27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 1-2
2018-03-11
2018-03-18
Croatia
Bosnjaci

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 1-2

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-18
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Cvijanovic Srecko 2.0
2. Tomasic Dragutin 2.0
3. Zagorscak Dino 2.0
4. Fridl Miroslav 2.0
5. Dusper Hrvoje 2.0
6. Turkalj Zvonko 2.0
7. Cajzler Hinko 2.0
8. Lijic Kristina 2.0
9. Karlic Hrvoje 1.5
10. Zlender Zeljko 1.5
11. Zulj Leon 1.5
12. Roklicer Heike 1.5
13. Novak Grgur 1.5
14. Lijic Josip 1.5
15. Mican Mato 1.5
16. Elez Ivan 1.5
17. Lucan Darko 1.0
18. Vitkovic Andrija 1.0
19. Pintaric Stjepan 1.0
20. Zvocak Liberto 1.0
21. Jurman Josip 1.0
22. Dabic Stanko 1.0
23. Skocibusic Davor 1.0
24. Mican Karmela 1.0
25. Ronta Ivan 1.0
26. Vargic Drago 1.0
27. Fures Ivica 1.0
28. Skelac Darko 1.0
29. Brkic Valent 1.0
30. Topalic Fran 1.0
31. Zlender Nedeljko 1.0
32. Njegovanovic Ocelic Paula 1.0
33. Spoljaric Pavle 1.0
34. Delibasic Branko 1.0
35. Dobos Ivan 1.0
36. Hering Ivan 1.0
37. Cvenic Rudolf 1.0
38. Stanic Ivica 1.0
39. Safranko Zeljko 1.0
40. Salavardic Tomislav 0.5
41. Dabic Vinko 0.5
42. Mesko Andrej 0.5
43. Flegar Branko 0.5
44. Somodji Slavko 0.5
45. Toth Andrej 0.5
46. Dvorski Renato 0.5
47. Skocibusic Ivo 0.5
48. Novakovic Milos 0.5
49. Macanga Branko 0.5
50. Prekratic Marijan 0.5
51. Zaric Aleksandar 0.5
52. Culo Petar 0.5
53. Kovacevic Srecko 0.5
54. Sos Fran 0.5
55. Lovakovic Franjo 0.5
56. Cmelak Antonio 0.5
57. Tomaic Goran 0.5
58. Savic Sasa 0.0
59. Matota Dominik 0.0
60. Rogulja Marko 0.0
61. Borzan Matej 0.0
62. Seric Alen 0.0
63. Slobodjanac Sinisa 0.0
64. Kajic Josip 0.0
65. Bjelica Vladimir 0.0
66. Bosnjak Nino 0.0
67. Martinovic Zvonimir 0.0
68. Gusic Josip 0.0
69. Perci Franjo 0.0
70. Romic Borislav 0.0
71. Rogulja Nikola 0.0
72. Bazaj Ivan 0
73. Zeba Mirko 0
74. Juric Danijel 0
75. Marjanovic Marinko 0
76. Nestorovic Vladimir 0
77. Dundovic Mia 0
78. Bernat Elizabeta 0
79. Tomaic Nikola 0
80. Tomaic Bernat Ana 0
81. Husnjak Gabrijel 0
82. Tomaic Adam 0
83. Crnkovic Valentina 0
84. Gretic Tina 0
85. Vidovic Petra 0
86. Pintaric Ivica 0
87. Jovinac Danijel 0
88. Birovljevic Zdravko 0
89. Martinovic Josip 0
90. Cvenic Josip 0
91. Budimir Milan 0
92. Kovacevic Ivan 0
93. Sucic Mihael 0
94. Mesko Damir 0
95. Djuric Milan 0
96. Krscanski Davor 0
97. Mrkonjic Ivan 0
98. Ivcevic Vladimir 0
99. Jovanovic Zvjezdan 0
100. Vlaicevic Marko 0
101. Djaic Kristijan 0
102. Lemut Luka 0
103. Poljak Franjo 0
104. Strahija Sasa 0
105. Jukic Jurica 0
106. Sos Jakov 0
107. Cupic Tvrtko 0
108. Puljic Blanka 0
109. Petrovic Igor 0
110. Galonja Igor 0
111. Djebic Vjekoslav 0
112. Kovacic Nedeljko 0
113. Jovic Aleksandar 0
114. Jankovic Vladimir 0
115. Martin Martin 0
116. Stajmaher David 0
117. Brlekovic Dominik 0
118. Aleksi Ivan 0
119. Imsirovic Leon 0
120. Zivkovic Mihael 0
121. Zlender Ivica 0
122. Raic Zdenko 0
123. Dankos Mislav 0
124. Gaspert Gordan 0
125. Domazet Zvonko 0
126. Papuga Kiril 0
127. Loncar Marko 0
128. Turicar Goran 0
129. Sulc Gordana 0
130. Svec Mato 0

