CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.3
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.3

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.3

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2515F
Butkiewicz Lukasz
2443F
Brodowski Piotr
2434F
Wegerle Joerg
2424F
Luch Michal
2398F
Taboas Rodriguez Daniel
2364F
Hammes Michael
2335F
Santos Jose P
2289F
Alho Diogo
2267F
Pereira Rui Silva
2258F
Silva Fernando
2256F
Santos Antonio P
2252F
Diogo Vasco
2226F
Bray Daniel Jose Freire
2186F
Costa Paulo
2168F
Garcia Dorado Alberto
2158F
Neto Horacio
2108F
Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho
2087F
Leao Tiago Miguel Da Silva
2082F
Ferreira Antonio Luis
2035F
Rodrigues Jose Antonio Pais
2022F
Andias Joao Pedro Menezes
2020F
Dionizio Andre Filipe Nasciment
1999F
Santos Ricardo Alexandre Luis
1997F
Santos Marco
1982F
Andrade Carlos Jorge da Silva
1977F
Moura Antonio Jose Brito De
1969F
Maltez Nuno Manuel Fidalgo
1968F
Jorge Rita Maria Osorio
1960F
Lameira Dinis
1959F
Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho
1955F
Fernandes Tiago Saraiva
1950F
Cardoso Pedro Manuel G S Correi
1933F
Conceicao Miguel Santos
1927F
Negrao Alberto
1927F
Kofalvi Attila
1921F
Khaler Uwe
1917F
Ribeiro Hugo Eduardo Santos
1905F
Saltao Joao Miguel Ramos
1904F
Valente Joao Nuno Baptista
1892F
Cruz Francisco Manuel Nunes M.
1873F
Godinho Marques Pedro
1870F
Gomes Jose Luis
1864F
Tieres Cristiano
1848F
Reis Antonio Jorge
1842F
Silva Nelson Americo
1814F
Guerreiro Paulo Jorge Leitao
1805F
Stoffel Joao Ruivo
1792F
Bray Jose Manuel
1784F
Saraiva Rafael Morais
1782F
Rodrigues Luis Miguel Amaral
1779F
Santos Antonio Miguel Oliveira
1759F
Santos Isabel Pereira Dos
1755F
Bogdanok Ruslan
1754F
Carvalho Joao Alexandre
1753F
Maduro Joao Luis Andrade
1751F
Pinto Jorge Miguel
1734F
Maninha Luis Manuel
1731F
Cruz Joao Daniel Egas Da
1729F
Goncalves Goncalo Cravo Jesus
1721F
Leite Marta Sofia Carvalho Ferr
1719F
Rafael Manuel Maria Arez De Vi
1705F
Neves Jose Gabriel Albuquerque
1696F
Grego Luis
1690F
Dias Jose Oliveira Gaspar
1680F
Ferreira Rui Micael Lopes
1672F
Monteiro Norberto Carlos Olive
1667F
Lopes Jose Eduardo Santos Tomas
1628F
Feio Rui
1603F
Santos Ana Pereira Dos
1563F
Azinheira Andre
1548F
Correia Ricardo Alexandre Leite
1524F
Bras Rui Manuel Da Silva
1522F
Sousa Joao Rui
1517F
Azevedo Antonio Filipe Lopes
1467F
Peixoto Joao Paulo
1402F
Abreu Goncalo
1387F
Santos Antonio M R
1367F
Palma Joao Miguel Pires
1361F
Oliveira Antonio 1955
1335F
Petrov Shteryo
1325F
Mateus Tomas Carvalho
1107F
Silva Pedro Afonso N F
1009F
Costa Luis Manuel Cadillon Mar
0
Fonseca Jorge
0
Hermenegildo Tiago
0
Marques Joao Luis Bana Salvado
0
Martins Andre Ricardo
0
Mendes Joao Rui
0
Ribeiro Bruno Ferreira
0
Rodrigues Silvia
0
Santos Ana Paula O Carvalho
0
Serafim Vasco De Campos
0
Silva Alzira Sebastiao
0
Silva Ana Marta Nunes
0
Sperkach Artur
0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.3

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.