IRT Sub 1600 Abril 2018 Club La Florida, rumbo al Panamericano 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT Sub 1600 Abril 2018 Club La Florida, rumbo al Panamericano 2018
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
Chile
Santiago

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Sub 1600 Abril 2018 Club La Florida, rumbo al Panamericano 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-15
Position Name Score
1. Sanchez Zapata Rodrigo 5.5
2. Vasquez Rojas Victor 5.0
3. Rios Campos Victor Orlando 4.5
4. Lemus Pena Sebastian 4.5
5. Galvez Aguirre Marcelo 4.5
6. Sariego Garcia Manuel 4.5
7. Rios Campos Pablo Antonio 4.0
8. Gotschlich Yanez Antonio 4.0
9. Mena Contreras Winslia 4.0
10. Munoz Ramos Christopher 4.0
11. Jimenez Jimenez Abednego 4.0
12. Marquez Huenulao Yerson 4.0
13. Espinoza De La Rivera Miguel 3.5
14. Villegas Ampuero Consuelo 3.5
15. Cornejo Escanilla Leandro 3.5
16. Palacios Rozas Maximiliano 3.5
17. Farias Rojas Eduardo 3.5
18. Robert Martinez Fernanda 3.0
19. Diaz Cortes Martina Renata 3.0
20. Gonzalez Aranda Luis 3.0
21. Ortiz Urra Ignacio 3.0
22. Molina Zavando Cristobal Samuel 3.0
23. Salazar Hernandez Benjamin 3.0
24. Diaz Gonzalez Felipe Antonio 3.0
25. Gotschlich Yanez Sebastian Anton 3.0
26. Reyes Zenteno Inigo Meulen 2.5
27. Azocar Gajardo Javiera 2.5
28. Gonzalez Osorio Rafael 2.0
29. Fuentes Chamorro Javier 2.0
30. Ladron De Guevara Lopez Renata 2.0
31. Correa Munoz Gabriel Francisco 2.0
32. Gutierrez Caceres Isaias 2.0
33. Villalobos Varas Maria Fernanda 2.0
34. Maricic Campos Raimundo Salvador 1.0
35. Barra Venegas Violeta 1.0
36. Orrego Cornejo Violeta 1.0
37. Villalobos Varas Martina 0.0
38. Gutierrez Caceres Mariana 0.0

IRT Sub 1600 Abril 2018 Club La Florida, rumbo al Panamericano 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rodrigo S. Z. (1445F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Manuel S. G. (1483F)
Victor V. R. (1302F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Antonio R. C. P. (1539F)
Marcelo G. A. (1470F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Eduardo F. R. (0)
Sebastian L. P. (1195F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Winslia M. C. (1198F)
Abednego J. J. (1162F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Anton G. Y. S. (0)
Miguel E. D. L. R. (1195F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Orlando R. C. V. (1428F)
Consuelo V. A. (1095F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Maximiliano P. R. (0)
Luis G. A. (1303F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Christopher M. R. (1097F)
Renata D. C. M. (1040F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Antonio G. Y. (1116F)
Antonio D. G. F. (0) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Benjamin S. H. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Francisco C. M. G. (0)
Samuel M. Z. C. (0) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Fernanda V. V. M. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Javier F. C. (0)
Ignacio O. U. (1087F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yerson M. H. (1139F)
Javiera A. G. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Leandro C. E. (1157F)
Meulen R. Z. I. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Mariana G. C. (0)
Rafael G. O. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Fernanda R. M. (0)
Renata L. D. G. L. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Martina V. V. (0)
Violeta B. V. (0) 1.0 0:0 BYE ()
Salvador M. C. R. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Isaias G. C. (1061F)
Table White player Black player
. Sanchez Zapata R. 0.5:0.5 Sariego Garcia M.
. Vasquez Rojas V. 1:0 Rios Campos P.
. Galvez Aguirre M. 1:0 Farias Rojas E.
. Lemus Pena S. 1:0 Mena Contreras W.
. Jimenez Jimenez A. 1:0 Gotschlich Yanez S.
. Espinoza De La Rivera M. 0:1 Rios Campos V.
. Villegas Ampuero C. 0.5:0.5 Palacios Rozas M.
. Gonzalez Aranda L. 0:1 Munoz Ramos C.
. Diaz Cortes M. 0:1 Gotschlich Yanez A.
. Diaz Gonzalez F. 1:0 BYE
. Salazar Hernandez B. 1:0 Correa Munoz G.
. Molina Zavando C. 1:0 BYE
. Villalobos Varas M. 1:0 Fuentes Chamorro J.
. Ortiz Urra I. 0:1 Marquez Huenulao Y.
. Azocar Gajardo J. 0:1 Cornejo Escanilla L.
. Reyes Zenteno I. 1:0 Gutierrez Caceres M.
. Gonzalez Osorio R. 0:1 Robert Martinez F.
. Ladron De Guevara Lopez R. 1:0 Villalobos Varas M.
. Barra Venegas V. 0:0 BYE
. Maricic Campos R. 0:1 Gutierrez Caceres I.

IRT Sub 1600 Abril 2018 Club La Florida, rumbo al Panamericano 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rios Campos Pablo Antonio 1539F
Sariego Garcia Manuel 1483F
Galvez Aguirre Marcelo 1470F
Sanchez Zapata Rodrigo 1445F
Rios Campos Victor Orlando 1428F
Gonzalez Aranda Luis 1303F
Vasquez Rojas Victor 1302F
Mena Contreras Winslia 1198F
Espinoza De La Rivera Miguel 1195F
Lemus Pena Sebastian 1195F
Jimenez Jimenez Abednego 1162F
Cornejo Escanilla Leandro 1157F
Marquez Huenulao Yerson 1139F
Gotschlich Yanez Antonio 1116F
Munoz Ramos Christopher 1097F
Villegas Ampuero Consuelo 1095F
Ortiz Urra Ignacio 1087F
Gutierrez Caceres Isaias 1061F
Diaz Cortes Martina Renata 1040F
Azocar Gajardo Javiera 0
Barra Venegas Violeta 0
Correa Munoz Gabriel Francisco 0
Diaz Gonzalez Felipe Antonio 0
Farias Rojas Eduardo 0
Fuentes Chamorro Javier 0
Gonzalez Osorio Rafael 0
Gotschlich Yanez Sebastian Anton 0
Gutierrez Caceres Mariana 0
Ladron De Guevara Lopez Renata 0
Maricic Campos Raimundo Salvador 0
Molina Zavando Cristobal Samuel 0
Orrego Cornejo Violeta 0
Palacios Rozas Maximiliano 0
Reyes Zenteno Inigo Meulen 0
Robert Martinez Fernanda 0
Salazar Hernandez Benjamin 0
Villalobos Varas Maria Fernanda 0
Villalobos Varas Martina 0

IRT Sub 1600 Abril 2018 Club La Florida, rumbo al Panamericano 2018

Export

IRT Sub 1600 Abril 2018 Club La Florida, rumbo al Panamericano 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Sub 1600 Abril 2018 Club La Florida, rumbo al Panamericano 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.