Y.A. Gagarin and V. S. Seregin Memorial 2018_Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Y.A. Gagarin and V. S. Seregin Memorial 2018_Rapid
2018-03-31
2018-03-31
Russia
Kirzhach

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Y.A. Gagarin and V. S. Seregin Memorial 2018_Rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-31
Position Name Score
1. Krivonosov Artem 8.0
2. Zabotin Alexander 8.0
3. Schepetkova Margarita 7.5
4. Skripnikov Vadim 7.0
5. Orekhov Stepan 7.0
6. Gribanskiy Petr 6.5
7. Oparin Dmitriy 6.5
8. Kovezin Vlad 6.5
9. Pyataykin Vladimir D. 6.5
10. Rublev Sergey 6.5
11. Grachev Anton 6.5
12. Belov Aleksei R. 6.5
13. Denisov Denis Al. 6.5
14. Tarasov Konstantin 6.0
15. Kuznetsov Igor M. 6.0
16. Blokhin Vladimir 6.0
17. Dolgopyatov Andrey 6.0
18. Kovalkov Yan 6.0
19. Galibin Vsevolod 6.0
20. Nefedov Aleksandr 6.0
21. Korovkin Aleksander 6.0
22. Loginov Evgeniy 6.0
23. Kuznicina Darya 6.0
24. Lebedev Oleg 5.5
25. Parshin Maxim 5.5
26. Deyak Iosif 5.5
27. Noskova Darya 5.5
28. Lobanov Ivan 5.5
29. Blinov Kirill 5.5
30. Isaev Evgeny 5.5
31. Akulova Taisiya 5.5
32. Ryzhakov Bogdan 5.5
33. Krivonosov Alexsey 5.5
34. Prutskov Aleksei 5.5
35. Evseev Alexander D. 5.5
36. Bunin Denis 5.0
37. Paramonova Veronika 5.0
38. Platov Evgeny 5.0
39. Burkunov Dmitriy 5.0
40. Gulevich Anatoly 5.0
41. Krivonosov Alexandr 5.0
42. Chudnov Ivan 5.0
43. Pylaev Vadim 5.0
44. Kulaev Fedor 5.0
45. Morozov Maksim 5.0
46. Karpov Kirill An. 5.0
47. Osipenko Sergey 5.0
48. Timofeev Yaroslav 5.0
49. Nabiev Timur 5.0
50. Voronkov Leonid 5.0
51. Butylov Konstantin 5.0
52. Zverev Sergey 5.0
53. Pozdniakov Viktor 5.0
54. Chirva Leonid 5.0
55. Sukharev Andrey A. 4.5
56. Silin Maxim 4.5
57. Gribanskiy Dmitriy 4.5
58. Ivanova Varvara 4.5
59. Chirva Svetlana 4.5
60. Suprun Nikolay 4.5
61. Somkov Aleksandr 4.5
62. Khorshunov Sergey 4.5
63. Kuznetzov Anton 4.5
64. Vinogradov Arseny 4.5
65. Kremenevskaya Larisa 4.5
66. Barbanov Igor 4.5
67. Pyataykin Artem D. 4.0
68. Busurin Sergey 4.0
69. Galibina Milena 4.0
70. Katkov Petr 4.0
71. Kapranov Mikhail 4.0
72. Dadashev Boris 4.0
73. Skripnikov Alexey 4.0
74. Guschin Sergei 4.0
75. Tokareva Svetlana 4.0
76. Sharkov Yaroslav 4.0
77. Soburbekov Aydar 4.0
78. Chirva Alena 4.0
79. Ivanov Viacheslav 4.0
80. Shirokov Matvey 4.0
81. Rodionov Andrey 4.0
82. Babashev Ilya 4.0
83. Fedorov Vlad 4.0
84. Eguzov Matvey 4.0
85. Aparin Mihail 4.0
86. Kuvelev Gennadyi 3.5
87. Ivzhenko Aleksandr 3.5
88. Davidov Victor 3.5
89. Velichev Vladislav 3.5
90. Krasnov Boris 3.5
91. Bogunov Roman 3.0
92. Chudnov Matvey 3.0
93. Baranov Oleg V. 3.0
94. Gribkov Andrey 3.0
95. Udachina Ekaterina 3.0
96. Tagulov Sergey 3.0
97. Rimskiy Alexey 3.0
98. Maximov Vladimir 2.5
99. Gordienko Aleksey 2.0
100. Kursanova Sanayim 2.0
101. Dubinin Vasiliy 2.0
102. Dolgopyatova Olga 2.0
103. Dolgopyatova Margarita 0.0

