1078) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Daria T. (1257)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alisa S. (1083) 3.0 1:0 4.0 M. M. U. (1116)
Ksenia M. (1127) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sofia M. (1350)
Ulyana B. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Valeriia V. (0)
Darya P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alexandra N. (0)
Valeria M. (0) 0.5 0:1 3.0 Yu. I. E. (0)
Kamila G. (0) 0.5 0:1 3.5 Daria G. (1049)
Table White player Black player
.
Titova M.
1:0
Minkhairova A.
.
Loviagina D.
0.5:0.5
Matveeva K.
.
Korobitsyna D.
0:1
Khegai D.
.
Barkasheva S.
1:0 BYE
.
Olesk K.
1:0
Stavtseva V.
.
Listratova S.
0.5:0.5
Trifonova D.
.
Shadrintseva A.
1:0
Medvedeva U.
.
Moiseeva K.
0:1
Mutina S.
.
Borisova U.
0.5:0.5
Vinogradova V.
.
Pavlenko D.
1:0
Nemchinova A.
.
Muragina V.
0:1
Ivanova E.
.
Gabris K.
0:1
Gavrilova D.

B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mutina Sofia
1350F
Olesk Kamilla
1289F
Matveeva Kseniia
1288F
Titova Margarita
1259F
Trifonova Daria
1257F
Barkasheva Sofia
1216F
Khegai Darya
1181F
Korobitsyna Darya
1175F
Loviagina Dariana
1160F
Minkhairova Angelina
1130F
Moiseeva Ksenia
1127F
Medvedeva Ustinia M.
1116F
Bazlova Lera
1111F
Shadrintseva Alisa
1083F
Listratova Sofiya
1078F
Gavrilova Daria
1049F
Borisova Ulyana
0
Gabris Kamila
0
Ivanova Evgeniia Yu.
0
Muragina Valeria
0
Nemchinova Alexandra
0
Pavlenko Darya
0
Stavtseva Varvara
0
Vinogradova Valeriia
0

B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Export

B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.