Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz, Stage 2 - Woman Day

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz, Stage 2 - Woman Day
2018-03-08
2018-03-08
Russia
Berdsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz, Stage 2 - Woman Day

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-08
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Antonenko Vladimir 9.0
2. Postnikov Alexey 8.0
3. Fomkin Alexander 8.0
4. Tuzhik Artem 8.0
5. Sinitsin Roman 7.5
6. Sevostianov Vladimir 7.5
7. Yangulov Maxim 7.0
8. Latyev Yury 7.0
9. Permiakov Vladimir 7.0
10. Latyev Viktor 7.0
11. Shtygashev Alexander 6.5
12. Sysoev Pavel 6.0
13. Vasilenok Anton 6.0
14. Nam Konstantin 6.0
15. Kolosovskiy Danil 6.0
16. Bogdanov Kirill 6.0
17. Garder Igor 6.0
18. Zubricheva Daria 6.0
19. Fomkina Ekaterina 6.0
20. Khoroshev Sergey 6.0
21. Popov Roman 5.5
22. Fomkin Dmitry 5.5
23. Akishev Alexander 5.5
24. Perfiliev Evgeny 5.0
25. Khramushkin Alexey 5.0
26. Kurbatskay Lilia 5.0
27. Lyamin Timofei 5.0
28. Zograf Svetlana 5.0
29. Narchuk Margarita 5.0
30. Feoktistov Stepan 4.5
31. Solomin Vyacheslav 4.5
32. Rozov Gleb 4.5
33. Khodyachy Mark 4.5
34. Shirin Boris 4.0
35. Khramchikhin Gennady 4.0
36. Samochernov Roman 4.0
37. Khalimov Roman 4.0
38. Zinkovsky Konstantin 3.0
39. Vasiliev Igor 3.0
40. Feoktistov Semen 3.0
41. Khramushkin Nikita 3.0
42. Selivanova Sofia 2.0

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz, Stage 2 - Woman Day

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem T. (2208F) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Igor G. (2192F)
Vladimir S. (2088F) 7.5 0:1 7.0 Alexander F. (2151F)
Roman S. (2250F) 7.5 0:1 7.0 Alexey P. (2193F)
Vladimir P. (2301F) 7.0 0:1 8.0 Vladimir A. (2343F)
Viktor L. (2216F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Anton V. (2272F)
Danil K. (2175F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Yury L. (2145F)
Kirill B. (2029F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Timofei L. (1697F)
Konstantin N. (2194F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Pavel S. (1690F)
Sergey K. (2073F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Maxim Y. (1932F)
Ekaterina F. (2030F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Stepan F. (1673F)
Daria Z. (1792F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Evgeny P. (1966F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman P. (2311F) 5.5 0F:1F 5.5 Alexander S. (2012F)
Alexander A. (1975F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Dmitry F. (1846F)
Lilia K. (1856F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Vyacheslav S. (1938F)
Svetlana Z. (1860F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Roman K. (0)
Margarita N. (1757F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Sofia S. (0)
Alexey K. (1168F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Nikita K. (1071F)
Mark K. (1886F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Gleb R. (1512F)
Roman S. (1388F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Igor V. (1682F)
Boris S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Semen F. (1306F)
Konstantin Z. (0) 2.0 1:0 4.0 Gennady K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Tuzhik A.
1:0
Garder I.
.
Sevostianov V.
0:1
Fomkin A.
.
Sinitsin R.
0:1
Postnikov A.
.
Permiakov V.
0:1
Antonenko V.
.
Latyev V.
1:0
Vasilenok A.
.
Kolosovskiy D.
0:1
Latyev Y.
.
Bogdanov K.
1:0
Lyamin T.
.
Nam K.
0.5:0.5
Sysoev P.
.
Khoroshev S.
0:1
Yangulov M.
.
Fomkina E.
1:0
Feoktistov S.
.
Zubricheva D.
1:0
Perfiliev E.
.
Popov R.
0F:1F
Shtygashev A.
.
Akishev A.
0.5:0.5
Fomkin D.
.
Kurbatskay L.
0.5:0.5
Solomin V.
.
Zograf S.
1:0
Khalimov R.
.
Narchuk M.
1:0
Selivanova S.
.
Khramushkin A.
1:0
Khramushkin N.
.
Khodyachy M.
0.5:0.5
Rozov G.
.
Samochernov R.
1:0
Vasiliev I.
.
Shirin B.
1:0
Feoktistov S.
.
Zinkovsky K.
1:0
Khramchikhin G.

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz, Stage 2 - Woman Day

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Antonenko Vladimir 2343F
Popov Roman 2311F
Permiakov Vladimir 2301F
Vasilenok Anton 2272F
Sinitsin Roman 2250F
Latyev Viktor 2216F
Tuzhik Artem 2208F
Nam Konstantin 2194F
Postnikov Alexey 2193F
Garder Igor 2192F
Kolosovskiy Danil 2175F
Fomkin Alexander 2151F
Latyev Yury 2145F
Sevostianov Vladimir 2088F
Khoroshev Sergey 2073F
Fomkina Ekaterina 2030F
Bogdanov Kirill 2029F
Shtygashev Alexander 2012F
Akishev Alexander 1975F
Perfiliev Evgeny 1966F
Solomin Vyacheslav 1938F
Yangulov Maxim 1932F
Khodyachy Mark 1886F
Zograf Svetlana 1860F
Kurbatskay Lilia 1856F
Fomkin Dmitry 1846F
Zubricheva Daria 1792F
Narchuk Margarita 1757F
Lyamin Timofei 1697F
Sysoev Pavel 1690F
Vasiliev Igor 1682F
Feoktistov Stepan 1673F
Rozov Gleb 1512F
Samochernov Roman 1388F
Feoktistov Semen 1306F
Khramushkin Alexey 1168F
Khramushkin Nikita 1071F
Khalimov Roman 0
Khramchikhin Gennady 0
Selivanova Sofia 0
Shirin Boris 0
Zinkovsky Konstantin 0

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz, Stage 2 - Woman Day

Export

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz, Stage 2 - Woman Day

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz, Stage 2 - Woman Day

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.