Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Radzynskiego w szachach Kakolewnica 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Radzynskiego w szachach Kakolewnica 2018
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Poland
Kakolewnica

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Radzynskiego w szachach Kakolewnica 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1.
Stoma Pawel
9.0
2.
Polkowski Piotr
7.0
3.
Dymek Lukasz
7.0
4.
Nieweglowski Krzysztof
7.0
5.
Turowski Piotr
7.0
6.
Pekala Adam
6.5
7.
Szczygiel Konrad
6.5
8.
Rogoza Andrzej
6.0
9.
Cymbala Ireneusz
6.0
10.
Lipski Tadeusz
6.0
11.
Litwiniec Zbigniew
6.0
12.
Mazur Eugeniusz
6.0
13.
Kowara Magdalena
6.0
14.
Matyjaszczyk Adrian
5.5
15.
Skrzymowski Tadeusz
5.5
16.
Ostrysz Jan
5.5
17.
Prokopiuk Mateusz
5.5
18.
Duk Leszek
5.5
19.
Gryczka Wlodzimierz
5.5
20.
Seredyn Dominik
5.5
21.
Mazurek Jakub
5.5
22.
Litwiniec Grzegorz
5.5
23.
Ponikowski Dariusz
5.5
24.
Szczygiel Jakub
5.5
25.
Wisznicki Andrzej
5.0
26.
Kukawski Wiktor
5.0
27.
Woch Marek
5.0
28.
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
5.0
29.
Litwiniec Andrzej
5.0
30.
Manko Stanislaw
5.0
31.
Rzenca Jerzy
5.0
32.
Opolski Piotr
5.0
33.
Litwiniec Piotr
4.5
34.
Litwiniec Julia
4.5
35.
Borowik Wojciech
4.5
36.
Leszek Slawomir
4.5
37.
Zurawicki Jakub
4.5
38.
Borowik Karol
4.5
39.
Suska Szymon
4.5
40.
Kijko Jaroslaw
4.5
41.
Glowienkowski Roman
4.5
42.
Szczygiel Wojciech
4.0
43.
Piskur Jakub
4.0
44.
Kakowski Wojciech
4.0
45.
Saltrukiewicz Janusz
4.0
46.
Nurzynska Hanna
4.0
47.
Szczygielski Robert
4.0
48.
Jaroszuk Ireneusz
4.0
49.
Borowik Grzegorz
4.0
50.
Pietruszka Kazimierz
4.0
51.
Wysokinska Karolina
4.0
52.
Tymoszuk Robert
3.5
53.
Drozd Tomasz
3.5
54.
Sekula Przemyslaw
3.5
55.
Sykterz Zuzanna
3.5
56.
Debczak Hubert
3.5
57.
Zurawicka Aleksandra
3.5
58.
Jeruzalski Jakub
3.0
59.
Petruczenko Karol
3.0
60.
Piskur Dariusz
3.0
61.
Majczyna Patrycja
3.0
62.
Gomolka Filip
3.0
63.
Pietruszka Leszek
3.0
64.
Siluch Karol
3.0
65.
Jeruzalski Szymon
2.5
66.
Siluch Kazimierz
2.5
67.
Czyzak Adrian
2.0
68.
Koltun Wiktoria
2.0
69.
Cep Igor
1.5
70.
Alimi Eric
1.5
71.
Cep Wiktor
1.0
72.
Matejek Zenon
0.0
73.
Matysiewicz Dominik
0.0
74.
Matysiewicz Bartlomiej
0.0


Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Radzynskiego w szachach Kakolewnica 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pawel S. (2317) 8.0 1:0 6.0 Eugeniusz M. (1620)
Piotr P. (2109) 6.0 1:0 7.0 Piotr T. (2012)
Konrad S. (1896) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Grzegorz L. (0)
Magdalena K. (1917) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Lukasz D. (2082)
Zbigniew L. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Wiktor K. (1192)
Tadeusz L. (1799) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Andrzej W. (0)
Tadeusz S. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Adam P. (1981)
Adrian M. (1353) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Ireneusz C. (1890)
Jakub S. (1809) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Krzysztof N. (1698)
Jakub M. (1561) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Wojciech B. (1574)
Wlodzimierz G. (2045) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Slawomir L. (1512)
Leszek D. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Dominik S. (1496)
Mateusz P. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Piotr L. (0)
Andrzej L. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Andrzej R. (1820)
Jerzy R. (1378) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Wojciech S. (1313)
Piotr O. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ireneusz J. (0)
Jakub Z. (1534) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Dariusz P. (2121)
Karol B. (1072) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Jan O. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman G. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Patrycja M. (1083)
Jakub P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Karol P. (0)
Wojciech K. (1201) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jakub J. (0)
Janusz S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Stanislaw M. (0)
Hanna N. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Krzysztof W. (0)
Robert S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Marek W. (0)
Grzegorz B. (1051) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Karol S. (0)
Kazimierz P. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Julia L. (0)
Karolina W. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dariusz P. (0)
Hubert D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Szymon S. (1021)
Aleksandra Z. (1160) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jaroslaw K. (1022)
Kazimierz S. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Przemyslaw S. (0)
Filip G. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Wiktoria K. (0)
Igor C. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Tomasz D. (0)
Eric A. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Robert T. (0)
Szymon J. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Leszek P. (0)
Wiktor C. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Zuzanna S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Stoma P.
1:0
Mazur E.
.
Polkowski P.
1:0
Turowski P.
.
Szczygiel K.
1:0
Litwiniec G.
.
Kowara M.
0:1
Dymek L.
.
Litwiniec Z.
1:0
Kukawski W.
.
Lipski T.
1:0
Wisznicki A.
.
Skrzymowski T.
0:1
Pekala A.
.
Matyjaszczyk A.
0:1
Cymbala I.
.
Szczygiel J.
0:1
Nieweglowski K.
.
Mazurek J.
1:0
Borowik W.
.
Gryczka W.
1:0
Leszek S.
.
Duk L.
0.5:0.5
Seredyn D.
.
Prokopiuk M.
1:0
Litwiniec P.
.
Litwiniec A.
0:1
Rogoza A.
.
Rzenca J.
1:0
Szczygiel W.
.
Opolski P.
1:0
Jaroszuk I.
.
Zurawicki J.
0:1
Ponikowski D.
.
Borowik K.
0:1
Ostrysz J.
.
Glowienkowski R.
1:0
Majczyna P.
.
Piskur J.
1:0
Petruczenko K.
.
Kakowski W.
1:0
Jeruzalski J.
.
Saltrukiewicz J.
0:1
Manko S.
.
Nurzynska H.
0:1
Wojciechowski K.
.
Szczygielski R.
0:1
Woch M.
.
Borowik G.
1:0
Siluch K.
.
Pietruszka K.
0:1
Litwiniec J.
.
Wysokinska K.
1:0
Piskur D.
.
Debczak H.
0:1
Suska S.
.
Zurawicka A.
0:1
Kijko J.
.
Siluch K.
0.5:0.5
Sekula P.
.
Gomolka F.
1:0
Koltun W.
.
Cep I.
0:1
Drozd T.
.
Alimi E.
0:1
Tymoszuk R.
.
Jeruzalski S.
0:1
Pietruszka L.
.
Cep W.
0:1
Sykterz Z.

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Radzynskiego w szachach Kakolewnica 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Stoma Pawel
2317F
Ponikowski Dariusz
2121F
Polkowski Piotr
2109F
Dymek Lukasz
2082F
Gryczka Wlodzimierz
2045F
Turowski Piotr
2012F
Pekala Adam
1981F
Kowara Magdalena
1917F
Szczygiel Konrad
1896F
Cymbala Ireneusz
1890F
Rogoza Andrzej
1820F
Szczygiel Jakub
1809F
Lipski Tadeusz
1799F
Nieweglowski Krzysztof
1698F
Mazur Eugeniusz
1620F
Borowik Wojciech
1574F
Mazurek Jakub
1561F
Zurawicki Jakub
1534F
Leszek Slawomir
1512F
Seredyn Dominik
1496F
Rzenca Jerzy
1378F
Matyjaszczyk Adrian
1353F
Szczygiel Wojciech
1313F
Kakowski Wojciech
1201F
Kukawski Wiktor
1192F
Zurawicka Aleksandra
1160F
Majczyna Patrycja
1083F
Borowik Karol
1072F
Borowik Grzegorz
1051F
Kijko Jaroslaw
1022F
Suska Szymon
1021F
Alimi Eric
0
Cep Igor
0
Cep Wiktor
0
Czyzak Adrian
0
Debczak Hubert
0
Drozd Tomasz
0
Duk Leszek
0
Glowienkowski Roman
0
Gomolka Filip
0
Jaroszuk Ireneusz
0
Jeruzalski Jakub
0
Jeruzalski Szymon
0
Koltun Wiktoria
0
Litwiniec Andrzej
0
Litwiniec Grzegorz
0
Litwiniec Julia
0
Litwiniec Piotr
0
Litwiniec Zbigniew
0
Manko Stanislaw
0
Matejek Zenon
0
Matysiewicz Bartlomiej
0
Matysiewicz Dominik
0
Nurzynska Hanna
0
Opolski Piotr
0
Ostrysz Jan
0
Petruczenko Karol
0
Pietruszka Kazimierz
0
Pietruszka Leszek
0
Piskur Dariusz
0
Piskur Jakub
0
Prokopiuk Mateusz
0
Saltrukiewicz Janusz
0
Sekula Przemyslaw
0
Siluch Karol
0
Siluch Kazimierz
0
Skrzymowski Tadeusz
0
Sykterz Zuzanna
0
Szczygielski Robert
0
Tymoszuk Robert
0
Wisznicki Andrzej
0
Woch Marek
0
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
0
Wysokinska Karolina
0

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Radzynskiego w szachach Kakolewnica 2018

Export

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Radzynskiego w szachach Kakolewnica 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Radzynskiego w szachach Kakolewnica 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.