B.Spassky Cup - Boys 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

B.Spassky Cup - Boys 11
2018-03-22
2018-03-27
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

B.Spassky Cup - Boys 11

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-27
Position Name Score
1. Kozlov Alexei 7.5
2. Glotov Vitaly 7.5
3. Lapin Artem 7.0
4. Tolstykh Kirill 7.0
5. Lekhtonen Yaroslav 6.5
6. Mulishov Roman 6.5
7. Tolstykh Ivan 6.5
8. Romanov Ivan I. 6.5
9. Sleptsov Egor 6.0
10. Bashkov Andrei 6.0
11. Vereschagin Aleksandr-Veniamin 6.0
12. Tetyuev Stepan 6.0
13. Korotkikh Miron 6.0
14. Zolotykh Ivan 6.0
15. Soloviev Lev 6.0
16. Zimin Artur 6.0
17. Krasnov Ilia A. 5.5
18. Timofeev Vsevolod 5.5
19. Kara Petr S. 5.5
20. Pronin Nikita M. 5.5
21. Popov Tikhon 5.5
22. Scherban Trofim 5.5
23. Nikitin Andrey I. 5.5
24. Zubtsov Vladimir 5.5
25. Plonskiy Danila 5.5
26. Titarenko Georgii 5.5
27. Lukianov Timofei 5.0
28. Ilyin Dmitriy S. 5.0
29. Zverev Bogdan 5.0
30. Zelenchuk Roman 5.0
31. Nikiforov Aleksey 5.0
32. Kriva Mikhail 5.0
33. Senopalnikov Yury 5.0
34. Nobel Rafail 5.0
35. Ryabchenko Andrey 5.0
36. Lezin Aleksandr 5.0
37. Kiryanov Mark 5.0
38. Nekhamkin Daniel 5.0
39. Dubovskii Nikolai 4.5
40. Kuleshov Dmitrii 4.5
41. Popovich Vladislav 4.5
42. Tiulyagin Matvey 4.5
43. Korsakov Egor 4.5
44. Kuznetsov Semen 4.5
45. Klochkov Grigori 4.5
46. Stasenko Andrey 4.5
47. Voronin Nikita 4.5
48. Sidorenko Artem An. 4.0
49. Rusanov Ilya 4.0
50. Lopatin Nikolai 4.0
51. Kolesnikov Alexander V. 4.0
52. Modzerov Grigorii 4.0
53. Yurischev Andrei 4.0
54. Avdeev Iakov 4.0
55. Shishkin Vladislav 4.0
56. Alekseev Aleksandr K. 4.0
57. Sannikov Aleksandr 3.5
58. Faktorovich Lev E. 3.5
59. Barkin Vladimir 3.5
60. Tkachenko Dmitriy Yu. 3.5
61. Shelyapin Ilya 3.5
62. Glotov-Davydov Arkadii 3.5
63. Vasilyev Savva 3.5
64. Chernov Yaroslav 3.5
65. Yanovskiy Yaroslav 3.0
66. Teleshov Vasiliy 3.0
67. Senopalnikov Igor 3.0
68. Goncharov Egor A. 3.0
69. Andrush Artem 3.0
70. Knysh Matvei 3.0
71. Grigoritsa Artemiy 2.5
72. Kurzin Savva 2.5
73. Apollonov Aleksey 2.5
74. Marzaganov Georgii 2.0
75. Berezin Kirill I. 2.0
76. Blokhin Igor 2.0
77. Georg Vladimir 1.5
78. Burak Maksim 1.0
79. Zaitsev Matvei 0.0

