27th CRO Team Ch - I. League Centre Boys U16 1-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch - I. League Centre Boys U16 1-6
2018-03-10
2018-03-24
Croatia
Sv. Martin na Muri, Sisak

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch - I. League Centre Boys U16 1-6

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-24
Position Name Score
1.
Novosel Lovro
6.0
2.
Domovic Ognjen
5.5
3.
Faukovic Matija
5.5
4.
Dumancic Simun
5.0
5.
Colev Ivor
5.0
6.
Karlusic Luka
5.0
7.
Arlavi Sara
5.0
8.
Hergotic Mihael
4.5
9.
Kruslin Karlo
4.5
10.
Jakrlin Mihael
4.5
11.
Sos Fran
4.5
12.
Radovcic Gabrijel
4.0
13.
Bevanda Ema
4.0
14.
Vasilijevic Vili
4.0
15.
Putar Leon
4.0
16.
Svabenic Stjepan
4.0
17.
Simic Pavo
3.5
18.
Rukavina David
3.5
19.
Jakovic Roko
3.0
20.
Franc Borna
3.0
21.
Putar Lara
3.0
22.
Jakrlin Antonio
2.5
23.
Galoic David
2.5
24.
Zegrec Ema
2.5
25.
Djukin Karlo
2.5
26.
Grden Antonio
2.0
27.
Muha Magdalena
2.0
28.
Pezer Petar
2.0
29.
Plazek Luka
2.0
30.
Dragic Hrvoje
2.0
31.
Randic Petra
1.5
32.
Varzic Domagoj
1.0
33.
Markovic Patrik
1.0
34.
Moric Ivan
1.0
35.
Kapetanic Josip
1.0
36.
Cajner Lukas
1.0
37.
Vigouroux Maela
1.0
38.
Dejanovic Tereza
0.5
39.
Jadro Petar
0.5
40.
Magdic Govedarica Oliver
0.5
41.
Vigouroux Adrian
0.0
42.
Sokolovic Igor
0.0
43.
Pranic Luka
0.0
44.
Kaplan Leni
0.0
45.
Krsnik Ivan
0.0
46.
Loncar Jakov
0.0
47.
Faukovic Mia
0.0
48.
Obucina Ivor
0.0
49.
Mezdic Karlo
0.0
50.
Maletic Maro
0.0
51.
Markovic Petar
0
52.
Ivic Josip
0
53.
Filipcic Martin
0
54.
Tonc Josip
0
55.
Vidovic Hana
0
56.
Makovec Marin
0
57.
Simic Patricija
0
58.
Krstic Karlo
0
59.
Bevanda Lorena
0
60.
Krstic Lovro
0
61.
Tomrlin Luka
0
62.
Radalj Ante
0
63.
Ramic Dino
0
64.
Plazek Lana
0
65.
Trsinski Arijan
0
66.
Balala Matko
0
67.
Hoblaj Lucian
0
68.
Filkovic Leon
0
69.
Hatvalic Lovro
0
70.
Rogan Fabian
0
71.
Pehar Rino
0
72.
Svabenic Matea
0
73.
Loncaric Tomislav
0
74.
Popovic Roko
0
75.
Kruslin Dora
0
76.
Pavisic Valentino
0


