CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gaspar Artur
2140F
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2134F
Lima Paulo
2126F
Ribeiro Bruno
2126F
Peixoto Antonio
2094F
Cruz Paulo
2045F
Baptista Ana Filipa
2006F
Tavares Antonio Americo
1964F
Cunha Helder Jose Pereira
1954F
Fernandes Ricardo Paulos
1949F
Belecciu Richard Gerard
1914F
Nanques Helder
1912F
Santos Luis Manuel Freire Rebe
1891F
Tomas Nuno Miguel Vicente
1888F
Machado Tomas Dias
1880F
Sousa Tadeu Filipe Leonardo De
1880F
Ramos Nuno
1864F
Paredes Joao
1850F
Varela Joaquim Antonio Nunes
1831F
Castanheira Jorge
1829F
Cardoso Miguel Sanchez
1825F
Adao David
1823F
Afonso Paulo Jorge Barata
1819F
Elias Ruben Joel Monteiro
1818F
Passeiro Diogo Miguel V
1807F
Costa Americo Jose
1780F
Ascenso Luis Manuel Pereira
1777F
Palhais Custodio
1775F
Carapinha Andre
1767F
Abrantes Joao
1765F
Guerra Jose Antonio Goulart De
1759F
Gavieiro Artur Manuel Carvalho
1749F
Avelino Camila Biscaya
1742F
Dias Antonio Alberto
1739F
Monteiro Sara Cristina da Silva
1728F
Alves Luis Miguel
1726F
Alves Fernando Pereira Ribeir
1718F
Silva Antonio Manuel De Olivei
1702F
Glawe Dirk
1694F
Andrade Jose Graca Vieira
1670F
Ferrao Nuno Alexandre Camacho
1667F
Pereira Andre Marques
1659F
Vedor Bernardo Marques
1637F
Galinha Otelo
1633F
Rente Helder
1627F
Rebelo Pracas Antonio Fernande
1623F
Oliveira Antonio Augusto Da L
1619F
Antunes Ricardo Miguel Maissa
1618F
Azevedo Manuel Roque
1614F
Moldovan Dragos Ionut
1601F
Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva
1598F
Almeida Rui Pedro Albergaria
1592F
Pinto Antonio Manuel
1592F
Moniz Cesar Paulo Teves
1583F
Lopes Jose Manuel Cidreiro
1571F
Nunes Adelino Vitor
1549F
Taborda Paulo
1534F
Antunes Andre Rafael
1531F
Andrade Cristovao Almeida
1528F
Amaral Fernando Luis P Santos
1524F
Funk Guenther Matthias
1523F
Arruda Daniela
1504F
Mendes Nuno Miguel Beirao
1495F
Belchior Nuno Miguel Bettencour
1483F
Machado Tiago Candido Leitao
1481F
Calzolari Hovenga Giancarlo
1476F
Moniz Bruno Furtado
1469F
Rebelo Paulo Manuel Ribeiro
1466F
Voges Guilherme
1456F
Gasalho Mario Da Conceicao N
1441F
Mouquinho Jose Francisco B
1428F
Joaquim Fernando Manuel Oliveir
1420F
Rocha Joao Latino Tavares A
1419F
Martinho Miguel Antunes P
1405F
Sousa Jose Paulo Raposo
1401F
Gomes Jorge Manuel Sousa
1397F
Ferreira Joao Rodrigues Brazao
1393F
Abreu Alexandre Ribeiro
1361F
Fragoso Fernando
1295F
Rocha Daniel Goncalo Henrique
1287F
Martinho Alberto Jose
1233F
Antunes Ana
1213F
Maissa Susana Flora Cesana
1160F
Soares Manuel Antonio
1142F
Avelino Mafalda Biscaya
1080F
Soares Matilde P M B
1066F
Fernandes Jose Alberto
1042F
Brazao Gaspar Marques
0
Goncalves Paulo Jose Correia
0
Lourenco Duarte Dias
0
Martins Ricardo Jorge Barata
0
Silva Joao Ricardo Vinha
0
Soares Jose Luis Couto
0
Sousa Joao C. Lutas Craveiro
0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.