Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: A-Tournament

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: A-Tournament
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
Estonia
Tallinn

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: A-Tournament

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-24
Position Name Score
1.
Martirosian Tigran
7.0
2.
Snitsarenko Ilja
6.0
3.
Kamp Laura
5.0
4.
Orlova Sofiya
5.0
5.
Jarts Nikita
5.0
6.
Balabonin Matvei
4.5
7.
Lehes Ott Oskar
4.5
8.
Andreeva Olga
4.0
9.
Blokhin Georg
4.0
10.
Reinsalu Timur
4.0
11.
Luik Elo-Mirtel
4.0
12.
Skorokhod Deniss
4.0
13.
Dukova Sofia
4.0
14.
Proshkin Artjom
4.0
15.
Zagrijev Rafael
3.0
16.
Priisalm Tristan
3.0
17.
Rahn Ronan
3.0
18.
Derevjanko Denis
3.0
19.
Gerasimova Eva
3.0
20.
Vili Uku
3.0
21.
Moskaljov Vladislav
2.5
22.
Shamonin Feliks
2.5
23.
Priisalm Norman
2.0
24.
Ratas Robin Roger
2.0
25.
Ilves Stefan
2.0
26.
Molotov Iko
1.0
27.
Grosheva Sofia
1.0
28.
Ilves Tristan
1.0
29.
Dudanov Mihhail
0.0


Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: A-Tournament

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilja S. (1002) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Sofiya O. (0)
Nikita J. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Olga A. (0)
Laura K. (0) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Feliks S. (0)
Oskar L. O. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Matvei B. (0)
Sofia D. (0) 4.0 0:1 6.0 Tigran M. (0)
Georg B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Uku V. (0)
Elo-Mirtel L. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Roger R. R. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Denis D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Timur R. (0)
Tristan P. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Tristan I. (0)
Ronan R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Deniss S. (0)
Stefan I. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Norman P. (0)
Vladislav M. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Artjom P. (0)
Iko M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Eva G. (0)
Mihhail D. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Rafael Z. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Snitsarenko I.
1:0
Orlova S.
.
Jarts N.
1:0
Andreeva O.
.
Kamp L.
1:0
Shamonin F.
.
Lehes O.
0.5:0.5
Balabonin M.
.
Dukova S.
0:1
Martirosian T.
.
Blokhin G.
1:0
Vili U.
.
Luik E.
1:0
Ratas R.
.
Derevjanko D.
0:1
Reinsalu T.
.
Priisalm T.
1:0
Ilves T.
.
Rahn R.
0:1
Skorokhod D.
.
Ilves S.
1:0
Priisalm N.
.
Moskaljov V.
0:1
Proshkin A.
.
Molotov I.
0:1
Gerasimova E.
.
Dudanov M.
0:1
Zagrijev R.

Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: A-Tournament

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Snitsarenko Ilja
1002F
Andreeva Olga
0
Balabonin Matvei
0
Blokhin Georg
0
Derevjanko Denis
0
Dudanov Mihhail
0
Dukova Sofia
0
Gerasimova Eva
0
Grosheva Sofia
0
Ilves Stefan
0
Ilves Tristan
0
Jarts Nikita
0
Kamp Laura
0
Lehes Ott Oskar
0
Luik Elo-Mirtel
0
Martirosian Tigran
0
Molotov Iko
0
Moskaljov Vladislav
0
Orlova Sofiya
0
Priisalm Norman
0
Priisalm Tristan
0
Proshkin Artjom
0
Rahn Ronan
0
Ratas Robin Roger
0
Reinsalu Timur
0
Shamonin Feliks
0
Skorokhod Deniss
0
Vili Uku
0
Zagrijev Rafael
0

Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: A-Tournament

Export

Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: A-Tournament

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: A-Tournament

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.