Pskov Region Rapid Cup 2018. First League

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Pskov Region Rapid Cup 2018. First League
2018-03-31
2018-03-31
Russia
Pskov

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Pskov Region Rapid Cup 2018. First League

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-31
Position Name Score
1.
Kulnev Sergey
6.5
2.
Vasilyev Anatoly
5.5
3.
Roenko Aleksandr
5.0
4.
Dzyuba Sergey
5.0
5.
Labusova Anna
4.5
6.
Sergeev Pavel S.
4.5
7.
Orlov Vasiliy
4.5
8.
Mazur Kirill
4.5
9.
Smirnova Alina V.
4.5
10.
Kulnev Aleksandr
4.5
11.
Balitskiy Vladimir
4.0
12.
Kulneva Darya
4.0
13.
Stelmashenok Kristina
4.0
14.
Baybaratskiy Kirill A.
4.0
15.
Baranov Alexey
3.5
16.
Makarov Andrey
3.5
17.
Druzhinin Aleksey
3.5
18.
Arlamova Ekaterina
3.0
19.
Matveeva Veronika
3.0
20.
Trepalin Daniil
3.0
21.
Shaprunova Ekaterina
3.0
22.
Volchkova Elizaveta
1.0
23.
Tikhomirov Nikita
1.0


Pskov Region Rapid Cup 2018. First League

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey K. (1428) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Kirill M. (1702)
Vasiliy O. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Aleksandr R. (1663)
Anna L. (1734) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Anatoly V. (0)
A. B. K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sergey D. (1747)
Darya K. (1362) 4.0 0:0 BYE ()
Kristina S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Veronika M. (0)
Aleksey D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 S. S. P. (1526)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey B. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 V. S. A. (0)
Andrey M. (0) 2.5 1:0 BYE ()
Daniil T. (1094) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Aleksandr K. (1291)
Ekaterina A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladimir B. (0)
Ekaterina S. (0) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Nikita T. (0) 0.0 1:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Kulnev S.
1:0
Mazur K.
.
Orlov V.
0:1
Roenko A.
.
Labusova A.
0.5:0.5
Vasilyev A.
.
Baybaratskiy K.
0:1
Dzyuba S.
.
Kulneva D.
0:0 BYE
.
Stelmashenok K.
1:0
Matveeva V.
.
Druzhinin A.
0:1
Sergeev P.
.
Baranov A.
0:1
Smirnova A.
.
Makarov A.
1:0 BYE
.
Trepalin D.
0:1
Kulnev A.
.
Arlamova E.
0:1
Balitskiy V.
.
Shaprunova E.
1:0 BYE
.
Tikhomirov N.
1:0 BYE

Pskov Region Rapid Cup 2018. First League

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dzyuba Sergey
1747F
Labusova Anna
1734F
Mazur Kirill
1702F
Roenko Aleksandr
1663F
Sergeev Pavel S.
1526F
Kulnev Sergey
1428F
Kulneva Darya
1362F
Kulnev Aleksandr
1291F
Trepalin Daniil
1094F
Arlamova Ekaterina
0
Balitskiy Vladimir
0
Baranov Alexey
0
Baybaratskiy Kirill A.
0
Druzhinin Aleksey
0
Makarov Andrey
0
Matveeva Veronika
0
Orlov Vasiliy
0
Shaprunova Ekaterina
0
Smirnova Alina V.
0
Stelmashenok Kristina
0
Tikhomirov Nikita
0
Vasilyev Anatoly
0
Volchkova Elizaveta
0

Pskov Region Rapid Cup 2018. First League

Export

Pskov Region Rapid Cup 2018. First League

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Pskov Region Rapid Cup 2018. First League

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.