Perm Cup-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Perm Cup-10
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Perm Cup-10

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-17
Position Name Score
1.
Sannikov Vitaly
6.5
2.
Tsyganov Alexander
6.0
3.
Orekhov Viktor
5.0
4.
Koskov Boris
5.0
5.
Pereverzev Fedor
5.0
6.
Minazov Tagir
5.0
7.
Turov Vladimir
4.5
8.
Lisimenko Ruslan
4.5
9.
Kozlov Vladimir
4.5
10.
Plekhov Oleg
4.5
11.
Baturin Viktor
4.0
12.
Pastukhov Konstantin
4.0
13.
Senik Viktor
4.0
14.
Cherepanov Vladimir
4.0
15.
Mamykin Andrey
4.0
16.
Liang Vladimir
4.0
17.
Sterlyagov Aleksandr
4.0
18.
Baturov Rashid
3.5
19.
Ogorodov Petr
3.5
20.
Dragunov Viacheslav
3.5
21.
Morev Nikolay
3.5
22.
Tomilov Aleksandr
3.0
23.
Guschin Sergey
3.0
24.
Chechurin Yury
3.0
25.
Vshivtsev Valery
3.0
26.
Ralnikov Aleksandr
3.0
27.
Melnikov Evgeny
3.0
28.
Panteleev Vladimir Kr
3.0
29.
Kuznetsova Polina
3.0
30.
Yakovlev Gennady
2.5
31.
Shulga Leonid
2.5
32.
Mikhaylov Gennadiy
2.5
33.
Kuznetsov Alexander
2.0
34.
Trofimov Anatoliy
2.0
35.
Kornilov Sergey
2.0
36.
Koskova Galina
1.0
37.
Gusev Mikhail
1.0
38.
Bakimov Vadim
0.0


Perm Cup-10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tagir M. (2156) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Vitaly S. (2133)
Fedor P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Viktor S. (1891)
Vladimir K. (2021) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Rashid B. (1767)
Ruslan L. (1758) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Boris K. (1995)
Vladimir T. (2005) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Alexander T. (2045)
Aleksandr S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Viktor O. (2129)
Vladimir L. (1887) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Valery V. (1858)
Andrey M. (2121) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Evgeny M. (1607)
Viacheslav D. (2060) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Nikolay M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petr O. (1808) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Oleg P. (2010)
Polina K. (1769) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Aleksandr R. (0)
Aleksandr T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Viktor B. (1847)
Sergey G. (1614) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Konstantin P. (1945)
Yury C. (1562) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Anatoliy T. (0)
Gennadiy M. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Mikhail G. (1332)
Leonid S. (1703) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Vladimir C. (1757)
Gennady Y. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Galina K. (1714)
Sergey K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Kr P. V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Minazov T.
0:1
Sannikov V.
.
Pereverzev F.
1:0
Senik V.
.
Kozlov V.
1:0
Baturov R.
.
Lisimenko R.
0:1
Koskov B.
.
Turov V.
0:1
Tsyganov A.
.
Sterlyagov A.
0:1
Orekhov V.
.
Liang V.
1:0
Vshivtsev V.
.
Mamykin A.
1:0
Melnikov E.
.
Dragunov V.
0.5:0.5
Morev N.
.
Ogorodov P.
0:1
Plekhov O.
.
Kuznetsova P.
0.5:0.5
Ralnikov A.
.
Tomilov A.
0:1
Baturin V.
.
Guschin S.
0:1
Pastukhov K.
.
Chechurin Y.
1:0
Trofimov A.
.
Mikhaylov G.
1:0
Gusev M.
.
Shulga L.
0:1
Cherepanov V.
.
Yakovlev G.
1:0
Koskova G.
.
Kornilov S.
0:1
Panteleev V.

Perm Cup-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Minazov Tagir
2156F
Sannikov Vitaly
2133F
Orekhov Viktor
2129F
Mamykin Andrey
2121F
Dragunov Viacheslav
2060F
Tsyganov Alexander
2045F
Kozlov Vladimir
2021F
Plekhov Oleg
2010F
Turov Vladimir
2005F
Koskov Boris
1995F
Pastukhov Konstantin
1945F
Senik Viktor
1891F
Liang Vladimir
1887F
Vshivtsev Valery
1858F
Baturin Viktor
1847F
Ogorodov Petr
1808F
Kuznetsova Polina
1769F
Baturov Rashid
1767F
Lisimenko Ruslan
1758F
Cherepanov Vladimir
1757F
Koskova Galina
1714F
Shulga Leonid
1703F
Guschin Sergey
1614F
Melnikov Evgeny
1607F
Chechurin Yury
1562F
Gusev Mikhail
1332F
Bakimov Vadim
0
Kornilov Sergey
0
Kuznetsov Alexander
0
Mikhaylov Gennadiy
0
Morev Nikolay
0
Panteleev Vladimir Kr
0
Pereverzev Fedor
0
Ralnikov Aleksandr
0
Sterlyagov Aleksandr
0
Tomilov Aleksandr
0
Trofimov Anatoliy
0
Yakovlev Gennady
0

Perm Cup-10

Export

Perm Cup-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Perm Cup-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.