II IRT Sub 2000 de la Asociacion Santafesina de Ajedrez

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II IRT Sub 2000 de la Asociacion Santafesina de Ajedrez
2018-03-23
2018-03-25
Argentina
Santa Fe
Ibrahim Y.

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II IRT Sub 2000 de la Asociacion Santafesina de Ajedrez

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1. Mizzau Pablo 5.5
2. Pesuto Nicolas 5.5
3. Fernandez Gaston David 5.0
4. Vazquez Sebastian 4.5
5. Caceres Dario 4.0
6. Fernandez Raul Conrado 4.0
7. Tula Matias 4.0
8. Perez Raffo Martin Nicolas 4.0
9. Orono Luciano 4.0
10. Gonzalez Victor Daniel 4.0
11. Decoppet Nestor 4.0
12. Antoniazzi Maximiliano 4.0
13. Alzugaray Julian 4.0
14. Rios Emiliano 3.5
15. Dib Nadir 3.5
16. Gandolla Alejandro 3.5
17. Rubattino Jorge 3.5
18. Velazco Tomas Sebastian 3.0
19. Schnidrig Gustavo 3.0
20. Tsotras Nicolas Daniel 3.0
21. Sarli Arnoldo 3.0
22. Ocampo Gisel 3.0
23. Kucich Jonas 3.0
24. Yujnovsky German 3.0
25. Lobbosco Lautaro 3.0
26. Gomez Reyes Solana 3.0
27. Hevia Geronimo 3.0
28. Canale Juan Carlos 2.5
29. Avalos Julio 2.5
30. Fiszson Sergio Javier 2.5
31. Tocci Valentin 2.5
32. Goyenechea Alvaro 2.5
33. Mutuberria Waldo 2.5
34. Costa Varisco Abril 2.5
35. Brasca Alejandro Jorge 2.0
36. Petti Luca Giovanni 2.0
37. Hernandez Daniel 2.0
38. Zeballos Exequiel 2.0
39. Hevia Lautaro 2.0
40. Acosta Diego 2.0
41. Costa Jorge 1.5
42. Argento Ramon Francisco 1.5
43. Zapata Charles David 1.5
44. Aguero Raul Alberto 1.5
45. Goyenechea Renata 1.0
46. Goyenechea Laureano 1.0
47. Cena Mario 1.0
48. Britos Lucas Martin 1.0
49. Vera Hernan 1.0
50. Mathey Carlos 0.5
51. Castrodeza Lucia 0.5
52. Sosa Elias 0.0
53. Barreira Vesco Ulises 0.0

II IRT Sub 2000 de la Asociacion Santafesina de Ajedrez

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pablo M. (1967F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Maximiliano A. (1915F)
David F. G. (1707F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Daniel G. V. (1862F)
Luciano O. (1803F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Nicolas P. (1931F)
Julian A. (1677F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Daniel T. N. (1552F)
Conrado F. R. (1732F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 German Y. (1674F)
Nadir D. (1767F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sebastian V. (1842F)
Nicolas P. R. M. (1700F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jonas K. (0)
Dario C. (1521F) 3.0 1F:0F 2.5 Javier F. S. (1739F)
Solana G. R. (1668F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Matias T. (1791F)
Jorge R. (1711F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Emiliano R. (1665F)
Alvaro G. (1440F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Carlos C. J. (1693F)
Arnoldo S. (1661F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nestor D. (1837F)
Lautaro H. (1526F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Geronimo H. (1377F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jorge C. (1515F) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Alejandro G. (0)
Waldo M. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Gisel O. (1509F)
Diego A. (1539F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Lucia C. (0)
Valentin T. (1020F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Renata G. (0)
Francisco A. R. (1439F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Abril C. V. (0)
Hernan V. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Sebastian V. T. (1439F)
Giovanni P. L. (1303F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Lautaro L. (0)
Jorge B. A. (1520F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Gustavo S. (1677F)
Exequiel Z. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Julio A. (1657F)
Alberto A. R. (0) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Martin B. L. (0)
David Z. C. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Daniel H. (1323F)
Laureano G. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Elias S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Mizzau P. 1:0 Antoniazzi M.
. Fernandez G. 1:0 Gonzalez V.
. Orono L. 0:1 Pesuto N.
. Alzugaray J. 1:0 Tsotras N.
. Fernandez R. 1:0 Yujnovsky G.
. Dib N. 0.5:0.5 Vazquez S.
. Perez Raffo M. 1:0 Kucich J.
. Caceres D. 1F:0F Fiszson S.
. Gomez Reyes S. 0:1 Tula M.
. Rubattino J. 0.5:0.5 Rios E.
. Goyenechea A. 0.5:0.5 Canale J.
. Sarli A. 0:1 Decoppet N.
. Hevia L. 0:1 Hevia G.
. Costa J. 0:1 Gandolla A.
. Mutuberria W. 0:1 Ocampo G.
. Acosta D. 1:0 Castrodeza L.
. Tocci V. 1:0 Goyenechea R.
. Argento R. 0:1 Costa Varisco A.
. Vera H. 0:1 Velazco T.
. Petti L. 0:1 Lobbosco L.
. Brasca A. 0:1 Schnidrig G.
. Zeballos E. 0:1 Avalos J.
. Aguero R. 0:1 Britos L.
. Zapata Charles D. 0:1 Hernandez D.
. Goyenechea L. 1:0 Sosa E.

II IRT Sub 2000 de la Asociacion Santafesina de Ajedrez

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mizzau Pablo 1967F
Pesuto Nicolas 1931F
Antoniazzi Maximiliano 1915F
Gonzalez Victor Daniel 1862F
Vazquez Sebastian 1842F
Decoppet Nestor 1837F
Orono Luciano 1803F
Barreira Vesco Ulises 1799F
Tula Matias 1791F
Dib Nadir 1767F
Fiszson Sergio Javier 1739F
Fernandez Raul Conrado 1732F
Rubattino Jorge 1711F
Fernandez Gaston David 1707F
Perez Raffo Martin Nicolas 1700F
Canale Juan Carlos 1693F
Alzugaray Julian 1677F
Schnidrig Gustavo 1677F
Yujnovsky German 1674F
Gomez Reyes Solana 1668F
Rios Emiliano 1665F
Sarli Arnoldo 1661F
Avalos Julio 1657F
Tsotras Nicolas Daniel 1552F
Acosta Diego 1539F
Hevia Lautaro 1526F
Caceres Dario 1521F
Brasca Alejandro Jorge 1520F
Costa Jorge 1515F
Ocampo Gisel 1509F
Goyenechea Alvaro 1440F
Argento Ramon Francisco 1439F
Velazco Tomas Sebastian 1439F
Hevia Geronimo 1377F
Hernandez Daniel 1323F
Petti Luca Giovanni 1303F
Tocci Valentin 1020F
Aguero Raul Alberto 0
Britos Lucas Martin 0
Castrodeza Lucia 0
Cena Mario 0
Costa Varisco Abril 0
Gandolla Alejandro 0
Goyenechea Laureano 0
Goyenechea Renata 0
Kucich Jonas 0
Lobbosco Lautaro 0
Mathey Carlos 0
Mutuberria Waldo 0
Sosa Elias 0
Vera Hernan 0
Zapata Charles David 0
Zeballos Exequiel 0

II IRT Sub 2000 de la Asociacion Santafesina de Ajedrez

Export

II IRT Sub 2000 de la Asociacion Santafesina de Ajedrez

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II IRT Sub 2000 de la Asociacion Santafesina de Ajedrez

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.