III IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Colombia
Pasto

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1. Barreiro Jurado Frank 4.0
2. Benavides Christian Camilo 4.0
3. Pai Juan David 3.5
4. Ortega Moran Helmer Andres 3.0
5. Moreno Gomez Manuel 3.0
6. Pantoja Dominguez Oscar Alexander 3.0
7. Suarez Ibanez Julian Alejandro 2.5
8. Barreiro Acosta Frank 2.5
9. Calderon Delgado John Mauricio 2.5
10. Finley Rosero Karol Valentina 2.5
11. Angulo Guerrero Jimmy Alejandro 2.0
12. Ortega Rivera Jaime Guillermo 1.5
13. Acosta Chamorro Guillermo Alberto 1.0
14. Dajome Obando Danny Sebastian 0.0

III IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David P. J. (2031F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Frank B. J. (2052F)
Alexander P. D. O. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Camilo B. C. (1872F)
Manuel M. G. (1563F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Valentina F. R. K. (1470F)
Mauricio C. D. J. (1757F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Andres O. M. H. (1881F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alejandro S. I. J. (1529F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Guillermo O. R. J. (0)
Alberto A. C. G. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Frank B. A. (1748F)
Sebastian D. O. D. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Alejandro A. G. J. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Pai J. 0:1 Barreiro Jurado F.
. Pantoja Dominguez O. 0:1 Benavides C.
. Moreno Gomez M. 0.5:0.5 Finley Rosero K.
. Calderon Delgado J. 0:1 Ortega Moran H.
. Suarez Ibanez J. 1:0 Ortega Rivera J.
. Acosta Chamorro G. 0:1 Barreiro Acosta F.
. Dajome Obando D. 0:1 Angulo Guerrero J.

III IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Barreiro Jurado Frank 2052F
Pai Juan David 2031F
Ortega Moran Helmer Andres 1881F
Benavides Christian Camilo 1872F
Calderon Delgado John Mauricio 1757F
Barreiro Acosta Frank 1748F
Moreno Gomez Manuel 1563F
Suarez Ibanez Julian Alejandro 1529F
Finley Rosero Karol Valentina 1470F
Acosta Chamorro Guillermo Alberto 0
Angulo Guerrero Jimmy Alejandro 0
Dajome Obando Danny Sebastian 0
Ortega Rivera Jaime Guillermo 0
Pantoja Dominguez Oscar Alexander 0

III IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Export

III IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.