VII Memorial A.V.Edutova_Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VII Memorial A.V.Edutova_Rapid
2018-03-11
2018-03-11
Russia
Leninogorsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VII Memorial A.V.Edutova_Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-11
Position Name Score
1.
Shuvatkin Vladimir N
7.5
2.
Mirzanurov Bulat
7.0
3.
Khubbatov Timur
7.0
4.
Khusainov Razin
7.0
5.
Ziyadov Oleg
6.5
6.
Akhmetov Ruslan
6.5
7.
Pavelev Mikhail
6.5
8.
Afanasiev Artem
6.0
9.
Nosov Dmitry
6.0
10.
Mufazalov Zakwan
6.0
11.
Mubarakshin Marsel
6.0
12.
Gimazetdinov Amir
5.5
13.
Kovalev Kirill
5.5
14.
Mikhailov Sergey
5.5
15.
Bardin German
5.5
16.
Gainutdinov Albert
5.5
17.
Sorokin Viktor
5.5
18.
Shuvatkin Andrey
5.5
19.
Sabirov Ildar
5.5
20.
Mukhamadeev Niyaz
5.5
21.
Evseev Anatoly
5.0
22.
Murtazin Raif
5.0
23.
Nikolaev Matvei
5.0
24.
Talipov Rustam
5.0
25.
Murtazin Rifat
5.0
26.
Troshihin Aleksandr
5.0
27.
Safiyullin Nail
5.0
28.
Safin Iskander
5.0
29.
Kovalev Vladimir
4.5
30.
Gaifullin Rafael
4.5
31.
Khayrullin Infat
4.5
32.
Kovaleva Olga
4.5
33.
Gilmuradov Almas
4.5
34.
Kotlov Viktor
4.5
35.
Khairiev Marsel
4.5
36.
Sabitov Shamil
4.5
37.
Garaeva Adelina
4.0
38.
Bulatova Guldaniya
4.0
39.
Gvozdikov Yura
4.0
40.
Solovev Roman
4.0
41.
Maltseva Elizaveta
4.0
42.
Sadykov Talgat
4.0
43.
Gainullina Malika
3.5
44.
Frolov Nikolai
3.5
45.
Konovalov Anatoly
3.5
46.
Zarifullin Nurislan
3.5
47.
Kamzin Dmitrii
3.0
48.
Gilmuradov Timur
3.0
49.
Garaev Artur
3.0
50.
Soloveva Margarita
3.0
51.
Gilmuradov Ilshat
3.0
52.
Chupakhin Evgeny
3.0
53.
Idrisov Ilnur
3.0
54.
Loginova Anastasia
2.5
55.
Miller Leonid
2.5
56.
Zybkin Artem
2.0
57.
Gaifullin Amir
2.0
58.
Frolova Varvara
2.0
59.
Kamzina Ekaterina
1.5
60.
Galimov Kamil
0.5
61.
Shaymardanova Ajsylu
0.5


