CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.3
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.3

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.3

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Garcia Castro Pablo
2338F
Rivera Daniel
2335F
Patino Romaris Juan Roberto
2093F
Bernardo Daniel Madureira
2020F
Almeida Daniel Filipe Rodrigues
1959F
Costa Rui
1959F
Fernandez Lopez Ruben
1952F
Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira
1936F
Soares Joao Diogo Pedreiro
1895F
Ferreira Rui Antonio Goncalves
1882F
Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes
1862F
Antao Jorge
1861F
Pinho Fernando
1853F
Monteiro Alberto Pinto
1835F
Marques Ricardo Taborda Trigo
1823F
Curado Antonio
1813F
Araujo Jose Verissimo
1807F
Martins Manuel
1797F
Furtado Dinis
1793F
Assuncao Francisco Daniel
1792F
Mendes Rui Oscar
1776F
Pinho Joaquim Brandao
1772F
Batista Sandro Manuel Almeida
1767F
Nunes Fernando
1761F
Alves Antonio Ricardo Lourenc
1760F
Ribeiro Rafael A Figueiredo
1747F
Vale Paulo
1746F
Boas Novas Fernando
1714F
Sismeiro Miguel
1686F
Fernandes Claudio Micael Sousa
1681F
Nogueira Diana Sofia
1671F
Silva Daniel Frederico V
1661F
Freitas Ruben Manuel
1658F
Mendes Antonio Adalberto De O
1635F
Cruz Joao Filipe
1628F
Pintor Manuel Abranches
1624F
Azevedo Nuno Miguel
1604F
Bessa Rui
1601F
Dolores Barbara Daniela Azeve
1591F
Abrantes Jose Luis
1589F
Marinho Antonio Pedro
1584F
Moreira David Tadeu Lopes
1576F
Silva Joao Miguel Pereira
1572F
Lopes Bruno Ricardo
1568F
Botelho Adelino
1549F
Santos Agostinho Manuel
1546F
Sa Luis Afonso
1531F
Rodrigues Jose Pedro Da Costa
1506F
Sousa Gil Oliva Teles
1502F
Castro Joao Pedro
1486F
Martins Hugo Afonso Barroso
1467F
Silva Fernando Rodrigues
1441F
Serrano Joao Pedro Cesario
1438F
Soares Wilson Joel
1438F
Sousa David Oliva Teles
1438F
Delcio Osvaldo Bettencurt Mateus
1436F
Silva Sergio Augusto Resende R
1431F
Costa Alfredo Jose Ferreira Da
1429F
Pinho Antonio Manuel Moreira D
1429F
Taveira Edgar Emanuel
1427F
Pinto Diogo Costa
1417F
Encarnacao Filipe
1394F
Camacho Diogo Fernandes Brito
1391F
Pinto Tiago Jose
1390F
Borges Rafael Peres
1351F
Pinto Pedro Miguel Silveira
1323F
Sarabando Rodrigo Andias
1305F
Filipe Pedro Rafael
1295F
Santos Tiago Vieira
1293F
Cunha Alexandre Almeida
1281F
Rolo Pedro Miguel Lopes
1281F
Antao Jose Pedro Pereira
1275F
Ramos David Ferreira
1245F
Alves Paulo
1244F
Leite Emidio Franclim Pereira
1231F
Oliveira Beatriz Correia
1202F
Ferreira Joana
1166F
Mesquita Goncalo Sincero Costa
1166F
Figueiredo Jorge
1152F
Marques Tiago Oliveira
1143F
Inacio Rafael Martim Tavares
1137F
Alcobia Joao Manuel
1127F
Alves Vasco Silva Correia
1008F
Azevedo Nuno Filipe Pires
0
Borges Pedro Miguel O T
0
Campenhe Claudio
0
Campos Antonio Pereira
0
Carvalho David Silva
0
Costa Fernando Soares Fernandes
0
Curado Antonio Jose Soares
0
Freitas Ricardo R V M
0
Goncalves Rodrigo Morgado
0
Nogueira Sofia Isabel Sampaio
0
Oliveira Pedro Juno Silva
0
Pereira Andre Augusto Abreu
0
Pereira Joaquim Almeida Pinto
0
Ramos Ricardo Nuno Silva
0
Ribeiro Daniel Amorim
0
Rodrigues Pedro Afonso Lemos
0
Santos Francisco Xavier B.
0
Silva Frederico Santos Vasconcelos
0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.3

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.