Egoryevsk Guslitsa Rapid - 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Egoryevsk Guslitsa Rapid - 2018
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
Russian Federation
Egoryevsk

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Egoryevsk Guslitsa Rapid - 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-10
Position Name Score
1.
Chugunov Sergey
7.5
2.
Konenkin Dmitry
6.5
3.
Koryabkin Valery
6.0
4.
Kharitonov Oleg
6.0
5.
Koryakin Viktor
6.0
6.
Borzov Boris
5.5
7.
Ryzhkov Sergey
5.5
8.
Sorokin Alexandr V.
5.5
9.
Berko Igor
5.5
10.
Zemliakov Igor
5.5
11.
Dereviagin Vladislav
5.5
12.
Samoylov Andrey
5.5
13.
Shcherbatykh Ivan
5.0
14.
Lebedev Dmitry V.
5.0
15.
Nikitenko Nicolai
5.0
16.
Makarov Sergey N
5.0
17.
Lukina Aleksandra
5.0
18.
Malinichev Konstantin
5.0
19.
Ivanov Andrey
5.0
20.
Losev Ivan S.
5.0
21.
Ponomarenko Valery
5.0
22.
Zotov Maksim
5.0
23.
Kharkin Alexey
5.0
24.
Demidov Anatoliy
5.0
25.
Kolmychkov Platon
4.5
26.
Sukhanov Grigoriy
4.5
27.
Levaev Aleksey
4.5
28.
Loginov Aleksandr
4.5
29.
Borzov Roman
4.5
30.
Dobrynin Ivan
4.5
31.
Kazakov Aleksey A
4.5
32.
Rachkov Andrey A.
4.0
33.
Chalov Vasily
4.0
34.
Lagov Oleg
4.0
35.
Zolnikov Evgeny
4.0
36.
Nistratov Anton
4.0
37.
Karchevsky Sergei
4.0
38.
Demidov Victor
4.0
39.
Kirienko Yuriy
4.0
40.
Baranov Andrey I.
4.0
41.
Ivanov Andrey Vlad.
4.0
42.
Mamontov Viktor
4.0
43.
Shmelev Vadim Y.
3.5
44.
Kozhukhov Aleksandr
3.5
45.
Sukhanov Ivan
3.5
46.
Matveev Nikolay Yu
3.5
47.
Klyukvin Vladimir
3.5
48.
Ivanov Yuri A.
3.5
49.
Baroyan David
3.0
50.
Lebedev Aleksey V.
3.0
51.
Dobrynin Aleksandr
3.0
52.
Sokolov Egor S.
3.0
53.
Zhushev Petr
3.0
54.
Belousov Aleksandr
3.0
55.
Antipov Daniil
3.0
56.
Chernov Oleg O.
3.0
57.
Stepanyan Robert
3.0
58.
Berdnikov Leonid
3.0
59.
Romanov Sergey A
2.5
60.
Egorov Denis
2.5
61.
Tselkovsky Kirill
2.5
62.
Rogozhkin Yury
2.5
63.
Trofimov Maksim S
2.0
64.
Krasnova Marta
2.0
65.
Tyrtychny Georgy
2.0
66.
Smagina Varvara
2.0
67.
Afanasev Vladimir Vlad
2.0
68.
Chernov Gleb O.
2.0
69.
Ivanova Aleksandra A
1.0
70.
Ruban Arseny
0.0
71.
Potapova Alesya
0.0
72.
Yasnev Vyacheslav
0.0


