Drugie Urodziny Szachowe Dwojki grupa A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Drugie Urodziny Szachowe Dwojki grupa A
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
Poland
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Jewell G.

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Drugie Urodziny Szachowe Dwojki grupa A

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-15
Position Name Score
1. Wieczorek Lukasz 6.5
2. Klim Filip 5.5
3. Borowski Marek 5.5
4. Ulanowicz Artur 5.0
5. Michalowski Patryk 5.0
6. Olszewski Jan 5.0
7. Turowski Maciej 5.0
8. Wydornik Robert 5.0
9. Wrzodak Jaroslaw 4.5
10. Nocek Dominik 4.0
11. Rosa Antoni 4.0
12. Bukala Weronika 4.0
13. Klim Juliusz 4.0
14. Przybylik Mariusz 4.0
15. Szopa Andrzej 4.0
16. Wesolek Krzysztof 4.0
17. Bojarski Maksymilian 3.5
18. Przybylik Alicja 3.5
19. Golebiowski Bartlomiej 3.5
20. Szymajda Karolina 3.5
21. Kicinska Magdalena 3.0
22. Jaroszewski Mateusz 3.0
23. Dzierzgowska Jagoda 3.0
24. Stankiewicz Zofia 3.0
25. Marczyk Kinga 3.0
26. Bialecki Jakub 3.0
27. Swacha Bartosz 3.0
28. Pastuszko Katarzyna 2.5
29. Kicinska Anna 2.0
30. Kolinski Dariusz 2.0
31. Jaroszewski Piotr 2.0
32. Kus Maksymilian 1.0
33. Rudas Borys 1.0
34. Krogulski Mariusz 0.0
35. Krogulski Maksymilian 0.0
36. Swacha Witold 0.0

Drugie Urodziny Szachowe Dwojki grupa A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Filip K. (1420F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Lukasz W. (1360F)
Artur U. (1448F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrzej S. (1103F)
Patryk M. (1358F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Marek B. (1510F)
Jan O. (1215F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Bartlomiej G. (1175F)
Jaroslaw W. (1294F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Maciej T. (1284F)
Krzysztof W. (1065F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Robert W. (1379F)
Dominik N. (1113F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Antoni R. (0)
Weronika B. (1255F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jakub B. (1014F)
Juliusz K. (1123F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Magdalena K. (1003F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maksymilian B. (0) 3.5 0:0 BYE ()
Bartosz S. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Alicja P. (0)
Mateusz J. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Anna K. (0)
Jagoda D. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Maksymilian K. (0)
Zofia S. (1007F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mariusz P. (1088F)
Katarzyna P. (1357F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Karolina S. (1215F)
Dariusz K. (1018F) 2.0 0:0 BYE ()
Borys R. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Kinga M. (1035F)
Piotr J. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
. Klim F. 0.5:0.5 Wieczorek L.
. Ulanowicz A. 1:0 Szopa A.
. Michalowski P. 0:1 Borowski M.
. Olszewski J. 1:0 Golebiowski B.
. Wrzodak J. 0.5:0.5 Turowski M.
. Wesolek K. 0:1 Wydornik R.
. Nocek D. 0.5:0.5 Rosa A.
. Bukala W. 1:0 Bialecki J.
. Klim J. 1:0 Kicinska M.
. Bojarski M. 0:0 BYE
. Swacha B. 0:1 Przybylik A.
. Jaroszewski M. 1:0 Kicinska A.
. Dzierzgowska J. 1:0 Kus M.
. Stankiewicz Z. 0:1 Przybylik M.
. Pastuszko K. 0:1 Szymajda K.
. Kolinski D. 0:0 BYE
. Rudas B. 0:1 Marczyk K.
. Jaroszewski P. 1:0 BYE

Drugie Urodziny Szachowe Dwojki grupa A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Borowski Marek 1510F
Ulanowicz Artur 1448F
Klim Filip 1420F
Wydornik Robert 1379F
Wieczorek Lukasz 1360F
Michalowski Patryk 1358F
Pastuszko Katarzyna 1357F
Wrzodak Jaroslaw 1294F
Turowski Maciej 1284F
Bukala Weronika 1255F
Olszewski Jan 1215F
Szymajda Karolina 1215F
Golebiowski Bartlomiej 1175F
Klim Juliusz 1123F
Nocek Dominik 1113F
Szopa Andrzej 1103F
Przybylik Mariusz 1088F
Wesolek Krzysztof 1065F
Marczyk Kinga 1035F
Kolinski Dariusz 1018F
Bialecki Jakub 1014F
Stankiewicz Zofia 1007F
Kicinska Magdalena 1003F
Bojarski Maksymilian 0
Dzierzgowska Jagoda 0
Jaroszewski Mateusz 0
Jaroszewski Piotr 0
Kicinska Anna 0
Krogulski Maksymilian 0
Krogulski Mariusz 0
Kus Maksymilian 0
Przybylik Alicja 0
Rosa Antoni 0
Rudas Borys 0
Swacha Bartosz 0
Swacha Witold 0

Drugie Urodziny Szachowe Dwojki grupa A

Export

Drugie Urodziny Szachowe Dwojki grupa A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Drugie Urodziny Szachowe Dwojki grupa A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.