Perm Cup-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Perm Cup-11
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Perm Cup-11

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-24
Position Name Score
1. Rudometov Maxim 6.5
2. Minazov Tagir 6.0
3. Fotin Vladimir 5.0
4. Rachev Evgeniy 5.0
5. Lisimenko Ruslan 5.0
6. Tsyganov Alexander 5.0
7. Klots Leonid 4.5
8. Koskov Boris 4.5
9. Plekhov Oleg 4.5
10. Mislavskiy Evgeny 4.0
11. Korotaev Yaroslav 4.0
12. Panteleev Vladimir Kr 4.0
13. Kozlov Vladimir 4.0
14. Smolin Petr 4.0
15. Vshivtsev Valery 4.0
16. Pastukhov Konstantin 4.0
17. Ralnikov Aleksandr 4.0
18. Turov Vladimir 3.5
19. Orekhov Viktor 3.5
20. Tsapalin Sergey 3.5
21. Mursalimov Muslim 3.5
22. Kalmukov Anatoly 3.0
23. Dragunov Viacheslav 3.0
24. Pereverzev Fedor 3.0
25. Kolchin Vladimir 3.0
26. Kiryakov Mikhail 3.0
27. Kuznetsova Polina 3.0
28. Baturov Rashid 2.5
29. Chechurin Yury 2.5
30. Ilyasov Viktor 2.0
31. Yakovlev Gennady 2.0
32. Podorov Alexander 2.0
33. Tiunov Vladimir A 2.0
34. Mikhaylov Gennadiy 1.0
35. Shulga Leonid 1.0
36. Bakimov Vadim 0.5
37. Cherviakov Valery 0.5

Perm Cup-11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tagir M. (2156F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Leonid K. (2189F)
Ruslan L. (1758F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Boris K. (1995F)
Alexander T. (2045F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Maxim R. (2279F)
Vladimir F. (2344F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Konstantin P. (1945F)
Petr S. (1807F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vladimir K. (0)
Evgeny M. (1926F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Aleksandr R. (0)
Valery V. (1858F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Viktor I. (0)
Viktor O. (2129F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Oleg P. (2010F)
Sergey T. (2110F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Vladimir K. (2021F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Muslim M. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Evgeniy R. (1431F)
Viacheslav D. (2060F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yaroslav K. (1695F)
Anatoly K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Kr P. V. (0)
Polina K. (1769F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Leonid S. (1703F)
Mikhail K. (1313F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Yury C. (1562F)
Rashid B. (1767F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Gennadiy M. (0)
A T. V. (1606F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Vladimir T. (2005F)
Alexander P. (1483F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Fedor P. (0)
Gennady Y. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Vadim B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Minazov T. 1:0 Klots L.
. Lisimenko R. 0.5:0.5 Koskov B.
. Tsyganov A. 0:1 Rudometov M.
. Fotin V. 1:0 Pastukhov K.
. Smolin P. 1:0 Kolchin V.
. Mislavskiy E. 0:1 Ralnikov A.
. Vshivtsev V. 1:0 Ilyasov V.
. Orekhov V. 0:1 Plekhov O.
. Tsapalin S. 0.5:0.5 Kozlov V.
. Mursalimov M. 0:1 Rachev E.
. Dragunov V. 0:1 Korotaev Y.
. Kalmukov A. 0:1 Panteleev V.
. Kuznetsova P. 1:0 Shulga L.
. Kiryakov M. 1:0 Chechurin Y.
. Baturov R. 1:0 Mikhaylov G.
. Tiunov V. 0:1 Turov V.
. Podorov A. 0:1 Pereverzev F.
. Yakovlev G. 1:0 Bakimov V.

Perm Cup-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Fotin Vladimir 2344F
Rudometov Maxim 2279F
Klots Leonid 2189F
Minazov Tagir 2156F
Orekhov Viktor 2129F
Tsapalin Sergey 2110F
Dragunov Viacheslav 2060F
Tsyganov Alexander 2045F
Kozlov Vladimir 2021F
Cherviakov Valery 2019F
Plekhov Oleg 2010F
Turov Vladimir 2005F
Koskov Boris 1995F
Pastukhov Konstantin 1945F
Mislavskiy Evgeny 1926F
Vshivtsev Valery 1858F
Smolin Petr 1807F
Kuznetsova Polina 1769F
Baturov Rashid 1767F
Lisimenko Ruslan 1758F
Shulga Leonid 1703F
Korotaev Yaroslav 1695F
Tiunov Vladimir A 1606F
Chechurin Yury 1562F
Podorov Alexander 1483F
Rachev Evgeniy 1431F
Kiryakov Mikhail 1313F
Bakimov Vadim 0
Ilyasov Viktor 0
Kalmukov Anatoly 0
Kolchin Vladimir 0
Mikhaylov Gennadiy 0
Mursalimov Muslim 0
Panteleev Vladimir Kr 0
Pereverzev Fedor 0
Ralnikov Aleksandr 0
Yakovlev Gennady 0

Perm Cup-11

Export

Perm Cup-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Perm Cup-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.