CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.3
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.3

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.3

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Wempe Juergen 2159F
Evangelista Ricardo 2116F
Alves Hugo 2030F
Andrade Bruno 2030F
Pereira Fernando 2023F
Rodrigues Pedro Filipe 2021F
Palazzotto Roberto 2013F
Pinto Andre Filipe Tempero 1969F
Ferreira Victor Manuel 1962F
Craciun Ion 1952F
Laia Carlos Alberto Sequeira 1931F
Vinagre Antonio Pedro 1928F
Horta Antonio Jose Simoes M 1925F
Roque Armando Filipe 1915F
Cadeirinhas David Eduardo Louro 1904F
Medeiros Jose 1891F
Diogo Pedro Filipe Candido 1890F
Barriga Miguel Angelo Montez Da 1888F
Poeira Paulo 1881F
Quintino Luis Filipe Pires De c 1881F
Bento Rudolfo Antonio Campos 1871F
Pais Ricardo Emanuel Pereira P 1867F
Nascimento Carlos Manuel Lopes 1860F
Gaboleiro Guilherme 1853F
Moysan Carlos Jorge Casaleiro c 1844F
Teixeira Ricardo 1842F
Maslov Vadim Grigorievitch 1839F
Vide Augusto 1839F
Antonio Luis Filipe Alves 1832F
Araujo Francisco Joao Guimaraes 1829F
Rocha Manuel Fernando Teixeira 1823F
Marques Carlos Filipe Fernande 1812F
Fernandes Alvaro Manuel Teixeira 1768F
Bernardes Artur Jorge Silva 1750F
Martins Rodolfo Carlos Da Cruz 1735F
Lopes Jose Manuel Sousa 1733F
Batalha Rui Gomes 1715F
Custodio Marco Miguel Rogerio 1711F
Manuel Marco 1705F
Atalaia Manuel Ferreira Costa 1672F
Rebelo Samuel Tonelo 1668F
Marques Hugo Miguel Fernandes 1658F
Lopes Jorge Daniel Cavaleiro 1652F
Mendes Alberto Correa 1647F
Silva Rui Pedro Maximo 1645F
Nabais Joao 1636F
Ruiz Ochoa Roberto 1629F
Fortunato Antonio Eduardo 1611F
Patriarca Tomas Alexandre 1577F
Sirgado Carlos Manuel Ferreira 1534F
Constantino Paulo Jorge R 1533F
Corte Real Diogo Antunes 1522F
Joaquim Carlos Daniel Ferreira 1517F
Valente Miguel Consolado Miguei 1513F
Fortunato Jose Manuel 1489F
Reis Antonio Mario Correia B 1469F
Maria Antonio Jose Conceicao 1431F
Goncalves Afonso Nuno Vieira Ro 1426F
Fonseca Rene Gil Bakker 1381F
Marvao Joaquim Manuel Pinto 1354F
Carvalho Joao Filipe Rodrigue 1328F
Abreu Joao Miguel Silvestre A 1326F
Rebelo Fabio Emanuel Xavier 1262F
Dong Fabio 1248F
Paz Tiago Candeias 1223F
Dong Rafael 1189F
Corte Real Miguel Antunes 1161F
Caturra Rafael Dias 1087F
Martins Duarte Manuel B 1007F
Martins Lourenco Manuel B 1003F
Barbosa Luis Antonio Valentim 0
Cameira Daniel 0
Corte Real Rodrigo Antunes 0
Cruz Sandro Eduardo Feleciano 0
Ferreira Luis Antonio Teles 0
Meirinhos Luis Manuel Baudoui 0
Popovich Alexey 0
Prudom Richard Elliot 0
Santos Joao Duarte Dos 0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.3

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.