27th CRO Team Ch - I. League Centre Boys U16 1-6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lovro N. (1521) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Karlo K. (1394)
Matija F. (1730) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Leon P. (1713)
Simun D. (1592) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Borna F. (1579)
Ivor C. (1644) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Karlo D. (1572)
Fran S. (2031) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mihael J. (1762)
Vili V. (1506) 3.0 1:0 2.5 David G. (1484)
Stjepan S. (1245) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sara A. (1286)
Ema B. (1472) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Adrian V. (0)
Pavo S. (1620) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Luka K. (1776)
David R. (1361) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Igor S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ema Z. (0) 2.5 0:1 1.0 Petar P. (0)
Antonio J. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mihael H. (1423)
Magdalena M. (1694) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Josip K. (1486)
Ivan M. (1422) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Gabrijel R. (1684)
Domagoj V. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Maro M. (0)
Maela V. (0) 1.0 0:1 4.5 Ognjen D. (0)
Petar J. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Antonio G. (0)
Leni K. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 2.0 Roko J. (1451)
Mia F. (1251) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Lara P. (1487)
Ivor O. (1354) 0.0 0F:1F 1.0 Luka P. (1534)
Table White player Black player
.
Novosel L.
1:0
Kruslin K.
.
Faukovic M.
1:0
Putar L.
.
Dumancic S.
1:0
Franc B.
.
Colev I.
1:0
Djukin K.
.
Sos F.
0.5:0.5
Jakrlin M.
.
Vasilijevic V.
1:0
Galoic D.
.
Svabenic S.
0:1
Arlavi S.
.
Bevanda E.
1:0
Vigouroux A.
.
Simic P.
0.5:0.5
Karlusic L.
.
Rukavina D.
1:0
Sokolovic I.
.
Zegrec E.
0:1
Pezer P.
.
Jakrlin A.
0.5:0.5
Hergotic M.
.
Muha M.
1:0
Kapetanic J.
.
Moric I.
0:1
Radovcic G.
.
Varzic D.
1:0
Maletic M.
.
Vigouroux M.
0:1
Domovic O.
.
Jadro P.
0:1
Grden A.
.
Kaplan L.
0F:1F
Jakovic R.
.
Faukovic M.
0:1
Putar L.
.
Obucina I.
0F:1F
Plazek L.

27th CRO Team Ch - I. League Centre Boys U16 1-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sos Fran
2031F
Dejanovic Tereza
1853F
Karlusic Luka
1776F
Jakrlin Mihael
1762F
Faukovic Matija
1730F
Putar Leon
1713F
Muha Magdalena
1694F
Radovcic Gabrijel
1684F
Colev Ivor
1644F
Randic Petra
1623F
Simic Pavo
1620F
Dumancic Simun
1592F
Franc Borna
1579F
Djukin Karlo
1572F
Plazek Luka
1534F
Novosel Lovro
1521F
Vasilijevic Vili
1506F
Putar Lara
1487F
Kapetanic Josip
1486F
Galoic David
1484F
Bevanda Ema
1472F
Rogan Fabian
1457F
Jakovic Roko
1451F
Pranic Luka
1431F
Hergotic Mihael
1423F
Moric Ivan
1422F
Filkovic Leon
1414F
Bevanda Lorena
1409F
Markovic Patrik
1395F
Kruslin Karlo
1394F
Cajner Lukas
1384F
Rukavina David
1361F
Obucina Ivor
1354F
Arlavi Sara
1286F
Plazek Lana
1282F
Tomrlin Luka
1255F
Faukovic Mia
1251F
Svabenic Stjepan
1245F
Dragic Hrvoje
1182F
Balala Matko
0
Domovic Ognjen
0
Filipcic Martin
0
Grden Antonio
0
Hatvalic Lovro
0
Hoblaj Lucian
0
Ivic Josip
0
Jadro Petar
0
Jakrlin Antonio
0
Kaplan Leni
0
Krsnik Ivan
0
Krstic Karlo
0
Krstic Lovro
0
Kruslin Dora
0
Loncar Jakov
0
Loncaric Tomislav
0
Magdic Govedarica Oliver
0
Makovec Marin
0
Maletic Maro
0
Markovic Petar
0
Mezdic Karlo
0
Pavisic Valentino
0
Pehar Rino
0
Pezer Petar
0
Popovic Roko
0
Radalj Ante
0
Ramic Dino
0
Simic Patricija
0
Sokolovic Igor
0
Svabenic Matea
0
Tonc Josip
0
Trsinski Arijan
0
Varzic Domagoj
0
Vidovic Hana
0
Vigouroux Adrian
0
Vigouroux Maela
0
Zegrec Ema
0

27th CRO Team Ch - I. League Centre Boys U16 1-6

Export

27th CRO Team Ch - I. League Centre Boys U16 1-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch - I. League Centre Boys U16 1-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.