Egoryevsk Guslitsa Rapid - 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry K. (2263) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vladislav D. (2307)
Valery K. (2047) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Sergey C. (2282)
Oleg K. (2190) 5.0 1:0 5.0 S. L. I. (1970)
Igor B. (2014) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Sergey R. (1959)
Andrey S. (2239) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Boris B. (2048)
Valery P. (2035) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Viktor K. (1972)
Konstantin M. (2409) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Aleksandra L. (2106)
N M. S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Evgeny Z. (0)
Nicolai N. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sergei K. (2116)
V. L. D. (1740) 5.0 0:1 4.5 V. S. A. (0)
Anatoliy D. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vlad. I. A. (1785)
Alexey K. (1641) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vasily C. (1986)
Ivan D. (1665) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Igor Z. (1881)
Roman B. (2105) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andrey I. (1922)
Aleksandr L. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Y. S. V. (0)
Grigoriy S. (1486) 3.5 1:0 3.0 V. L. A. (1628)
A K. A. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Aleksandr K. (2042)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktor M. (1978) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maksim Z. (0)
Yuriy K. (1856) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ivan S. (0)
A. R. A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Daniil A. (0)
Anton N. (1856) 3.0 1:0 3.0 S. S. E. (1693)
Victor D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Leonid B. (1549)
A. I. Y. (1852) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Platon K. (0)
Vladimir K. (1999) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aleksey L. (0)
David B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 I. B. A. (1690)
Petr Z. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 S T. M. (0)
Aleksandr B. (1309) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Yury R. (0)
Denis E. (1227) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Oleg L. (0)
A R. S. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Yu M. N. (0)
Kirill T. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ivan S. (1407)
Vlad A. V. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Aleksandr D. (0)
Varvara S. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Arseny R. (0)
Georgy T. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Robert S. (0)
Marta K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 A I. A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Konenkin D.
1:0
Dereviagin V.
.
Koryabkin V.
0:1
Chugunov S.
.
Kharitonov O.
1:0
Losev I.
.
Berko I.
0.5:0.5
Ryzhkov S.
.
Samoylov A.
0.5:0.5
Borzov B.
.
Ponomarenko V.
0:1
Koryakin V.
.
Malinichev K.
0.5:0.5
Lukina A.
.
Makarov S.
1:0
Zolnikov E.
.
Nikitenko N.
1:0
Karchevsky S.
.
Lebedev D.
0:1
Sorokin A.
.
Demidov A.
1:0
Ivanov A.
.
Kharkin A.
1:0
Chalov V.
.
Dobrynin I.
0:1
Zemliakov I.
.
Borzov R.
0.5:0.5
Ivanov A.
.
Loginov A.
1:0
Shmelev V.
.
Sukhanov G.
1:0
Lebedev A.
.
Kazakov A.
1:0
Kozhukhov A.
.
Mamontov V.
0:1
Zotov M.
.
Kirienko Y.
0:1
Shcherbatykh I.
.
Rachkov A.
1:0
Antipov D.
.
Nistratov A.
1:0
Sokolov E.
.
Demidov V.
1:0
Berdnikov L.
.
Ivanov Y.
0:1
Kolmychkov P.
.
Klyukvin V.
0:1
Levaev A.
.
Baroyan D.
0:1
Baranov A.
.
Zhushev P.
1:0
Trofimov M.
.
Belousov A.
1:0
Rogozhkin Y.
.
Egorov D.
0:1
Lagov O.
.
Romanov S.
0:1
Matveev N.
.
Tselkovsky K.
0:1
Sukhanov I.
.
Afanasev V.
0:1
Dobrynin A.
.
Smagina V.
1:0
Ruban A.
.
Tyrtychny G.
0:1
Stepanyan R.
.
Krasnova M.
1:0
Ivanova A.

Egoryevsk Guslitsa Rapid - 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Malinichev Konstantin
2409F
Dereviagin Vladislav
2307F
Chugunov Sergey
2282F
Konenkin Dmitry
2263F
Samoylov Andrey
2239F
Kharitonov Oleg
2190F
Karchevsky Sergei
2116F
Lukina Aleksandra
2106F
Borzov Roman
2105F
Borzov Boris
2048F
Koryabkin Valery
2047F
Kozhukhov Aleksandr
2042F
Ponomarenko Valery
2035F
Berko Igor
2014F
Klyukvin Vladimir
1999F
Chalov Vasily
1986F
Mamontov Viktor
1978F
Koryakin Viktor
1972F
Losev Ivan S.
1970F
Ryzhkov Sergey
1959F
Ivanov Andrey
1922F
Zemliakov Igor
1881F
Kirienko Yuriy
1856F
Nistratov Anton
1856F
Ivanov Yuri A.
1852F
Ivanov Andrey Vlad.
1785F
Lebedev Dmitry V.
1740F
Sokolov Egor S.
1693F
Baranov Andrey I.
1690F
Dobrynin Ivan
1665F
Kharkin Alexey
1641F
Lebedev Aleksey V.
1628F
Berdnikov Leonid
1549F
Sukhanov Grigoriy
1486F
Sukhanov Ivan
1407F
Belousov Aleksandr
1309F
Egorov Denis
1227F
Chernov Oleg O.
1033F
Afanasev Vladimir Vlad
0
Antipov Daniil
0
Baroyan David
0
Chernov Gleb O.
0
Demidov Anatoliy
0
Demidov Victor
0
Dobrynin Aleksandr
0
Ivanova Aleksandra A
0
Kazakov Aleksey A
0
Kolmychkov Platon
0
Krasnova Marta
0
Lagov Oleg
0
Levaev Aleksey
0
Loginov Aleksandr
0
Makarov Sergey N
0
Matveev Nikolay Yu
0
Nikitenko Nicolai
0
Potapova Alesya
0
Rachkov Andrey A.
0
Rogozhkin Yury
0
Romanov Sergey A
0
Ruban Arseny
0
Shcherbatykh Ivan
0
Shmelev Vadim Y.
0
Smagina Varvara
0
Sorokin Alexandr V.
0
Stepanyan Robert
0
Trofimov Maksim S
0
Tselkovsky Kirill
0
Tyrtychny Georgy
0
Yasnev Vyacheslav
0
Zhushev Petr
0
Zolnikov Evgeny
0
Zotov Maksim
0

Egoryevsk Guslitsa Rapid - 2018

Export

Egoryevsk Guslitsa Rapid - 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Egoryevsk Guslitsa Rapid - 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.