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kristina L. (1672F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Ivan R. (1710F)
Hinko C. (2094F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Branko D. (2121F)
Miroslav F. (2015F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Karmela M. (1844F)
Srecko C. (1808F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Dominik M. (1489F)
Ivan E. (1974F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Darko S. (2105F)
Josip L. (2004F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Liberto Z. (1981F)
Grgur N. (1916F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Josip G. (1845F)
Leon Z. (2288F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Srecko K. (2076F)
Zeljko Z. (1973F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Marijan P. (1933F)
Nedeljko Z. (1429F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Darko L. (1861F)
Fran T. (1467F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Vinko D. (0)
Zeljko S. (1788F) 0 1:0 0.5 Aleksandar Z. (1809F)
Ivica F. (1908F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Slavko S. (1739F)
Drago V. (2287F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Hrvoje D. (2223F)
Ivica S. (2028F) 0 1:0 0.0 Sinisa S. (1813F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan H. (1765F) 0 1:0 0.0 Matej B. (1655F)
Ivan D. (0) 0 1:0 0 Nikola R. (1342F)
Andrija V. (1860F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Mato M. (2045F)
Pavle S. (1887F) 0.0 1:0 0 Franjo P. (1667F)
Goran T. (2068F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Heike R. (2055F)
Ivo S. (1943F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Hrvoje K. (1945F)
Andrej T. (1890F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Stjepan P. (1981F)
Antonio C. (1643F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Paula N. O. (1696F)
Fran S. (2031F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Renato D. (1990F)
Branko M. (1798F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Zvonko T. (1851F)
Tomislav S. (1763F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Franjo L. (1862F)
Sasa S. (1620F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Stanko D. (2150F)
Marko R. (1474F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Dragutin T. (1863F)
Borislav R. (1826F) 0 0:1 1.0 Dino Z. (1835F)
Josip K. (1755F) 0.0 0:1 0 Rudolf C. (1753F)
Table White player Black player
.
Lijic K.
1:0
Ronta I.
.
Cajzler H.
1:0
Delibasic B.
.
Fridl M.
1:0
Mican K.
.
Cvijanovic S.
1:0
Matota D.
.
Elez I.
1:0
Skelac D.
.
Lijic J.
0.5:0.5
Zvocak L.
.
Novak G.
1:0
Gusic J.
.
Zulj L.
0.5:0.5
Kovacevic S.
.
Zlender Z.
0.5:0.5
Prekratic M.
.
Zlender N.
0.5:0.5
Lucan D.
.
Topalic F.
1:0
Dabic V.
.
Safranko Z.
1:0
Zaric A.
.
Fures I.
1:0
Somodji S.
.
Vargic D.
0:1
Dusper H.
.
Stanic I.
1:0
Slobodjanac S.
.
Hering I.
1:0
Borzan M.
.
Dobos I.
1:0
Rogulja N.
.
Vitkovic A.
0:1
Mican M.
.
Spoljaric P.
1:0
Perci F.
.
Tomaic G.
0.5:0.5
Roklicer H.
.
Skocibusic I.
0.5:0.5
Karlic H.
.
Toth A.
0.5:0.5
Pintaric S.
.
Cmelak A.
0.5:0.5
Njegovanovic Ocelic P.
.
Sos F.
0.5:0.5
Dvorski R.
.
Macanga B.
0:1
Turkalj Z.
.
Salavardic T.
0.5:0.5
Lovakovic F.
.
Savic S.
0:1
Dabic S.
.
Rogulja M.
0:1
Tomasic D.
.
Romic B.
0:1
Zagorscak D.
.
Kajic J.
0:1
Cvenic R.

