2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r11
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r11

Rank

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r11

Results

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Hausner Ivan
2334F
Papacek Stepan
2244F
Kotal Vaclav
2134F
Ptacnik Pavel
2099F
Plasil Jiri
2038F
Loskot Petr
2036F
Jandl Vojtech
2014F
Mezera Lukas
1982F
Bures Jiri
1974F
Bernath Stefan
1971F
Dvorak Premysl
1949F
Absolon Vaclav
1938F
Sauer Pavel
1931F
Landa Jiri
1929F
Kellner Petr
1924F
Trcka Vaclav
1919F
Zeman Petr
1917F
Stastny Vratislav
1909F
Baloun Tomas
1906F
Mazur David
1903F
Koutny Jiri
1895F
Kerner Pavel
1881F
Kriha Pavel
1880F
Maly Pavel
1872F
Zachar Jaroslav
1861F
Plasil Vojtech
1859F
Mejta Frantisek
1853F
Dvorak Arnost
1836F
Novak Josef
1824F
Nemecek Roman
1820F
Bican Dominik
1807F
Machalek Martin
1798F
Marek Jan
1794F
Valtr Filip
1794F
Novak Vaclav
1783F
Hosnedl Matyas
1780F
Lener Jaroslav
1777F
Alexa Jaroslav
1774F
Kouba Pavel
1770F
Lomsky Radek
1767F
Vahala Tomas
1763F
Straka Zdenek
1757F
Durchan Milan
1754F
Ruzicka Tomas
1742F
Kuta Miroslav
1734F
Smazik Filip
1729F
Hrubant Miloslav
1726F
Sykora Karel
1723F
Dvorak Pavel
1722F
Kratky Milan
1719F
Hajek Bohumir
1710F
Hajicek Pavel
1710F
Burian Petr
1708F
Simon Jan
1701F
Konigsmark Vaclav
1700F
Hejda Martin
1699F
Havelka Jonas
1698F
Cipera Josef
1685F
Habes Jiri
1684F
Kutnar Vaclav
1684F
Friedl Vaclav
1678F
Hanzal Pavel
1676F
Plucar Jiri
1675F
Benisek Frantisek
1671F
Piskor Martin
1663F
Outrata Hynek
1656F
Brozek Karel
1654F
Janku Jaroslav
1648F
Frnoch Vojtech
1641F
Valasek Jakub
1619F
Tichy Rudolf
1605F
Jirik Radovan
1602F
Majer Jiri
1591F
Tippl Jiri
1589F
Asatryan Manvel
1566F
Dufek Tomas
1565F
Kral Ladislav
1549F
Kukacka Ladislav
1549F
Plojharova Dagmar
1536F
Kotal Petr
1532F
Ondrejka Jaroslav
1529F
Bauer Jan
1528F
Hitzger Bohdan
1500F
Maly Jan
1482F
Kotal Vit
1472F
Motejzik Jaroslav
1469F
Stastny Petr
1457F
Lorencova Michaela
1421F
Kukla Bohumil
1394F
Eliasek Milan
1385F
Prazak Daniel
1364F
Kolar Ladislav
1318F
Strouhal Jan
1302F
Man Kvetoslav
1271F
Bartos Jan
1241F
Studenovsky Jaroslav
1233F
Kurpil Lukas
1180F
Dolezal Martin
0
Drlik Jaromir
0
Dvorak Karel
0
Fiktusova Jana
0
Hajna Daniel
0
Hejda Ondrej
0
Hlousek Jiri
0
Hochova Ruzena
0
Holinkova Barbora
0
Jilkova Nikola
0
Jirovec Jakub
0
Joura Leos
0
Kabelka Jaromir
0
Klement Ivo
0
Korbel Michal
0
Kubakova Nela
0
Kurpil Tomas
0
Lizan Stanislav
0
Lorenc Zdenek
0
Marasek Josef
0
Mazal Petr
0
Nedved Jaroslav
0
Nedved Michal
0
Papacek Ales Manuel
0
Plucar Ondrej
0
Puza Julius
0
Rajnoch Josef
0
Ray Sebastian
0
Redle Adam
0
Riha Jakub
0
Skopan Viktor
0
Soldat Jaromir
0
Stach Jindrich
0
Sulcik Karel
0
Sup Pavel
0
Svec Vladimir
0
Tipplova Adela
0
Vach Jaroslav
0
Wagner Tomas
0
Zavadil Ludek
0
Zavadil Simon
0

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r11

Export

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.