B.Spassky Cup - Boys 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexei K. (1227F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Yaroslav L. (1529F)
Vitaly G. (1334F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Artur Z. (1394F)
Kirill T. (1179F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Egor S. (1245F)
I. R. I. (1456F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Danila P. (1336F)
Aleksandr-Veniamin V. (1475F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aleksandr L. (1227F)
Stepan T. (1345F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Artem L. (1459F)
A. K. I. (1208F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Roman M. (1326F)
Vladimir Z. (1023F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Ivan T. (1350F)
Trofim S. (1230F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 S. K. P. (1315F)
Tikhon P. (1511F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Grigori K. (1186F)
Georgii T. (1399F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Matvey T. (1070F)
Mark K. (1106F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Andrei B. (1258F)
Roman Z. (1272F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ilya R. (1067F)
Daniel N. (1258F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Iakov A. (0)
Andrey R. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Miron K. (1231F)
Yury S. (1177F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ivan Z. (1256F)
S. I. D. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Rafail N. (1284F)
Mikhail K. (1140F) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Nikita V. (1418F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Lev S. (0)
Semen K. (1070F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 M. P. N. (1240F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitrii K. (1225F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vsevolod T. (1523F)
Andrey S. (1253F) 4.5 0F:1F 4.5 I. N. A. (0)
Vladislav S. (1229F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Matvei K. (0)
K. A. A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Bogdan Z. (1168F)
Nikolai L. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Timofei L. (1190F)
An. S. A. (1101F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Aleksey N. (0)
Andrei Y. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 A. G. E. (0)
Grigorii M. (1117F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Igor S. (0)
E. F. L. (1043F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Nikolai D. (1137F)
Aleksandr S. (1551F) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Vladimir B. (0)
Yaroslav C. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Egor K. (1061F)
Arkadii G. (1396F) 2.5 1:0 BYE ()
Yu. T. D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vladislav P. (1113F)
Artem A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 V. K. A. (0)
I. B. K. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Artemiy G. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Savva V. (0)
Savva K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ilya S. (0)
Aleksey A. (0) 2.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Igor B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Vasiliy T. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Kozlov A. 1:0 Lekhtonen Y.
. Glotov V. 1:0 Zimin A.
. Tolstykh K. 1:0 Sleptsov E.
. Romanov I. 1:0 Plonskiy D.
. Vereschagin A. 1:0 Lezin A.
. Tetyuev S. 0:1 Lapin A.
. Krasnov I. 0:1 Mulishov R.
. Zubtsov V. 0:1 Tolstykh I.
. Scherban T. 0.5:0.5 Kara P.
. Popov T. 1:0 Klochkov G.
. Titarenko G. 1:0 Tiulyagin M.
. Kiryanov M. 0:1 Bashkov A.
. Zelenchuk R. 1:0 Rusanov I.
. Nekhamkin D. 1:0 Avdeev I.
. Ryabchenko A. 0:1 Korotkikh M.
. Senopalnikov Y. 0:1 Zolotykh I.
. Ilyin D. 0.5:0.5 Nobel R.
. Kriva M. 1:0 BYE
. Voronin N. 0:1 Soloviev L.
. Kuznetsov S. 0:1 Pronin N.
. Kuleshov D. 0:1 Timofeev V.
. Stasenko A. 0F:1F Nikitin A.
. Shishkin V. 1:0 Knysh M.
. Alekseev A. 0:1 Zverev B.
. Lopatin N. 0:1 Lukianov T.
. Sidorenko A. 0:1 Nikiforov A.
. Yurischev A. 1:0 Goncharov E.
. Modzerov G. 1:0 Senopalnikov I.
. Faktorovich L. 0:1 Dubovskii N.
. Sannikov A. 0:1 Barkin V.
. Chernov Y. 0:1 Korsakov E.
. Glotov-Davydov A. 1:0 BYE
. Tkachenko D. 0:1 Popovich V.
. Andrush A. 0:1 Kolesnikov A.
. Berezin K. 1:0 BYE
. Grigoritsa A. 0:1 Vasilyev S.
. Kurzin S. 0:1 Shelyapin I.
. Apollonov A. 0.5:0 BYE
. Blokhin I. 0:1 Teleshov V.

B.Spassky Cup - Boys 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sannikov Aleksandr 1551F
Lekhtonen Yaroslav 1529F
Timofeev Vsevolod 1523F
Popov Tikhon 1511F
Vereschagin Aleksandr-Veniamin 1475F
Lapin Artem 1459F
Romanov Ivan I. 1456F
Voronin Nikita 1418F
Titarenko Georgii 1399F
Glotov-Davydov Arkadii 1396F
Zimin Artur 1394F
Tolstykh Ivan 1350F
Tetyuev Stepan 1345F
Plonskiy Danila 1336F
Glotov Vitaly 1334F
Mulishov Roman 1326F
Kara Petr S. 1315F
Nobel Rafail 1284F
Zelenchuk Roman 1272F
Bashkov Andrei 1258F
Nekhamkin Daniel 1258F
Zolotykh Ivan 1256F
Stasenko Andrey 1253F
Sleptsov Egor 1245F
Pronin Nikita M. 1240F
Korotkikh Miron 1231F
Scherban Trofim 1230F
Shishkin Vladislav 1229F
Kozlov Alexei 1227F
Lezin Aleksandr 1227F
Kuleshov Dmitrii 1225F
Krasnov Ilia A. 1208F
Lukianov Timofei 1190F
Klochkov Grigori 1186F
Tolstykh Kirill 1179F
Senopalnikov Yury 1177F
Zverev Bogdan 1168F
Kriva Mikhail 1140F
Dubovskii Nikolai 1137F
Modzerov Grigorii 1117F
Popovich Vladislav 1113F
Kiryanov Mark 1106F
Sidorenko Artem An. 1101F
Kuznetsov Semen 1070F
Tiulyagin Matvey 1070F
Rusanov Ilya 1067F
Korsakov Egor 1061F
Faktorovich Lev E. 1043F
Zubtsov Vladimir 1023F
Alekseev Aleksandr K. 0
Andrush Artem 0
Apollonov Aleksey 0
Avdeev Iakov 0
Barkin Vladimir 0
Berezin Kirill I. 0
Blokhin Igor 0
Burak Maksim 0
Chernov Yaroslav 0
Georg Vladimir 0
Goncharov Egor A. 0
Grigoritsa Artemiy 0
Ilyin Dmitriy S. 0
Knysh Matvei 0
Kolesnikov Alexander V. 0
Kurzin Savva 0
Lopatin Nikolai 0
Marzaganov Georgii 0
Nikiforov Aleksey 0
Nikitin Andrey I. 0
Ryabchenko Andrey 0
Senopalnikov Igor 0
Shelyapin Ilya 0
Soloviev Lev 0
Teleshov Vasiliy 0
Tkachenko Dmitriy Yu. 0
Vasilyev Savva 0
Yanovskiy Yaroslav 0
Yurischev Andrei 0
Zaitsev Matvei 0

B.Spassky Cup - Boys 11

Export

B.Spassky Cup - Boys 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

B.Spassky Cup - Boys 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.