VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 2
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Poland
Strumien

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 2

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1. Borys Jacek 6.0
2. Kania Dominik 5.5
3. Trybus Daniel 5.5
4. Seifert Henryk 5.5
5. Jaromin Michal 5.5
6. Temel Jan 5.0
7. Gardian Adam 5.0
8. Ulrych Wojciech 5.0
9. Ochodek Mariusz 5.0
10. Tritt Maciej 5.0
11. Mospan Zbigniew 4.5
12. Kupczak Antoni 4.5
13. Wiecek Pawel 4.5
14. Tomczyk Piotr 4.5
15. Karp Piotr 4.5
16. Drabiniok Kazimierz 4.5
17. Heczko Mieczyslaw 4.0
18. Oles Martin 4.0
19. Kuberski Franciszek 4.0
20. Lesniak Grzegorz 4.0
21. Hoder Zygfryd 4.0
22. Bobrowski Piotr 4.0
23. Wiecek Karolina 4.0
24. Kolasa Piotr 4.0
25. Brzostowska Katarzyna 4.0
26. Herwy Jakub 3.5
27. Wolynski Krzysztof 3.5
28. Kania Pawel 3.5
29. Szeliga Sebastian 3.5
30. Rola Mieczyslaw 3.5
31. Rygiel Andrzej 3.5
32. Goszyk Bartosz 3.5
33. Burawa Adolf 3.0
34. Lach Marek 3.0
35. Piekus Dominik 3.0
36. Kasztura Michal 3.0
37. Lapczyk Jerzy 3.0
38. Goszyk Tadeusz 3.0
39. Szymik Antoni 3.0
40. Janeta Henryk 3.0
41. Borkowski Maciej 3.0
42. Czylok Wladyslaw 2.5
43. Myrmus Mateusz 2.5
44. Szwajnoch Tomasz 2.5
45. Piec Patryk 2.5
46. Szeliga Krzysztof 2.5
47. Ben Jaroslaw 2.0
48. Malata Roman 2.0
49. Kurczyk Janusz 2.0
50. Wiecek Olga 2.0
51. Szablicki Robert 2.0
52. Lach Jozef 2.0
53. Chruszcz Mariusz 2.0
54. Chruszcz Monika 1.0
55. Traczyk Kinga 1.0
56. Malata Jan 0.0

VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jacek B. (2053F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Henryk S. (2133F)
Michal J. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Mariusz O. (1985F)
Daniel T. (1820F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Zbigniew M. (1667F)
Dominik K. (1715F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Piotr T. (0)
Adam G. (1607F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mieczyslaw H. (1768F)
Jan T. (1861F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Martin O. (1504F)
Kazimierz D. (1932F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Wojciech U. (1939F)
Antoni K. (1662F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Sebastian S. (1367F)
Pawel W. (1898F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Krzysztof W. (2121F)
Franciszek K. (1501F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dominik P. (1220F)
Zygfryd H. (1663F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maciej T. (0)
Piotr B. (1901F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jerzy L. (1468F)
Karolina W. (1235F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Henryk J. (1202F)
Pawel K. (1608F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Piotr K. (1828F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mieczyslaw R. (1409F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Patryk P. (0)
Michal K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Katarzyna B. (1438F)
Tadeusz G. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mariusz C. (1013F)
Antoni S. (1392F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Piotr K. (0)
Maciej B. (1381F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Grzegorz L. (1832F)
Wladyslaw C. (1070F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Jakub H. (1589F)
Mateusz M. (1365F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Bartosz G. (1297F)
Tomasz S. (1088F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Andrzej R. (1312F)
Jaroslaw B. (1589F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Marek L. (0)
Roman M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Adolf B. (1005F)
Janusz K. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Krzysztof S. (0)
Robert S. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jan M. (0)
Monika C. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Jozef L. (0)
Kinga T. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Olga W. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Borys J. 1:0 Seifert H.
. Jaromin M. 0.5:0.5 Ochodek M.
. Trybus D. 1:0 Mospan Z.
. Kania D. 1:0 Tomczyk P.
. Gardian A. 1:0 Heczko M.
. Temel J. 1:0 Oles M.
. Drabiniok K. 0:1 Ulrych W.
. Kupczak A. 1:0 Szeliga S.
. Wiecek P. 1:0 Wolynski K.
. Kuberski F. 1:0 Piekus D.
. Hoder Z. 0:1 Tritt M.
. Bobrowski P. 1:0 Lapczyk J.
. Wiecek K. 1:0 Janeta H.
. Kania P. 0:1 Karp P.
. Rola M. 1:0 Piec P.
. Kasztura M. 0:1 Brzostowska K.
. Goszyk T. 1:0 Chruszcz M.
. Szymik A. 0:1 Kolasa P.
. Borkowski M. 0:1 Lesniak G.
. Czylok W. 0:1 Herwy J.
. Myrmus M. 0:1 Goszyk B.
. Szwajnoch T. 0:1 Rygiel A.
. Ben J. 0:1 Lach M.
. Malata R. 0:1 Burawa A.
. Kurczyk J. 0:1 Szeliga K.
. Szablicki R. 1:0 Malata J.
. Chruszcz M. 0:1 Lach J.
. Traczyk K. 0:1 Wiecek O.

VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Seifert Henryk 2133F
Wolynski Krzysztof 2121F
Borys Jacek 2053F
Ochodek Mariusz 1985F
Ulrych Wojciech 1939F
Drabiniok Kazimierz 1932F
Bobrowski Piotr 1901F
Wiecek Pawel 1898F
Temel Jan 1861F
Lesniak Grzegorz 1832F
Karp Piotr 1828F
Trybus Daniel 1820F
Heczko Mieczyslaw 1768F
Kania Dominik 1715F
Mospan Zbigniew 1667F
Hoder Zygfryd 1663F
Kupczak Antoni 1662F
Kania Pawel 1608F
Gardian Adam 1607F
Ben Jaroslaw 1589F
Herwy Jakub 1589F
Oles Martin 1504F
Kuberski Franciszek 1501F
Lapczyk Jerzy 1468F
Brzostowska Katarzyna 1438F
Rola Mieczyslaw 1409F
Szymik Antoni 1392F
Borkowski Maciej 1381F
Szeliga Sebastian 1367F
Myrmus Mateusz 1365F
Rygiel Andrzej 1312F
Goszyk Bartosz 1297F
Wiecek Karolina 1235F
Piekus Dominik 1220F
Janeta Henryk 1202F
Szwajnoch Tomasz 1088F
Czylok Wladyslaw 1070F
Chruszcz Mariusz 1013F
Burawa Adolf 1005F
Chruszcz Monika 0
Goszyk Tadeusz 0
Jaromin Michal 0
Kasztura Michal 0
Kolasa Piotr 0
Kurczyk Janusz 0
Lach Jozef 0
Lach Marek 0
Malata Jan 0
Malata Roman 0
Piec Patryk 0
Szablicki Robert 0
Szeliga Krzysztof 0
Tomczyk Piotr 0
Traczyk Kinga 0
Tritt Maciej 0
Wiecek Olga 0

VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 2

Export

VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.