FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS
2018-03-21
2018-03-25
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Chacao, Estado Miranda

Rules

Team
10
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1.
Palomo Franklin Annervys
8.0
2.
Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto
7.5
3.
Castro Torres Jose Luis
7.5
4.
Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio
7.0
5.
Zavarce Oscar Enrique
6.0
6.
Marin Ramirez Gerardo
6.0
7.
Romero Barreto Jaime Jose
6.0
8.
Hernandez Jimenez Alexander Andres
5.5
9.
Valderrama Espinosa Gilberto
5.5
10.
Brizuela Abreu Ronald Jesus
5.0
11.
Benavides Montenegro Maicol
5.0
12.
Ostos Julio Eduardo
4.5
13.
Uzcategui Rodriguez Alejandro
4.5
14.
Brizuela Abreu Reivis Gabriel
4.0
15.
Diaz Leon Richard
4.0
16.
Guerra Fornerino Jorge Isaac
3.5
17.
Rojas Luis Gabriel
3.0
18.
Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian
3.0
19.
Alvarez Marquez Johann Carlos
3.0
20.
Patino Garcia Corals
2.5
21.
Duran Reina Luisa Elena
2.5
22.
Mendoza Deivi
2.5
23.
Mora Moron Jose Ramon
2.0
24.
Gamboa Gonzalez Anibal
2.0
25.
Guerrero Vargas Andres Jesus
2.0
26.
Hernandez Bonilla Amelia
1.5
27.
Gonzalez Chirinos Fidel Ernesto
1.5
28.
Alvarado Arcila Marvia Josefina
1.0
29.
Sanchez Castillo Sarai Carolina
1.0
30.
Acosta Villarroel Lorner Jesus
1.0
31.
Sanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio
1.0
32.
Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David
0.5
33.
Hernandez Jimenez Gustavo
0.5
34.
Abatantuono Giuseppe
0.0
35.
Otazo Sanchez Annyd Gabriela
0.0
36.
Alvino Caraballo Carlos Enrique
0


FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ernesto V. Z. F. (2286) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Mauricio R. G. (2147)
Andres H. J. A. (2150) 4.5 1:0 0.0 Gabriela O. S. A. (1980)
Jesus B. A. R. (2417) 4.0 1F:0F 6.0 Gerardo M. R. (2167)
Alejandro U. R. (2191) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Jose R. B. J. (2313)
Richard D. L. (2089) 3.0 1:0 5.5 Gilberto V. E. (2233)
Isaac G. F. J. (2117) 3.5 0:1 7.0 Annervys P. F. (2347)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fabian B. C. J. (2176) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Josefina A. A. M. (2018)
Corals P. G. (2006) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Ramon M. M. J. (2159)
Jesus G. V. A. (2296) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Gabriel R. L. (2062)
Anibal G. G. (2043) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Maicol B. M. (2072)
Ernesto G. C. F. (2190) 0.5 1:0 0.5 David R. G. A. (1860)
Carolina S. C. S. (2181) 1.0 0:1 5.0 Enrique Z. O. (2330)
Table White player Black player
.
Vivas Zamora F.
1:0
Ramirez Gonzalez M.
.
Hernandez Jimenez A.
1:0
Otazo Sanchez A.
.
Brizuela Abreu R.
1F:0F
Marin Ramirez G.
.
Uzcategui Rodriguez A.
0:1
Romero Barreto J.
.
Diaz Leon R.
1:0
Valderrama Espinosa G.
.
Guerra Fornerino J.
0:1
Palomo F.
.
Benito Colmenares J.
1:0
Alvarado Arcila M.
.
Patino Garcia C.
1:0
Mora Moron J.
.
Guerrero Vargas A.
0.5:0.5
Rojas L.
.
Gamboa Gonzalez A.
0:1
Benavides Montenegro M.
.
Gonzalez Chirinos F.
1:0
Ramirez Gonzalez A.
.
Sanchez Castillo S.
0:1
Zavarce O.

FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Brizuela Abreu Ronald Jesus
2417F
Alvarez Marquez Johann Carlos
2380F
Palomo Franklin Annervys
2347F
Zavarce Oscar Enrique
2330F
Romero Barreto Jaime Jose
2313F
Guerrero Vargas Andres Jesus
2296F
Castro Torres Jose Luis
2295F
Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto
2286F
Hernandez Jimenez Gustavo
2262F
Sanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio
2261F
Brizuela Abreu Reivis Gabriel
2242F
Ostos Julio Eduardo
2242F
Valderrama Espinosa Gilberto
2233F
Uzcategui Rodriguez Alejandro
2191F
Acosta Villarroel Lorner Jesus
2190F
Gonzalez Chirinos Fidel Ernesto
2190F
Sanchez Castillo Sarai Carolina
2181F
Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian
2176F
Marin Ramirez Gerardo
2167F
Mora Moron Jose Ramon
2159F
Hernandez Jimenez Alexander Andres
2150F
Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio
2147F
Abatantuono Giuseppe
2139F
Guerra Fornerino Jorge Isaac
2117F
Mendoza Deivi
2116F
Diaz Leon Richard
2089F
Benavides Montenegro Maicol
2072F
Rojas Luis Gabriel
2062F
Hernandez Bonilla Amelia
2054F
Gamboa Gonzalez Anibal
2043F
Alvarado Arcila Marvia Josefina
2018F
Patino Garcia Corals
2006F
Otazo Sanchez Annyd Gabriela
1980F
Alvino Caraballo Carlos Enrique
1959F
Duran Reina Luisa Elena
1929F
Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David
1860F

FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Export

FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.