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zulj Leon 2288F
Vargic Drago 2287F
Bazaj Ivan 2267F
Dusper Hrvoje 2223F
Bosnjak Nino 2214F
Nestorovic Vladimir 2201F
Dabic Stanko 2150F
Jukic Jurica 2123F
Delibasic Branko 2121F
Skelac Darko 2105F
Cajzler Hinko 2094F
Kovacevic Srecko 2076F
Mesko Damir 2073F
Budimir Milan 2069F
Tomaic Goran 2068F
Jankovic Vladimir 2058F
Gaspert Gordan 2056F
Seric Alen 2056F
Roklicer Heike 2055F
Mican Mato 2045F
Sos Fran 2031F
Stanic Ivica 2028F
Fridl Miroslav 2015F
Lijic Josip 2004F
Mesko Andrej 1998F
Dvorski Renato 1990F
Pintaric Stjepan 1981F
Zvocak Liberto 1981F
Pintaric Ivica 1978F
Bjelica Vladimir 1975F
Elez Ivan 1974F
Zlender Zeljko 1973F
Brkic Valent 1964F
Sucic Mihael 1960F
Marjanovic Marinko 1951F
Kovacic Nedeljko 1949F
Karlic Hrvoje 1945F
Skocibusic Ivo 1943F
Svec Mato 1937F
Prekratic Marijan 1933F
Novak Grgur 1916F
Djuric Milan 1915F
Fures Ivica 1908F
Juric Danijel 1902F
Kovacevic Ivan 1899F
Toth Andrej 1890F
Spoljaric Pavle 1887F
Sulc Gordana 1884F
Culo Petar 1883F
Galonja Igor 1869F
Tomasic Dragutin 1863F
Lovakovic Franjo 1862F
Lucan Darko 1861F
Vitkovic Andrija 1860F
Jovanovic Zvjezdan 1857F
Turkalj Zvonko 1851F
Martinovic Zvonimir 1847F
Gusic Josip 1845F
Mican Karmela 1844F
Raic Zdenko 1843F
Zagorscak Dino 1835F
Romic Borislav 1826F
Poljak Franjo 1819F
Slobodjanac Sinisa 1813F
Djebic Vjekoslav 1809F
Zaric Aleksandar 1809F
Cvijanovic Srecko 1808F
Loncar Marko 1808F
Macanga Branko 1798F
Turicar Goran 1795F
Papuga Kiril 1789F
Safranko Zeljko 1788F
Skocibusic Davor 1788F
Djaic Kristijan 1780F
Hering Ivan 1765F
Salavardic Tomislav 1763F
Domazet Zvonko 1758F
Vlaicevic Marko 1756F
Kajic Josip 1755F
Cvenic Rudolf 1753F
Somodji Slavko 1739F
Strahija Sasa 1722F
Ivcevic Vladimir 1712F
Ronta Ivan 1710F
Njegovanovic Ocelic Paula 1696F
Cupic Tvrtko 1690F
Cvenic Josip 1689F
Lijic Kristina 1672F
Perci Franjo 1667F
Borzan Matej 1655F
Cmelak Antonio 1643F
Novakovic Milos 1643F
Petrovic Igor 1638F
Savic Sasa 1620F
Martinovic Josip 1610F
Matota Dominik 1489F
Rogulja Marko 1474F
Topalic Fran 1467F
Zlender Nedeljko 1429F
Vidovic Petra 1408F
Rogulja Nikola 1342F
Dankos Mislav 1332F
Crnkovic Valentina 1226F
Gretic Tina 1193F
Zivkovic Mihael 1180F
Aleksi Ivan 0
Bernat Elizabeta 0
Birovljevic Zdravko 0
Brlekovic Dominik 0
Dabic Vinko 0
Dobos Ivan 0
Dundovic Mia 0
Flegar Branko 0
Husnjak Gabrijel 0
Imsirovic Leon 0
Jovic Aleksandar 0
Jovinac Danijel 0
Jurman Josip 0
Krscanski Davor 0
Lemut Luka 0
Martin Martin 0
Mrkonjic Ivan 0
Puljic Blanka 0
Sos Jakov 0
Stajmaher David 0
Tomaic Adam 0
Tomaic Bernat Ana 0
Tomaic Nikola 0
Zeba Mirko 0
Zlender Ivica 0

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 1-2

Export

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.