CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie C r.3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie C r.3
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie C r.3

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie C r.3

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie C r.3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vitor Antonio 2403F
Perez Negro Jose M. 2100F
Redondo Arguelles Graciela 2045F
Paulino Jose 2040F
Melnik Vladimir 1990F
Fernandes Paulo 1948F
Sousa Joao Francisco Silva 1932F
Roma Joao 1927F
Beltran Ortiz Edda Georgina 1922F
Post Nikolai 1922F
Damasceno Jorge 1898F
Moreira Bruno Marcio Pascoal 1883F
Cross Dominic 1879F
Silva Daniel 1866F
Tieres Cristiano 1848F
Simoes Miguel Patricio 1809F
Pais Bruno Miguel Dos Santos 1806F
Monteiro Jose 1805F
Saraiva Filipe Jose Fradinho 1794F
Dias Carlos Oliveira 1787F
Simoes Jorge Filipe Bordalo 1787F
Nunes Andre Alexandre Faustino 1778F
Cavadas Francisco 1771F
Gomes Hugo Antonio Alexandre 1769F
Prata Jorge 1759F
Mar Pedro Miguel Capinha Germa 1754F
Calzada Cruz Osvaldo 1753F
Bastos Jorge Manuel 1750F
Canaverde Mario Alexandre 1741F
Martins Joao Pedro Godinho 1734F
Teixeira Rafael Eduardo 1733F
Ribau Nelson Manuel Salvador 1724F
Belo Andre Nabais Moura 1715F
Barrento Jorge Maria Lopes 1712F
Lopes Paulo Jorge Tassiano 1699F
Loureiro Carlos Miguel Jesus 1693F
Sena Fernando 1687F
Da Costa Moreira Euler Joarce 1679F
Basilio Rodrigo 1678F
Nobre Carlos Rafael 1671F
Carreira Marcelo Costa 1652F
Leitao Fernando Jorge Guedes M 1643F
Lopes Paulo Henriques 1642F
Silva Rui Manuel De Almeida 1636F
Morais Mario Martins Freitas 1634F
Silva Jose Manuel Guimaraes Da 1625F
Sousa Joao Filipe Viana De 1618F
Bastiao Goncalo 1609F
Ruivo Paulo Jorge Gracio 1607F
Curado Antonio Mendes 1605F
Oliveira Ricardo Jorge Gaspar B 1599F
Oliveira Fernando Alves 1588F
Santos Rita Alexandra L Silva 1588F
Fonseca Eurico Santos 1586F
Bouxo Luis Antonio Maximino 1585F
Oliveira Tomas Honorio 1582F
Carvalho Mario 1579F
Cavadas Jose 1561F
Gama Joao Goncalo Cerejeira 1554F
Maximiano Paulo 1543F
Matos Joao Guilherme 1542F
Oliveira Joao Andre Cristovao D 1538F
Ferreira Albano Manuel Pedro 1522F
Dores Mario Pimenta Lopes 1505F
Marques Jose Carlos Oliveira 1462F
Duarte Guilherme Pedro Faria 1399F
Rocha Paulo 1394F
Barreto Jose 1356F
Gomes Estevao Moreira 1340F
Almeida Pedro Bastos 1329F
Navarro Martinez Victor 1320F
Santos Jorge A F Silva 1317F
Silva Joao Daniel 1312F
Cunha Afonso Gomes 1292F
Sousa Ana Joao Rodrigues 1258F
Vinagre Raquel 1212F
Triunfante Armando 1205F
Dias Tiago Monteiro 1191F
Rente Afonso Gabriel Carvalho 1187F
Cordeiro Joao Pedro Pereira 1129F
Santos Levi 1108F
Lobo Pedro 1089F
Triunfante Martim Miguel 1073F
Pinto Ricardo Jorge Santos 1052F
Peixoto Marta Isabel 1024F
Balseiro Rafael Santos 0
Caetano Guilherme 0
Canito Pedro 0
Coelho Jose Pedro 0
Cunha Patricia Santos 0
Ferreira Arnaldo Jose Saraiva 0
Lopes Rafael Francisco 0
Marques David Santos 0
Marques Joao Antonio 0
Martins Carlos Manuel L. F. 0
Monforte Ademar Pereira 0
Monforte Angelo 0
Neves Melanie 0
Pires Joana Sao Miguel 0
Rente Augusto 0
Rodrigues Eduardo 0
Silva Duarte Mateus Marques D 0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie C r.3

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie C r.3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie C r.3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.