CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.3
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.3

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.3

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Steinhagen Bernd
2244F
Sousa Ludy Helsio Paulo
2193F
Ferents Andrey
2176F
Lanier Nicholas
2156F
Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa
2154F
Pacheco Joao
2120F
Justiniano Marquez Marco Ant.
2091F
Gomes Jorge
2079F
Jesus Reyes Javier
2037F
Van den Berg Imme
2019F
Rosario Jose
2000F
Lopes Ramiro
1990F
Duarte Ricardo Jorge Martins
1985F
Finkler Kai Andreas
1984F
Botelho Luis Miguel Rodrigues
1983F
Silva Goncalo Nuno Neto Pires
1980F
Roche Christian
1956F
Liborio Dinis
1934F
Macias Rodriguez Francisco
1934F
Pinho Tiago Brandao De
1928F
Rodrigues Humberto Manuel Inaci
1927F
Candeias Humberto
1922F
Garcia Burguillo Jose Maria
1905F
Jurado Perez Olvier
1896F
Diete Guenter
1895F
Prata Jose
1876F
Pena Helio Adelino Silva
1862F
Carapau Fernando Manuel Lucas
1860F
Azevedo Luis Augusto Oscar
1845F
Bravo Antonio
1838F
Van der Giessen Ada Leona
1790F
Candeias Tiago Miguel Costa
1787F
Mendes Nelson
1780F
Lima Samuel
1743F
Sousa Carlos Fantasia
1731F
Barros Filipe
1718F
Cesar Ayrton Josefa
1712F
Palet Armando Manuel Silva
1711F
Mariano Vitor Manuel N L
1694F
Goncalves Samuel Jesus P
1685F
Aleixo Pedro Miguel
1607F
Xavier Paulo Miguel Gaspar
1591F
Dias Marcos Afonso
1580F
Rocha Pedro Daniel Marques
1571F
Mira Vitor
1568F
Silva Jose Antonio Duarte
1568F
Silva Vitor Manuel Da Cunha
1567F
Boto Ricardo Jorge Louzeiro Do
1563F
Dias Ruben
1548F
Ferreira Carlos
1543F
Dias Fabio Miguel Pimenta
1531F
Goncalves Fabio D Fernandes
1506F
Machado Manuel Domingos J
1496F
Lima Amarildo Antonio Cabrita
1492F
Corte-Real Carlos Alberto
1490F
Soares Joao Pedro C C
1446F
Guerreiro Jose Velho
1443F
Lima Remi Vanhull
1437F
Korotkyi Daniyil
1435F
Martins Antonio Miguel S
1389F
Neves Joao Gustavo Gomes
1375F
Santos Pedro Miguel Faleiro
1355F
Silva Artur F Lopes
1350F
Duque Raquel Dos Santos
1310F
Cardoso Joao
1290F
Jorge Diogo Afonso
1280F
Almeida Monteiro Claudia
1273F
Ershov Andre Alexandre
1232F
Jesus Antonio Brito Correia
1230F
Palmelao Pedro
1216F
Komarnytska Veronika
1191F
Carrico Tomas Filipe Barbosa
1099F
Andre Nuno Alexandre Lopes
0
Barreiros Pedro Marques
0
Bondarenko Daniel
0
Braz Pedro Miguel
0
Caeiro Vitor Cristiano
0
Canavarro Diogo
0
Cardoso Rodrigo Malta
0
Chitanu Leonardo Andre
0
Crisanto Joao F Antunes
0
Daniel Lourenco
0
Freitas Matheus
0
Gomes Nuno Miguel Marques
0
Henriques Vasco
0
Joao Andre Silva
0
Ladika Anatoly
0
Manojlovic Goran
0
Medeiros Diogo Cirino
0
Moura Adryno
0
Nunes Sergio Alberto
0
Pintor Pedro Filipe Ragajeles
0
Pontes Hugo Filipe
0
Rodrigues Maria Manuela
0
Santos Francisco Filipe N P
0
Santos Joao Carlos Martins
0
Schade Etienne
0
Secrieru Egor
0
Silva Joao Pedro Viegas Xabregas
0
Silva Pedro Gabriel
0
Sola David Alexandre
0
Vaz Jacinto Pedroso
0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.3

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.