Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open
2018-03-15
2018-03-25
Kazakhstan
Aksu

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-23
Position Name Score
1.
Nukin Tolegen
8.5
2.
Tkachyov Adil
8.5
3.
Kerimov Tamerlan
6.0
4.
Lukyanenko Danil
6.0
5.
Karepov Ilya
5.5
6.
Shakenova Indira
5.0
7.
Rakhmetulla Aldiyar
5.0
8.
Sosnitskii Anatolyi
4.5
9.
Mikheyev Mikhail
4.5
10.
Smagin Aleksandr
4.5
11.
Omar Temirlan
4.5
12.
Dumanuly Sultanbeibarys
4.5
13.
Krasnikov Mikhail
4.5
14.
Valiullin Roman
4.0
15.
Mikheyeva Vera
4.0
16.
Dumankyzy Alfarabi
4.0
17.
Orazalina Nursulu
4.0
18.
Ersinov Miras
3.5
19.
Musabayev Rakhat
3.5
20.
Kondratyuk Kirill
1.5
21.
Goron Vladislav
1.0
22.
Akhmenov Kamil
1.0


Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tolegen N. (2122) 7.5 1:0 4.5 Temirlan O. (1404)
Tamerlan K. (1498) 6.0 0:1 5.0 Danil L. (1440)
Indira S. (1333) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vera M. (1212)
Aldiyar R. (1429) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Miras E. (0)
Sultanbeibarys D. (0) 4.5 0:1 7.5 Adil T. (1720)
Mikhail M. (1388) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ilya K. (1427)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandr S. (1230) 3.5 1F:0F 1.0 Vladislav G. (0)
Mikhail K. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Anatolyi S. (1442)
Alfarabi D. (1220) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Nursulu O. (1211)
Rakhat M. (1187) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Kirill K. (0)
Kamil A. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Roman V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Nukin T.
1:0
Omar T.
.
Kerimov T.
0:1
Lukyanenko D.
.
Shakenova I.
1:0
Mikheyeva V.
.
Rakhmetulla A.
1:0
Ersinov M.
.
Dumanuly S.
0:1
Tkachyov A.
.
Mikheyev M.
0:1
Karepov I.
.
Smagin A.
1F:0F
Goron V.
.
Krasnikov M.
0.5:0.5
Sosnitskii A.
.
Dumankyzy A.
0.5:0.5
Orazalina N.
.
Musabayev R.
0.5:0.5
Kondratyuk K.
.
Akhmenov K.
0:1
Valiullin R.

Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Nukin Tolegen
2122F
Tkachyov Adil
1720F
Kerimov Tamerlan
1498F
Sosnitskii Anatolyi
1442F
Lukyanenko Danil
1440F
Rakhmetulla Aldiyar
1429F
Karepov Ilya
1427F
Omar Temirlan
1404F
Mikheyev Mikhail
1388F
Shakenova Indira
1333F
Smagin Aleksandr
1230F
Dumankyzy Alfarabi
1220F
Mikheyeva Vera
1212F
Orazalina Nursulu
1211F
Musabayev Rakhat
1187F
Akhmenov Kamil
0
Dumanuly Sultanbeibarys
0
Ersinov Miras
0
Goron Vladislav
0
Kondratyuk Kirill
0
Krasnikov Mikhail
0
Valiullin Roman
0

Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Export

Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.