B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11
2018-03-22
2018-03-27
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-27
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Titova Margarita 7.5
2. Matveeva Kseniia 7.0
3. Khegai Darya 6.5
4. Loviagina Dariana 6.0
5. Trifonova Daria 5.5
6. Mutina Sofia 5.5
7. Korobitsyna Darya 5.5
8. Minkhairova Angelina 5.0
9. Olesk Kamilla 5.0
10. Barkasheva Sofia 5.0
11. Listratova Sofiya 5.0
12. Moiseeva Ksenia 4.5
13. Gavrilova Daria 4.5
14. Vinogradova Valeriia 4.5
15. Medvedeva Ustinia M. 4.0
16. Shadrintseva Alisa 4.0
17. Ivanova Evgeniia Yu. 4.0
18. Bazlova Lera 3.5
19. Borisova Ulyana 3.5
20. Stavtseva Varvara 3.0
21. Pavlenko Darya 3.0
22. Nemchinova Alexandra 2.0
23. Gabris Kamila 0.5
24. Muragina Valeria 0.5

B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Margarita T. (1259F) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Angelina M. (1130F)
Dariana L. (1160F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Kseniia M. (1288F)
Darya K. (1175F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Darya K. (1181F)
Sofia B. (1216F) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Kamilla O. (1289F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Varvara S. (0)
Sofiya L. (1078F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Daria T. (1257F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alisa S. (1083F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 M. M. U. (1116F)
Ksenia M. (1127F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sofia M. (1350F)
Ulyana B. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Valeriia V. (0)
Darya P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alexandra N. (0)
Valeria M. (0) 0.5 0:1 3.0 Yu. I. E. (0)
Kamila G. (0) 0.5 0:1 3.5 Daria G. (1049F)
Table White player Black player
.
Titova M.
1:0
Minkhairova A.
.
Loviagina D.
0.5:0.5
Matveeva K.
.
Korobitsyna D.
0:1
Khegai D.
.
Barkasheva S.
1:0 BYE
.
Olesk K.
1:0
Stavtseva V.
.
Listratova S.
0.5:0.5
Trifonova D.
.
Shadrintseva A.
1:0
Medvedeva U.
.
Moiseeva K.
0:1
Mutina S.
.
Borisova U.
0.5:0.5
Vinogradova V.
.
Pavlenko D.
1:0
Nemchinova A.
.
Muragina V.
0:1
Ivanova E.
.
Gabris K.
0:1
Gavrilova D.

B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mutina Sofia 1350F
Olesk Kamilla 1289F
Matveeva Kseniia 1288F
Titova Margarita 1259F
Trifonova Daria 1257F
Barkasheva Sofia 1216F
Khegai Darya 1181F
Korobitsyna Darya 1175F
Loviagina Dariana 1160F
Minkhairova Angelina 1130F
Moiseeva Ksenia 1127F
Medvedeva Ustinia M. 1116F
Bazlova Lera 1111F
Shadrintseva Alisa 1083F
Listratova Sofiya 1078F
Gavrilova Daria 1049F
Borisova Ulyana 0
Gabris Kamila 0
Ivanova Evgeniia Yu. 0
Muragina Valeria 0
Nemchinova Alexandra 0
Pavlenko Darya 0
Stavtseva Varvara 0
Vinogradova Valeriia 0

B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Export

B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

B.Spassky Cup - Girls 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.