I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Gminy Swiecie w Szachach Szybkich - Turniej OPEN

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Gminy Swiecie w Szachach Szybkich - Turniej OPEN
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
Poland
Swiecie
Rivero Aguirre J.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Gminy Swiecie w Szachach Szybkich - Turniej OPEN

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-03
Position Name Score
1. Jaroch Karol 7.5
2. Olszewski Marek 7.0
3. Budnik Mateusz 7.0
4. Maciejewski Andrzej 6.0
5. Jesse Jacek 6.0
6. Zolnierowicz Krzysztof 5.5
7. Wloch Mikolaj 5.0
8. Krzyzaniak Jan 5.0
9. Florek Wojciech 5.0
10. Borkowska Zuzanna 5.0
11. Tarnowski Marian 5.0
12. Zielinski Tomasz 5.0
13. Pokusinski Antoni 4.5
14. Luchowski Ferdynand 4.0
15. Theuss Tomasz 3.5
16. Kaminski Mateusz 3.5
17. Karkowska Ewa 3.0
18. Lesniak Angelika 3.0
19. Zielaskowski Damian 3.0
20. Fryszka Henryk 2.5
21. Konefal Leszek 2.0
22. Lapinski Jerzy 1.0
23. Krupecka-Czarkowska Danuta 0.0

I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Gminy Swiecie w Szachach Szybkich - Turniej OPEN

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Karol J. (2212F) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Tomasz Z. (0)
Andrzej M. (2334F) 6.0 0:1 5.0 Jacek J. (1954F)
Krzysztof Z. (2024F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Marek O. (2003F)
Zuzanna B. (1665F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Mateusz B. (2018F)
Mikolaj W. (1738F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jan K. (1495F)
Marian T. (1727F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ferdynand L. (1583F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Angelika L. (1213F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Antoni P. (1479F)
Ewa K. (1196F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Leszek K. (1412F)
Damian Z. (1146F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Danuta K. (1042F)
Henryk F. (0) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Wojciech F. (1271F)
Jerzy L. (1300F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Tomasz T. (1649F)
Table White player Black player
. Jaroch K. 1:0 Zielinski T.
. Maciejewski A. 0:1 Jesse J.
. Zolnierowicz K. 0:1 Olszewski M.
. Borkowska Z. 0.5:0.5 Budnik M.
. Wloch M. 0.5:0.5 Krzyzaniak J.
. Tarnowski M. 1:0 Luchowski F.
. Lesniak A. 0.5:0.5 Pokusinski A.
. Karkowska E. 1:0 Konefal L.
. Zielaskowski D. 1:0 Krupecka-Czarkowska D.
. Fryszka H. 0:1 Florek W.
. Lapinski J. 0:1 Theuss T.

I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Gminy Swiecie w Szachach Szybkich - Turniej OPEN

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Maciejewski Andrzej 2334F
Jaroch Karol 2212F
Zolnierowicz Krzysztof 2024F
Budnik Mateusz 2018F
Olszewski Marek 2003F
Jesse Jacek 1954F
Wloch Mikolaj 1738F
Tarnowski Marian 1727F
Borkowska Zuzanna 1665F
Theuss Tomasz 1649F
Luchowski Ferdynand 1583F
Krzyzaniak Jan 1495F
Pokusinski Antoni 1479F
Konefal Leszek 1412F
Kaminski Mateusz 1370F
Lapinski Jerzy 1300F
Florek Wojciech 1271F
Lesniak Angelika 1213F
Karkowska Ewa 1196F
Zielaskowski Damian 1146F
Krupecka-Czarkowska Danuta 1042F
Fryszka Henryk 0
Zielinski Tomasz 0

I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Gminy Swiecie w Szachach Szybkich - Turniej OPEN

Export

I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Gminy Swiecie w Szachach Szybkich - Turniej OPEN

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Gminy Swiecie w Szachach Szybkich - Turniej OPEN

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.