FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS
2018-03-21
2018-03-25
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Chacao, Estado Miranda

Rules

Team
10
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1. Palomo Franklin Annervys 8.0
2. Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto 7.5
3. Castro Torres Jose Luis 7.5
4. Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 7.0
5. Zavarce Sayago Oscar Enrique 6.0
6. Marin Ramirez Gerardo 6.0
7. Romero Barreto Jaime Jose 6.0
8. Hernandez Jimenez Alexander Andres 5.5
9. Valderrama Espinosa Gilberto 5.5
10. Brizuela Abreu Ronald Jesus 5.0
11. Benavides Montenegro Maicol 5.0
12. Ostos Julio Eduardo 4.5
13. Uzcategui Rodriguez Alejandro 4.5
14. Brizuela Abreu Reivis Gabriel 4.0
15. Diaz Leon Richard Josue 4.0
16. Guerra Fornerino Jorge Isaac 3.5
17. Rojas Luis Gabriel 3.0
18. Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian 3.0
19. Alvarez Marquez Johann Carlos 3.0
20. Patino Garcia Corals 2.5
21. Duran Reina Luisa Elena 2.5
22. Mendoza Deivi Ramon 2.5
23. Mora Moron Jose Ramon 2.0
24. Gamboa Gonzalez Anibal 2.0
25. Guerrero Vargas Andres Jesus 2.0
26. Hernandez Bonilla Amelia 1.5
27. Gonzalez Chirinos Fidel Ernesto 1.5
28. Alvarado Arcila Marvia Josefina 1.0
29. Sanchez Castillo Sarai Carolina 1.0
30. Acosta Villarroel Lorner Jesus 1.0
31. Sanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio 1.0
32. Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David 0.5
33. Hernandez Jimenez Gustavo 0.5
34. Abatantuono Giuseppe 0.0
35. Otazo Sanchez Annyd Gabriela 0.0
36. Alvino Caraballo Carlos Enrique 0

FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ernesto V. Z. F. (2286F) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Mauricio R. G. (2147F)
Andres H. J. A. (2150F) 4.5 1:0 0.0 Gabriela O. S. A. (1980F)
Jesus B. A. R. (2417F) 4.0 1F:0F 6.0 Gerardo M. R. (2167F)
Alejandro U. R. (2191F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Jose R. B. J. (2313F)
Josue D. L. R. (2089F) 3.0 1:0 5.5 Gilberto V. E. (2233F)
Isaac G. F. J. (2117F) 3.5 0:1 7.0 Annervys P. F. (2347F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fabian B. C. J. (2176F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Josefina A. A. M. (2018F)
Corals P. G. (2006F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Ramon M. M. J. (2159F)
Jesus G. V. A. (2296F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Gabriel R. L. (2062F)
Anibal G. G. (2043F) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Maicol B. M. (2072F)
Ernesto G. C. F. (2190F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 David R. G. A. (1860F)
Carolina S. C. S. (2181F) 1.0 0:1 5.0 Enrique Z. S. O. (2330F)
Table White player Black player
. Vivas Zamora F. 1:0 Ramirez Gonzalez M.
. Hernandez Jimenez A. 1:0 Otazo Sanchez A.
. Brizuela Abreu R. 1F:0F Marin Ramirez G.
. Uzcategui Rodriguez A. 0:1 Romero Barreto J.
. Diaz Leon R. 1:0 Valderrama Espinosa G.
. Guerra Fornerino J. 0:1 Palomo F.
. Benito Colmenares J. 1:0 Alvarado Arcila M.
. Patino Garcia C. 1:0 Mora Moron J.
. Guerrero Vargas A. 0.5:0.5 Rojas L.
. Gamboa Gonzalez A. 0:1 Benavides Montenegro M.
. Gonzalez Chirinos F. 1:0 Ramirez Gonzalez A.
. Sanchez Castillo S. 0:1 Zavarce Sayago O.

FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Brizuela Abreu Ronald Jesus 2417F
Alvarez Marquez Johann Carlos 2380F
Palomo Franklin Annervys 2347F
Zavarce Sayago Oscar Enrique 2330F
Romero Barreto Jaime Jose 2313F
Guerrero Vargas Andres Jesus 2296F
Castro Torres Jose Luis 2295F
Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto 2286F
Hernandez Jimenez Gustavo 2262F
Sanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio 2261F
Brizuela Abreu Reivis Gabriel 2242F
Ostos Julio Eduardo 2242F
Valderrama Espinosa Gilberto 2233F
Uzcategui Rodriguez Alejandro 2191F
Acosta Villarroel Lorner Jesus 2190F
Gonzalez Chirinos Fidel Ernesto 2190F
Sanchez Castillo Sarai Carolina 2181F
Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian 2176F
Marin Ramirez Gerardo 2167F
Mora Moron Jose Ramon 2159F
Hernandez Jimenez Alexander Andres 2150F
Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2147F
Abatantuono Giuseppe 2139F
Guerra Fornerino Jorge Isaac 2117F
Mendoza Deivi Ramon 2116F
Diaz Leon Richard Josue 2089F
Benavides Montenegro Maicol 2072F
Rojas Luis Gabriel 2062F
Hernandez Bonilla Amelia 2054F
Gamboa Gonzalez Anibal 2043F
Alvarado Arcila Marvia Josefina 2018F
Patino Garcia Corals 2006F
Otazo Sanchez Annyd Gabriela 1980F
Alvino Caraballo Carlos Enrique 1959F
Duran Reina Luisa Elena 1929F
Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David 1860F

FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Export

FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FINAL I ETAPA LIGA SUPERIOR POR EQUIPOS

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.