VII Memorial A.V.Edutova_Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
N S. V. (2237) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Razin K. (1816)
Bulat M. (2235) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Artem A. (0)
Timur K. (1899) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Dmitry N. (0)
Ruslan A. (1810) 5.5 1:0 5.5 German B. (1660)
Zakwan M. (0) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Oleg Z. (2130)
Sergey M. (1988) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Rifat M. (1703)
Ildar S. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Albert G. (2038)
Andrey S. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Kirill K. (1716)
Amir G. (1296) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Viktor K. (0)
Nail S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Mikhail P. (0)
Aleksandr T. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Marsel M. (2047)
Matvei N. (1748) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Adelina G. (1043)
Raif M. (1418) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Roman S. (1121)
Olga K. (2110) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Viktor S. (0)
Shamil S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Niyaz M. (1803)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rafael G. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Marsel K. (0)
Almas G. (1304) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Ilshat G. (1372)
Vladimir K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Anatoly K. (0)
Yura G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Rustam T. (0)
Elizaveta M. (1179) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Iskander S. (0)
Talgat S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anatoly E. (0)
Ilnur I. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Evgeny C. (1926)
Nikolai F. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Infat K. (0)
Margarita S. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Dmitrii K. (0)
Artur G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Guldaniya B. (0)
Timur G. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Amir G. (0)
Varvara F. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Kamil G. (0)
Anastasia L. (1184) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Nurislan Z. (0)
Ekaterina K. (1072) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Malika G. (1246)
Ajsylu S. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Artem Z. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Shuvatkin V.
0.5:0.5
Khusainov R.
.
Mirzanurov B.
1:0
Afanasiev A.
.
Khubbatov T.
1:0
Nosov D.
.
Akhmetov R.
1:0
Bardin G.
.
Mufazalov Z.
0:1
Ziyadov O.
.
Mikhailov S.
1:0
Murtazin R.
.
Sabirov I.
0.5:0.5
Gainutdinov A.
.
Shuvatkin A.
0.5:0.5
Kovalev K.
.
Gimazetdinov A.
1:0
Kotlov V.
.
Safiyullin N.
0:1
Pavelev M.
.
Troshihin A.
0:1
Mubarakshin M.
.
Nikolaev M.
1:0
Garaeva A.
.
Murtazin R.
1:0
Solovev R.
.
Kovaleva O.
0:1
Sorokin V.
.
Sabitov S.
0:1
Mukhamadeev N.
.
Gaifullin R.
0.5:0.5
Khairiev M.
.
Gilmuradov A.
1:0
Gilmuradov I.
.
Kovalev V.
1:0
Konovalov A.
.
Gvozdikov Y.
0:1
Talipov R.
.
Maltseva E.
0:1
Safin I.
.
Sadykov T.
0:1
Evseev A.
.
Idrisov I.
1:0
Chupakhin E.
.
Frolov N.
0:1
Khayrullin I.
.
Soloveva M.
0:1
Kamzin D.
.
Garaev A.
0:1
Bulatova G.
.
Gilmuradov T.
0.5:0.5
Gaifullin A.
.
Frolova V.
1:0
Galimov K.
.
Loginova A.
0:1
Zarifullin N.
.
Kamzina E.
0:1
Gainullina M.
.
Shaymardanova A.
0:1
Zybkin A.

VII Memorial A.V.Edutova_Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Shuvatkin Vladimir N
2237F
Mirzanurov Bulat
2235F
Ziyadov Oleg
2130F
Kovaleva Olga
2110F
Mubarakshin Marsel
2047F
Gainutdinov Albert
2038F
Mikhailov Sergey
1988F
Chupakhin Evgeny
1926F
Khubbatov Timur
1899F
Khusainov Razin
1816F
Akhmetov Ruslan
1810F
Mukhamadeev Niyaz
1803F
Nikolaev Matvei
1748F
Kovalev Kirill
1716F
Murtazin Rifat
1703F
Bardin German
1660F
Murtazin Raif
1418F
Gilmuradov Ilshat
1372F
Gilmuradov Almas
1304F
Gimazetdinov Amir
1296F
Gainullina Malika
1246F
Loginova Anastasia
1184F
Maltseva Elizaveta
1179F
Solovev Roman
1121F
Kamzina Ekaterina
1072F
Garaeva Adelina
1043F
Afanasiev Artem
0
Bulatova Guldaniya
0
Evseev Anatoly
0
Frolov Nikolai
0
Frolova Varvara
0
Gaifullin Amir
0
Gaifullin Rafael
0
Galimov Kamil
0
Garaev Artur
0
Gilmuradov Timur
0
Gvozdikov Yura
0
Idrisov Ilnur
0
Kamzin Dmitrii
0
Khairiev Marsel
0
Khayrullin Infat
0
Konovalov Anatoly
0
Kotlov Viktor
0
Kovalev Vladimir
0
Miller Leonid
0
Mufazalov Zakwan
0
Nosov Dmitry
0
Pavelev Mikhail
0
Sabirov Ildar
0
Sabitov Shamil
0
Sadykov Talgat
0
Safin Iskander
0
Safiyullin Nail
0
Shaymardanova Ajsylu
0
Shuvatkin Andrey
0
Soloveva Margarita
0
Sorokin Viktor
0
Talipov Rustam
0
Troshihin Aleksandr
0
Zarifullin Nurislan
0
Zybkin Artem
0

VII Memorial A.V.Edutova_Rapid

Export

VII Memorial A.V.Edutova_Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VII Memorial A.V.Edutova_Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.