CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.3
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.3

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-24
Position Name Score
1. Martins Jose Manuel 1.0
2. Fernandes Afonso Sampaio S P 1.0
3. Lopes Joao Pedro Goncalves 1.0
4. Gordo Bernardo Calado Mendes 0.5
5. Rego Joao Rui Farias Soares 0.5
6. Soares Luis Francisco Almeida 0.0
7. Jesus Joao Pedro Mendes D 0.0
8. Lopes Jose Carlos Almeida 0.0
9. Rodrigues Afonso 0
10. Dantas Carlos 0
11. Vasques Antonio Pedro Freixial 0
12. Rego Pedro Filipe 0
13. Santos Luis 0
14. Cabezas Ayala Ivan 0
15. Perez Candelario Manuel 0
16. Caldeira Daniel 0
17. Correia Jorge Paulo Cardoso V. 0
18. Parreira Andre Filipe Roxo 0
19. Pereira Ricardo Joao Correia 0
20. Ferreira Diogo Andre Marques 0
21. Cabaca Andre Filipe Rodrigues 0
22. Castro Diogo Ferreira 0
23. Ferreira Tiago Miguel Marques 0
24. Goncalves Gabriel Sobral 0
25. Fragoso Andre 0
26. Fragoso Diogo Filipe 0
27. Fragoso Luisa 0
28. Fernandes Jorge Manuel Rodrig 0
29. Cardoso Rodrigo Malta 0
30. Martins Nuno Goncalo Alves 0
31. Carvalho Jose Henrique Anjos 0
32. Santos Carlos Manuel Flores F 0
33. Turta Stelian 0
34. Ulyanovskyy Viktor 0
35. Bravo Ricardo Antonio Rodrigues 0
36. Santos Alexandre Vital 0
37. Castanheira Antonio 0
38. Sebestyen Szabolcs 0
39. Marques Rui Filipe Pereira 0
40. Vasconcellos Renato Fialho 0
41. Soares Antonio Jose Marrachin 0
42. Lavrador Rodolfo M Mascarenhas 0
43. Santos Julio 0
44. Fanha Paulo 0
45. Miranda Amilcar 0
46. Pinto Andre Filipe Silva 0
47. Medeiros Atila Fernandes De 0
48. Silva Rui Jorge Sampaio Da 0
49. Sa Nuno Baltasar Fogaca Barros 0
50. Figueiredo Mario 0
51. Garcia Antonio 0
52. Curado Manuel Joao Ferro 0
53. Almeida Manuel Da Silva 0
54. Sousa Ricardo Miguel Morais De 0
55. Ramos Vasco Miguel De Matos 0
56. Fernandes Alberto 0
57. Fonte Santa Jose 0
58. Carvalho Emanuel Jose 0
59. Costa Joao Luis Silva Monteiro 0
60. Soares Pedro Jose Garcia Pita 0
61. Ferreira Carlos Andre Santos 0
62. Oliveira Marco 0
63. Barata Pedro 0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel M. J. (1552F) 0 1F:0F 0 Almeida L. J. C. (1973F)
Goncalves L. J. P. (2040F) 0 1:0 0 Almeida S. L. F. (2045F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mendes G. B. C. (1790F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Soares R. J. R. F. (1651F)
P F. A. S. S. (1918F) 0 1:0 0 D J. J. P. M. (1868F)
Table White player Black player
. Martins J. 1F:0F Lopes J.
. Lopes J. 1:0 Soares L.
. Gordo B. 0.5:0.5 Rego J.
. Fernandes A. 1:0 Jesus J.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Perez Candelario Manuel 2586F
Damaso Rui 2449F
Rocha Sergio 2371F
Dias Paulo 2326F
Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2297F
Santos Luis 2290F
Rego Pedro Filipe 2251F
Fidalgo Andre Neves 2243F
Vasques Antonio Pedro Freixial 2236F
Leonardo Joao 2229F
Ulyanovskyy Viktor 2204F
Barata Pedro 2170F
Rodrigues Afonso 2152F
Dantas Carlos 2139F
Ferreira Luis Pedro 2133F
Ulyanovskyy Vladimir 2124F
Santos Jose Guilherme B Lima 2117F
Luyks Marinus 2101F
Martins Andre Goncalo Gomes Bri 2091F
Fernandes Alberto 2089F
Sousa Ricardo Miguel Morais De 2080F
Ribeiro Jose 2077F
Guerreiro Raul Jose Lopes 2062F
Almeida Manuel Da Silva 2050F
Soares Luis Francisco Almeida 2045F
Pires Gustavo 2041F
Lopes Joao Pedro Goncalves 2040F
Figueiredo Helder 2035F
Ferreira Carlos Andre Santos 2024F
Mendes Modeste 2014F
Ramos Vasco Miguel De Matos 2013F
Carvalho Emanuel Jose 2012F
Fidalgo Daniel Neves 2010F
Simoes John 2005F
Pinto Andre Filipe Silva 2004F
Oliveira Marco 2002F
Morais Vitor 1994F
Vasconcellos Renato Fialho 1991F
Silva Rui Jorge Sampaio Da 1985F
Lopes Jose Carlos Almeida 1973F
Sebestyen Szabolcs 1973F
Figueiredo Mario 1961F
Silva Flavio Artur Cardoso Da 1957F
Turta Stelian 1946F
Amaro Cristiano Guilherme Silva 1935F
Correia Jorge Paulo Cardoso V. 1930F
Castanheira Antonio 1928F
Pereira Ricardo Joao Correia 1924F
Fernandes Afonso Sampaio S P 1918F
Kurylski Leonardo Tavares 1916F
Parreira Andre Filipe Roxo 1908F
Santos Julio 1897F
Miranda Amilcar 1891F
Jesus Joao Pedro Mendes D 1868F
Lavrador Rodolfo M Mascarenhas 1866F
Marques Rui Filipe Pereira 1855F
Roxo Agostinho Jose Goncalves 1846F
Fanha Paulo 1833F
Teixeira Filinto Alberto F 1827F
Goncalves Gabriel Sobral 1825F
Reis Luis Simoes 1817F
Costa Joao Luis Silva Monteiro 1802F
Gordo Bernardo Calado Mendes 1790F
Garcia Antonio 1788F
Curado Manuel Joao Ferro 1786F
Fonte Santa Jose 1781F
Sa Nuno Baltasar Fogaca Barros 1774F
Medeiros Atila Fernandes De 1755F
Santos Alexandre Vital 1736F
Cabaca Andre Filipe Rodrigues 1709F
Castro Diogo Ferreira 1707F
Apolonia Pedro Filipe Cristov 1679F
Soares Pedro Jose Garcia Pita 1676F
Bravo Ricardo Antonio Rodrigues 1672F
Rego Joao Rui Farias Soares 1651F
Pereira Susana Martins 1601F
Martins Jose Manuel 1552F
Caldeira Daniel 1481F
Ferreira Tiago Miguel Marques 1326F
Ferreira Diogo Andre Marques 1071F
Martins Nuno Goncalo Alves 1010F
Cardoso Rodrigo Malta 0
Carvalho Jose Henrique Anjos 0
Fernandes Jorge Manuel Rodrig 0
Fragoso Andre 0
Fragoso Diogo Filipe 0
Fragoso Luisa 0
Santos Carlos Manuel Flores F 0
Soares Antonio Jose Marrachin 0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.3

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.