Y.A. Gagarin and V. S. Seregin Memorial 2018_Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander Z. (2453F) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Vladimir B. (0)
Vadim S. (1343F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Anton G. (1365F)
Stepan O. (1913F) 6.0 1:0 7.5 Margarita S. (2228F)
R. B. A. (1334F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Vlad K. (1410F)
Al. D. D. (1361F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Dmitriy O. (1478F)
Petr G. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Iosif D. (0)
D. P. V. (1159F) 6.5 0:1 7.0 Artem K. (0)
Sergey R. (1938F) 5.5 1:0 BYE ()
Konstantin T. (1981F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vadim P. (0)
M. K. I. (1052F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 An. K. K. (1240F)
Andrey D. (1377F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Aleksandr N. (1131F)
Yan K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Darya N. (0)
Evgeniy L. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.5 A. S. A. (1348F)
Darya K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Veronika P. (0)
Oleg L. (2091F) 4.5 1:0 5.5 Evgeny I. (1900F)
Maxim P. (1872F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Aleksandr S. (1544F)
Ivan L. (1434F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Taisiya A. (1719F)
Kirill B. (1323F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Dmitriy G. (0)
Alexsey K. (0) 5.5 0:1 4.5 Aleksei P. (1781F)
Dmitriy B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alena C. (0)
Alexandr K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Aleksander K. (1938F)
Ivan C. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vsevolod G. (1333F)
Fedor K. (1584F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Boris D. (1711F)
Maksim M. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Matvey E. (1174F)
Sergey O. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Leonid C. (2250F)
Timur N. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Milena G. (0)
Leonid V. (2061F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 D. P. A. (1340F)
Konstantin B. (1160F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yaroslav S. (1288F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey Z. (1770F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mihail A. (1937F)
Viktor P. (1780F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sergey B. (1944F)
Maxim S. (1169F) 3.5 1:0 BYE ()
Svetlana C. (2028F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Arseny V. (1593F)
Nikolay S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 D. E. A. (0)
Sergey K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Boris K. (0)
Anton K. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Bogdan R. (0)
Larisa K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Ekaterina U. (1377F)
Mikhail K. (2080F) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Alexey S. (1644F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anatoly G. (2049F)
Svetlana T. (1204F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Evgeny P. (0)
Aydar S. (0) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Sergei G. (1247F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Denis B. (0)
Petr K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Yaroslav T. (0)
Ilya B. (0) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Andrey R. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sergey T. (0)
Matvey S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Matvey C. (0)
Viacheslav I. (1240F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Andrey G. (0)
Vladislav V. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Igor B. (0)
Victor D. (1409F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Vladimir M. (1884F)
Aleksandr I. (1148F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Olga D. (1341F)
Gennadyi K. (1632F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Varvara I. (1307F)
Alexey R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vlad F. (0)
Roman B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sanayim K. (0)
Aleksey G. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Vasiliy D. (0) 2.0 0:0 BYE ()
Margarita D. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 2.0 V. B. O. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Zabotin A. 1:0 Blokhin V.
. Skripnikov V. 0.5:0.5 Grachev A.
. Orekhov S. 1:0 Schepetkova M.
. Belov A. 0.5:0.5 Kovezin V.
. Denisov D. 0.5:0.5 Oparin D.
. Gribanskiy P. 1:0 Deyak I.
. Pyataykin V. 0:1 Krivonosov A.
. Rublev S. 1:0 BYE
. Tarasov K. 1:0 Pylaev V.
. Kuznetsov I. 1:0 Karpov K.
. Dolgopyatov A. 0.5:0.5 Nefedov A.
. Kovalkov Y. 1:0 Noskova D.
. Loginov E. 1:0 Sukharev A.
. Kuznicina D. 1:0 Paramonova V.
. Lebedev O. 1:0 Isaev E.
. Parshin M. 1:0 Somkov A.
. Lobanov I. 0.5:0.5 Akulova T.
. Blinov K. 1:0 Gribanskiy D.
. Krivonosov A. 0:1 Prutskov A.
. Burkunov D. 1:0 Chirva A.
. Krivonosov A. 0:1 Korovkin A.
. Chudnov I. 0:1 Galibin V.
. Kulaev F. 1:0 Dadashev B.
. Morozov M. 1:0 Eguzov M.
. Osipenko S. 0:1 Chirva L.
. Nabiev T. 1:0 Galibina M.
. Voronkov L. 1:0 Pyataykin A.
. Butylov K. 1:0 Sharkov Y.
. Zverev S. 1:0 Aparin M.
. Pozdniakov V. 1:0 Busurin S.
. Silin M. 1:0 BYE
. Chirva S. 0.5:0.5 Vinogradov A.
. Suprun N. 0:1 Evseev A.
. Khorshunov S. 1:0 Krasnov B.
. Kuznetzov A. 0:1 Ryzhakov B.
. Kremenevskaya L. 1:0 Udachina E.
. Kapranov M. 1:0 BYE
. Skripnikov A. 0:1 Gulevich A.
. Tokareva S. 0:1 Platov E.
. Soburbekov A. 1:0 BYE
. Guschin S. 0:1 Bunin D.
. Katkov P. 0:1 Timofeev Y.
. Babashev I. 1:0 BYE
. Rodionov A. 1:0 Tagulov S.
. Shirokov M. 1:0 Chudnov M.
. Ivanov V. 1:0 Gribkov A.
. Velichev V. 0:1 Barbanov I.
. Davidov V. 1:0 Maximov V.
. Ivzhenko A. 1:0 Dolgopyatova O.
. Kuvelev G. 0:1 Ivanova V.
. Rimskiy A. 0:1 Fedorov V.
. Bogunov R. 1:0 Kursanova S.
. Gordienko A. 1:0 BYE
. Dubinin V. 0:0 BYE
. Dolgopyatova M. 0F:1F Baranov O.

