Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open
2018-03-15
2018-03-25
Kazakhstan
Aksu

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-23
Position Name Score
1. Nukin Tolegen 8.5
2. Tkachyov Adil 8.5
3. Kerimov Tamerlan 6.0
4. Lukyanenko Danil 6.0
5. Karepov Ilya 5.5
6. Shakenova Indira 5.0
7. Rakhmetulla Aldiyar 5.0
8. Sosnitskii Anatolyi 4.5
9. Mikheyev Mikhail 4.5
10. Smagin Aleksandr 4.5
11. Omar Temirlan 4.5
12. Dumanuly Sultanbeibarys 4.5
13. Krasnikov Mikhail 4.5
14. Valiullin Roman 4.0
15. Mikheyeva Vera 4.0
16. Dumankyzy Alfarabi 4.0
17. Orazalina Nursulu 4.0
18. Ersinov Miras 3.5
19. Musabayev Rakhat 3.5
20. Kondratyuk Kirill 1.5
21. Goron Vladislav 1.0
22. Akhmenov Kamil 1.0

Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tolegen N. (2122F) 7.5 1:0 4.5 Temirlan O. (1404F)
Tamerlan K. (1498F) 6.0 0:1 5.0 Danil L. (1440F)
Indira S. (1333F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vera M. (1212F)
Aldiyar R. (1429F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Miras E. (0)
Sultanbeibarys D. (0) 4.5 0:1 7.5 Adil T. (1720F)
Mikhail M. (1388F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ilya K. (1427F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandr S. (1230F) 3.5 1F:0F 1.0 Vladislav G. (0)
Mikhail K. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Anatolyi S. (1442F)
Alfarabi D. (1220F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Nursulu O. (1211F)
Rakhat M. (1187F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Kirill K. (0)
Kamil A. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Roman V. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Nukin T. 1:0 Omar T.
. Kerimov T. 0:1 Lukyanenko D.
. Shakenova I. 1:0 Mikheyeva V.
. Rakhmetulla A. 1:0 Ersinov M.
. Dumanuly S. 0:1 Tkachyov A.
. Mikheyev M. 0:1 Karepov I.
. Smagin A. 1F:0F Goron V.
. Krasnikov M. 0.5:0.5 Sosnitskii A.
. Dumankyzy A. 0.5:0.5 Orazalina N.
. Musabayev R. 0.5:0.5 Kondratyuk K.
. Akhmenov K. 0:1 Valiullin R.

Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nukin Tolegen 2122F
Tkachyov Adil 1720F
Kerimov Tamerlan 1498F
Sosnitskii Anatolyi 1442F
Lukyanenko Danil 1440F
Rakhmetulla Aldiyar 1429F
Karepov Ilya 1427F
Omar Temirlan 1404F
Mikheyev Mikhail 1388F
Shakenova Indira 1333F
Smagin Aleksandr 1230F
Dumankyzy Alfarabi 1220F
Mikheyeva Vera 1212F
Orazalina Nursulu 1211F
Musabayev Rakhat 1187F
Akhmenov Kamil 0
Dumanuly Sultanbeibarys 0
Ersinov Miras 0
Goron Vladislav 0
Kondratyuk Kirill 0
Krasnikov Mikhail 0
Valiullin Roman 0

Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Export

Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of akim of Pavlodar region 2 stage open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.