U9 Chess Bala Cup 1st stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

U9 Chess Bala Cup 1st stage
2018-03-15
2018-03-20
Kazakhstan
Almaty

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

U9 Chess Bala Cup 1st stage

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-22
Position Name Score
1.
Sultanbek Beibars
8.0
2.
Nurgaliyeva Zarina
7.0
3.
Galym Yerasyl
6.5
4.
Tulebay Yedige
6.5
5.
Tulendinov Dinmukhammed
6.5
6.
Khatrussova Nika
5.0
7.
Narymbetova Aisulu
5.0
8.
Tsoy Maxim
5.0
9.
Khazhatuly Alikhan
5.0
10.
Daulet Alikhan
5.0
11.
Sailaubay Aldiyar
4.5
12.
Seilbay Timur
4.5
13.
Serikbay Dinmukhammed
4.5
14.
Sainov Sanzhar
4.0
15.
Kabylbay Arkhat
3.5
16.
Aidossuly Alibi
3.5
17.
Bimukhan Azat
3.0
18.
Rakymzhan Amirali
3.0
19.
Baimukhan Temirlan
3.0
20.
Omar Dameli
2.0
21.
Kinerbayev Alan
2.0
22.
Marat Ansar
1.0
23.
Zhandos Akarys
1.0


U9 Chess Bala Cup 1st stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Beibars S. (1380) 7.0 1:0 4.5 Aldiyar S. (1116)
Yerasyl G. (1282) 6.5 0:1 5.5 Dinmukhammed T. (1339)
Yedige T. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Nika K. (1182)
Alikhan K. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Amirali R. (0)
Maxim T. (1407) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Zarina N. (1340)
Aisulu N. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sanzhar S. (1238)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dinmukhammed S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Arkhat K. (0)
Timur S. (0) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Akarys Z. (0)
Azat B. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Alikhan D. (0)
Temirlan B. (0) 2.0 1F:0F 1.0 Ansar M. (0)
Alan K. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Dameli O. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Sultanbek B.
1:0
Sailaubay A.
.
Galym Y.
0:1
Tulendinov D.
.
Tulebay Y.
1:0
Khatrussova N.
.
Khazhatuly A.
1:0
Rakymzhan A.
.
Tsoy M.
0:1
Nurgaliyeva Z.
.
Narymbetova A.
1:0
Sainov S.
.
Serikbay D.
0.5:0.5
Kabylbay A.
.
Seilbay T.
1:0
Zhandos A.
.
Bimukhan A.
0:1
Daulet A.
.
Baimukhan T.
1F:0F
Marat A.
.
Kinerbayev A.
1:0
Omar D.

U9 Chess Bala Cup 1st stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Aidossuly Alibi
1485F
Tsoy Maxim
1407F
Sultanbek Beibars
1380F
Nurgaliyeva Zarina
1340F
Tulendinov Dinmukhammed
1339F
Galym Yerasyl
1282F
Sainov Sanzhar
1238F
Khatrussova Nika
1182F
Sailaubay Aldiyar
1116F
Baimukhan Temirlan
0
Bimukhan Azat
0
Daulet Alikhan
0
Kabylbay Arkhat
0
Khazhatuly Alikhan
0
Kinerbayev Alan
0
Marat Ansar
0
Narymbetova Aisulu
0
Omar Dameli
0
Rakymzhan Amirali
0
Seilbay Timur
0
Serikbay Dinmukhammed
0
Tulebay Yedige
0
Zhandos Akarys
0

U9 Chess Bala Cup 1st stage

Export

U9 Chess Bala Cup 1st stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

U9 Chess Bala Cup 1st stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.