Y.A. Gagarin and V. S. Seregin Memorial 2018_Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zabotin Alexander 2453F
Chirva Leonid 2250F
Schepetkova Margarita 2228F
Lebedev Oleg 2091F
Kapranov Mikhail 2080F
Voronkov Leonid 2061F
Gulevich Anatoly 2049F
Chirva Svetlana 2028F
Tarasov Konstantin 1981F
Busurin Sergey 1944F
Korovkin Aleksander 1938F
Rublev Sergey 1938F
Aparin Mihail 1937F
Orekhov Stepan 1913F
Isaev Evgeny 1900F
Maximov Vladimir 1884F
Parshin Maxim 1872F
Prutskov Aleksei 1781F
Pozdniakov Viktor 1780F
Zverev Sergey 1770F
Akulova Taisiya 1719F
Dadashev Boris 1711F
Skripnikov Alexey 1644F
Kuvelev Gennadyi 1632F
Vinogradov Arseny 1593F
Kulaev Fedor 1584F
Somkov Aleksandr 1544F
Oparin Dmitriy 1478F
Lobanov Ivan 1434F
Kovezin Vlad 1410F
Davidov Victor 1409F
Dolgopyatov Andrey 1377F
Udachina Ekaterina 1377F
Grachev Anton 1365F
Denisov Denis Al. 1361F
Sukharev Andrey A. 1348F
Skripnikov Vadim 1343F
Dolgopyatova Olga 1341F
Pyataykin Artem D. 1340F
Belov Aleksei R. 1334F
Galibin Vsevolod 1333F
Blinov Kirill 1323F
Ivanova Varvara 1307F
Sharkov Yaroslav 1288F
Guschin Sergei 1247F
Ivanov Viacheslav 1240F
Karpov Kirill An. 1240F
Tokareva Svetlana 1204F
Eguzov Matvey 1174F
Silin Maxim 1169F
Butylov Konstantin 1160F
Pyataykin Vladimir D. 1159F
Ivzhenko Aleksandr 1148F
Nefedov Aleksandr 1131F
Kuznetsov Igor M. 1052F
Babashev Ilya 0
Baranov Oleg V. 0
Barbanov Igor 0
Blokhin Vladimir 0
Bogunov Roman 0
Bunin Denis 0
Burkunov Dmitriy 0
Chirva Alena 0
Chudnov Ivan 0
Chudnov Matvey 0
Deyak Iosif 0
Dolgopyatova Margarita 0
Dubinin Vasiliy 0
Evseev Alexander D. 0
Fedorov Vlad 0
Galibina Milena 0
Gordienko Aleksey 0
Gribanskiy Dmitriy 0
Gribanskiy Petr 0
Gribkov Andrey 0
Katkov Petr 0
Khorshunov Sergey 0
Kovalkov Yan 0
Krasnov Boris 0
Kremenevskaya Larisa 0
Krivonosov Alexandr 0
Krivonosov Alexsey 0
Krivonosov Artem 0
Kursanova Sanayim 0
Kuznetzov Anton 0
Kuznicina Darya 0
Loginov Evgeniy 0
Morozov Maksim 0
Nabiev Timur 0
Noskova Darya 0
Osipenko Sergey 0
Paramonova Veronika 0
Platov Evgeny 0
Pylaev Vadim 0
Rimskiy Alexey 0
Rodionov Andrey 0
Ryzhakov Bogdan 0
Shirokov Matvey 0
Soburbekov Aydar 0
Suprun Nikolay 0
Tagulov Sergey 0
Timofeev Yaroslav 0
Velichev Vladislav 0

Y.A. Gagarin and V. S. Seregin Memorial 2018_Rapid

Export

Y.A. Gagarin and V. S. Seregin Memorial 2018_Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Y.A. Gagarin and V. S. Seregin Memorial 2018_Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.