CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gaspar Artur 2140F
Martins Bruno Andre Leite 2134F
Lima Paulo 2126F
Ribeiro Bruno 2126F
Peixoto Antonio 2094F
Cruz Paulo 2045F
Baptista Ana Filipa 2006F
Tavares Antonio Americo 1964F
Cunha Helder Jose Pereira 1954F
Fernandes Ricardo Paulos 1949F
Belecciu Richard Gerard 1914F
Nanques Helder 1912F
Santos Luis Manuel Freire Rebe 1891F
Tomas Nuno Miguel Vicente 1888F
Machado Tomas Dias 1880F
Sousa Tadeu Filipe Leonardo De 1880F
Ramos Nuno 1864F
Paredes Joao 1850F
Varela Joaquim Antonio Nunes 1831F
Castanheira Jorge 1829F
Cardoso Miguel Sanchez 1825F
Adao David 1823F
Afonso Paulo Jorge Barata 1819F
Elias Ruben Joel Monteiro 1818F
Passeiro Diogo Miguel V 1807F
Costa Americo Jose 1780F
Ascenso Luis Manuel Pereira 1777F
Palhais Custodio 1775F
Carapinha Andre 1767F
Abrantes Joao 1765F
Guerra Jose Antonio Goulart De 1759F
Gavieiro Artur Manuel Carvalho 1749F
Avelino Camila Biscaya 1742F
Dias Antonio Alberto 1739F
Monteiro Sara Cristina da Silva 1728F
Alves Luis Miguel 1726F
Alves Fernando Pereira Ribeir 1718F
Silva Antonio Manuel De Olivei 1702F
Glawe Dirk 1694F
Andrade Jose Graca Vieira 1670F
Ferrao Nuno Alexandre Camacho 1667F
Pereira Andre Marques 1659F
Vedor Bernardo Marques 1637F
Galinha Otelo 1633F
Rente Helder 1627F
Rebelo Pracas Antonio Fernande 1623F
Oliveira Antonio Augusto Da L 1619F
Antunes Ricardo Miguel Maissa 1618F
Azevedo Manuel Roque 1614F
Moldovan Dragos Ionut 1601F
Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 1598F
Almeida Rui Pedro Albergaria 1592F
Pinto Antonio Manuel 1592F
Moniz Cesar Paulo Teves 1583F
Lopes Jose Manuel Cidreiro 1571F
Nunes Adelino Vitor 1549F
Taborda Paulo 1534F
Antunes Andre Rafael 1531F
Andrade Cristovao Almeida 1528F
Amaral Fernando Luis P Santos 1524F
Funk Guenther Matthias 1523F
Arruda Daniela 1504F
Mendes Nuno Miguel Beirao 1495F
Belchior Nuno Miguel Bettencour 1483F
Machado Tiago Candido Leitao 1481F
Calzolari Hovenga Giancarlo 1476F
Moniz Bruno Furtado 1469F
Rebelo Paulo Manuel Ribeiro 1466F
Voges Guilherme 1456F
Gasalho Mario Da Conceicao N 1441F
Mouquinho Jose Francisco B 1428F
Joaquim Fernando Manuel Oliveir 1420F
Rocha Joao Latino Tavares A 1419F
Martinho Miguel Antunes P 1405F
Sousa Jose Paulo Raposo 1401F
Gomes Jorge Manuel Sousa 1397F
Ferreira Joao Rodrigues Brazao 1393F
Abreu Alexandre Ribeiro 1361F
Fragoso Fernando 1295F
Rocha Daniel Goncalo Henrique 1287F
Martinho Alberto Jose 1233F
Antunes Ana 1213F
Maissa Susana Flora Cesana 1160F
Soares Manuel Antonio 1142F
Avelino Mafalda Biscaya 1080F
Soares Matilde P M B 1066F
Fernandes Jose Alberto 1042F
Brazao Gaspar Marques 0
Goncalves Paulo Jose Correia 0
Lourenco Duarte Dias 0
Martins Ricardo Jorge Barata 0
Silva Joao Ricardo Vinha 0
Soares Jose Luis Couto 0
Sousa Joao C. Lutas Craveiro 0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.