YakutskChampMen2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

YakutskChampMen2018
2018-04-08
2018-04-14
Russia
Yakutsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

YakutskChampMen2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-14
Position Name Score
1. Gavrilyev Viacheslav 7.0
2. Mustafin Nariman 6.5
3. Ganzhurov Roman 6.5
4. Vinokurov Nyurgun 6.5
5. Mestnikov Semen 6.5
6. Kapitonov Nikolai 6.0
7. Mosorin Dmitriy 5.5
8. Kilbienep Tuskul 5.5
9. Kravchenko Alexander V 5.5
10. Spiridonov Vladislav 5.5
11. Chumaevskiy Arseniy 5.5
12. Stoyanoglo Vyacheslav 5.5
13. Beketov Pavel 5.5
14. Zhu Aleksandr 5.0
15. Sleptsov P. 5.0
16. Lukin Ivan R 5.0
17. Poiseev Nikita 5.0
18. Pestryakov Nikita 5.0
19. Pavlov Petr S 4.5
20. Andreev Aleksei 4.5
21. Zhirkov Vladislav 4.5
22. Sergeev Vladimir S 4.5
23. Gogolev Mikhail N 4.0
24. Mestnikov Aidin 4.0
25. Kurilov Amuo 4.0
26. Savvin Petr 4.0
27. Terentyev Saaryn 4.0
28. Efimov Stepan S 4.0
29. Danilov Leonid Z 4.0
30. Vasiliev Artur 4.0
31. Protodyakonov Igor 3.5
32. Koryakin Anatoliy G 3.5
33. Sivtsev Maksim 3.0
34. Ivanov Andrey Af 2.5
35. Bolshakov Svetozar 2.0
36. Postnikov Albert 2.0
37. Bolshakov Slavomir 1.5
38. Sivtsev Ivan 1.5
39. Korobkov Vadim 1.5

YakutskChampMen2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viacheslav G. (2000F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Roman G. (2248F)
Nariman M. (2171F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Nikolai K. (1911F)
Semen M. (1849F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Nyurgun V. (2132F)
Vladislav S. (1844F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 V K. A. (1959F)
Tuskul K. (1868F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Aleksei A. (1713F)
Pavel B. (2137F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Arseniy C. (1854F)
Dmitriy M. (2003F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 S P. P. (1727F)
Nikita P. (1804F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Z D. L. (1604F)
Aleksandr Z. (1765F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Vyacheslav S. (1787F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita P. (1559F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Amuo K. (1720F)
P. S. (1841F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Petr S. (1917F)
R L. I. (1498F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aidin M. (1635F)
Saaryn T. (1432F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Albert P. (1233F)
G K. A. (1494F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vladislav Z. (1580F)
Igor P. (1457F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 S S. V. (1571F)
Maksim S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 N G. M. (1538F)
Svetozar B. (1174F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 S E. S. (1407F)
Vadim K. (1686F) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Artur V. (1292F)
Table White player Black player
. Gavrilyev V. 1:0 Ganzhurov R.
. Mustafin N. 1:0 Kapitonov N.
. Mestnikov S. 0.5:0.5 Vinokurov N.
. Spiridonov V. 0.5:0.5 Kravchenko A.
. Kilbienep T. 1:0 Andreev A.
. Beketov P. 0.5:0.5 Chumaevskiy A.
. Mosorin D. 1:0 Pavlov P.
. Pestryakov N. 1:0 Danilov L.
. Zhu A. 0:1 Stoyanoglo V.
. Poiseev N. 1:0 Kurilov A.
. Sleptsov P. 1:0 Savvin P.
. Lukin I. 1:0 Mestnikov A.
. Terentyev S. 1:0 Postnikov A.
. Koryakin A. 0:1 Zhirkov V.
. Protodyakonov I. 0:1 Sergeev V.
. Sivtsev M. 0:1 Gogolev M.
. Bolshakov S. 0:1 Efimov S.
. Korobkov V. 0:1 Vasiliev A.

YakutskChampMen2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ganzhurov Roman 2248F
Mustafin Nariman 2171F
Beketov Pavel 2137F
Vinokurov Nyurgun 2132F
Mosorin Dmitriy 2003F
Gavrilyev Viacheslav 2000F
Kravchenko Alexander V 1959F
Savvin Petr 1917F
Kapitonov Nikolai 1911F
Kilbienep Tuskul 1868F
Chumaevskiy Arseniy 1854F
Mestnikov Semen 1849F
Spiridonov Vladislav 1844F
Sleptsov P. 1841F
Pestryakov Nikita 1804F
Stoyanoglo Vyacheslav 1787F
Zhu Aleksandr 1765F
Ivanov Andrey Af 1728F
Pavlov Petr S 1727F
Kurilov Amuo 1720F
Andreev Aleksei 1713F
Korobkov Vadim 1686F
Mestnikov Aidin 1635F
Danilov Leonid Z 1604F
Zhirkov Vladislav 1580F
Sergeev Vladimir S 1571F
Poiseev Nikita 1559F
Gogolev Mikhail N 1538F
Lukin Ivan R 1498F
Koryakin Anatoliy G 1494F
Sivtsev Ivan 1480F
Protodyakonov Igor 1457F
Terentyev Saaryn 1432F
Efimov Stepan S 1407F
Vasiliev Artur 1292F
Postnikov Albert 1233F
Bolshakov Svetozar 1174F
Bolshakov Slavomir 1038F
Sivtsev Maksim 0

YakutskChampMen2018

Export

YakutskChampMen2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

YakutskChampMen2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.