II IRT INTERNACIONAL SUB-1600 CIUTAT DE MUTXAMEL

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II IRT INTERNACIONAL SUB-1600 CIUTAT DE MUTXAMEL
2018-04-03
2018-04-04
Spain
Mutxamel Espana

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II IRT INTERNACIONAL SUB-1600 CIUTAT DE MUTXAMEL

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-04
Position Name Score
1. Gomar Fas Jaime 6.0
2. Gregori Garcia Carles 6.0
3. Povshednyi Ivan 5.5
4. Garcia Carrion Alejandro Desiderio 5.0
5. Edeso Cambra Alejandro 5.0
6. Robledo Sanchez Saul 5.0
7. Salmeron Castro Pedro I 5.0
8. Madrid Sanchez Jose Manuel 4.5
9. Gomez Quintana Javier 4.5
10. Dominguez Santandreu Vicente 4.0
11. Valentinov Mitko 4.0
12. Perez Aguilar Carlos 4.0
13. Gregori Garcia Marc 4.0
14. Cornu Michel 4.0
15. Duran Cerezo Ana Isabel 4.0
16. Boudy Giniebra Diana Ivis 4.0
17. Prada Ochoa Thomas 4.0
18. Pardo Ruiz Carlos 4.0
19. Martinez Rodriguez Francisco Sa 4.0
20. Quintana Ruiz Roso Manuel 4.0
21. Cruz Boudy David 3.5
22. Alberola Reig Francisco 3.5
23. Garrido Silos Pablo 3.0
24. Valera Aznar Javier 3.0
25. Giron Sanchez Jose Maria 3.0
26. Standing Martyn Richard 3.0
27. Ortega Blanes Raul 3.0
28. Exposito Milan Adrian 3.0
29. Quintana Saez Diana 3.0
30. Exposito Langa Manuel 2.5
31. Ferrandiz Espla Jose 2.5
32. Labayen Tonda Antonio Francisco 2.5
33. Martinez Yakovlev Alejandro 2.0
34. Cazon Puente Jesus Maria 2.0
35. Martinez Calzado Gerardo Rafael 2.0
36. Ding Junshc 1.5
37. Sanchez Carricondo Ivan Manuel 1.5
38. Aliaga Lopez Ana 1.5
39. Standing Rubio Noah Santiago 1.5
40. Gonzalez Ibanez Jairo 1.5
41. Sanchez Luque Manolo 1.0
42. Martinez Ruiz Maria Elena 0.5
43. Nieto Mora Alvaro 0.0
44. Pardo Garcia Patricio 0.0
45. Cano Alvarez Amaya 0.0

II IRT INTERNACIONAL SUB-1600 CIUTAT DE MUTXAMEL

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carles G. G. (1406F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alejandro E. C. (0)
I S. C. P. (1378F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vicente D. S. (1295F)
Manuel M. S. J. (1509F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Francisco A. R. (1325F)
Javier G. Q. (1457F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Jaime G. F. (1369F)
Ivis B. G. D. (1398F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Desiderio G. C. A. (0)
Mitko V. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Javier V. A. (1338F)
Rafael M. C. G. (1483F) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Ivan P. (1494F)
Manuel Q. R. R. (1220F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Saul R. S. (1377F)
Marc G. G. (1338F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Sa M. R. F. (1225F)
Raul O. B. (1394F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 David C. B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Francisco L. T. A. (1185F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Isabel D. C. A. (1117F)
Maria G. S. J. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alejandro M. Y. (1060F)
Adrian E. M. (1161F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Carlos P. R. (1211F)
Pablo G. S. (1294F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Alvaro N. M. (0)
Diana Q. S. (1060F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Michel C. (1505F)
Junshc D. (1016F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Jose F. E. (1353F)
Santiago S. R. N. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Manuel E. L. (1349F)
Amaya C. A. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Richard S. M. (0)
Jairo G. I. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Elena M. R. M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Gregori Garcia C. 1:0 Edeso Cambra A.
. Salmeron Castro P. 1:0 Dominguez Santandreu V.
. Madrid Sanchez J. 1:0 Alberola Reig F.
. Gomez Quintana J. 0:1 Gomar Fas J.
. Boudy Giniebra D. 0:1 Garcia Carrion A.
. Valentinov M. 1:0 Valera Aznar J.
. Martinez Calzado G. 0:1 Povshednyi I.
. Quintana Ruiz Roso M. 0:1 Robledo Sanchez S.
. Gregori Garcia M. 0.5:0.5 Martinez Rodriguez F.
. Ortega Blanes R. 0.5:0.5 Cruz Boudy D.
. Labayen Tonda A. 0:1 Duran Cerezo A.
. Giron Sanchez J. 1:0 Martinez Yakovlev A.
. Exposito Milan A. 0:1 Pardo Ruiz C.
. Garrido Silos P. 1:0 Nieto Mora A.
. Quintana Saez D. 0:1 Cornu M.
. Ding J. 0.5:0.5 Ferrandiz Espla J.
. Standing Rubio N. 0.5:0.5 Exposito Langa M.
. Cano Alvarez A. 0:1 Standing M.
. Gonzalez Ibanez J. 0.5:0.5 Martinez Ruiz M.

II IRT INTERNACIONAL SUB-1600 CIUTAT DE MUTXAMEL

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Madrid Sanchez Jose Manuel 1509F
Cornu Michel 1505F
Povshednyi Ivan 1494F
Perez Aguilar Carlos 1485F
Martinez Calzado Gerardo Rafael 1483F
Gomez Quintana Javier 1457F
Gregori Garcia Carles 1406F
Boudy Giniebra Diana Ivis 1398F
Ortega Blanes Raul 1394F
Salmeron Castro Pedro I 1378F
Robledo Sanchez Saul 1377F
Prada Ochoa Thomas 1376F
Gomar Fas Jaime 1369F
Ferrandiz Espla Jose 1353F
Exposito Langa Manuel 1349F
Gregori Garcia Marc 1338F
Valera Aznar Javier 1338F
Alberola Reig Francisco 1325F
Dominguez Santandreu Vicente 1295F
Garrido Silos Pablo 1294F
Martinez Rodriguez Francisco Sa 1225F
Quintana Ruiz Roso Manuel 1220F
Pardo Ruiz Carlos 1211F
Labayen Tonda Antonio Francisco 1185F
Exposito Milan Adrian 1161F
Duran Cerezo Ana Isabel 1117F
Martinez Yakovlev Alejandro 1060F
Quintana Saez Diana 1060F
Ding Junshc 1016F
Aliaga Lopez Ana 0
Cano Alvarez Amaya 0
Cazon Puente Jesus Maria 0
Cruz Boudy David 0
Edeso Cambra Alejandro 0
Garcia Carrion Alejandro Desiderio 0
Giron Sanchez Jose Maria 0
Gonzalez Ibanez Jairo 0
Martinez Ruiz Maria Elena 0
Nieto Mora Alvaro 0
Pardo Garcia Patricio 0
Sanchez Carricondo Ivan Manuel 0
Sanchez Luque Manolo 0
Standing Martyn Richard 0
Standing Rubio Noah Santiago 0
Valentinov Mitko 0

II IRT INTERNACIONAL SUB-1600 CIUTAT DE MUTXAMEL

Export

II IRT INTERNACIONAL SUB-1600 CIUTAT DE MUTXAMEL

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II IRT INTERNACIONAL SUB-1600 CIUTAT DE MUTXAMEL

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.