2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
Czech Republic
various
Portillo Castillero J.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Rank

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Results

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Hausner Ivan 2337F
Papacek Stepan 2244F
Kotal Vaclav 2125F
Ptacnik Pavel 2084F
Plasil Jiri 2048F
Loskot Petr 2036F
Jandl Vojtech 2014F
Mezera Lukas 1982F
Bures Jiri 1979F
Bernath Stefan 1973F
Dvorak Premysl 1939F
Absolon Vaclav 1938F
Sauer Pavel 1931F
Kellner Petr 1924F
Landa Jiri 1923F
Trcka Vaclav 1919F
Zeman Petr 1917F
Stastny Vratislav 1909F
Baloun Tomas 1901F
Mazur David 1901F
Koutny Jiri 1895F
Kriha Pavel 1879F
Kerner Pavel 1864F
Plasil Vojtech 1862F
Zachar Jaroslav 1861F
Maly Pavel 1855F
Mejta Frantisek 1848F
Dvorak Arnost 1842F
Nemecek Roman 1818F
Novak Josef 1815F
Bican Dominik 1810F
Hosnedl Matyas 1805F
Marek Jan 1794F
Machalek Martin 1793F
Valtr Filip 1789F
Alexa Jaroslav 1787F
Lener Jaroslav 1785F
Novak Vaclav 1783F
Vahala Tomas 1772F
Straka Zdenek 1769F
Kouba Pavel 1761F
Lomsky Radek 1757F
Durchan Milan 1754F
Kuta Miroslav 1745F
Kratky Milan 1741F
Hajicek Pavel 1736F
Smazik Filip 1729F
Ruzicka Tomas 1727F
Burian Petr 1726F
Hrubant Miloslav 1726F
Dvorak Pavel 1714F
Konigsmark Vaclav 1713F
Hejda Martin 1709F
Simon Jan 1701F
Sykora Karel 1701F
Hajek Bohumir 1699F
Plucar Jiri 1699F
Havelka Jonas 1698F
Cipera Josef 1685F
Habes Jiri 1684F
Benisek Frantisek 1682F
Friedl Vaclav 1677F
Hanzal Pavel 1662F
Kutnar Vaclav 1662F
Janku Jaroslav 1661F
Outrata Hynek 1661F
Piskor Martin 1655F
Frnoch Vojtech 1649F
Brozek Karel 1623F
Valasek Jakub 1621F
Tichy Rudolf 1602F
Majer Jiri 1591F
Asatryan Manvel 1575F
Jirik Radovan 1571F
Dufek Tomas 1562F
Kral Ladislav 1549F
Kukacka Ladislav 1549F
Bauer Jan 1542F
Plojharova Dagmar 1539F
Ondrejka Jaroslav 1529F
Hitzger Bohdan 1520F
Kotal Petr 1512F
Maly Jan 1479F
Kotal Vit 1472F
Motejzik Jaroslav 1469F
Lorencova Michaela 1463F
Stastny Petr 1462F
Kukla Bohumil 1402F
Eliasek Milan 1385F
Kolar Ladislav 1318F
Prazak Daniel 1308F
Strouhal Jan 1302F
Man Kvetoslav 1271F
Bartos Jan 1241F
Studenovsky Jaroslav 1233F
Kurpil Lukas 1183F
Dolezal Martin 0
Drlik Jaromir 0
Dvorak Karel 0
Fiktusova Jana 0
Hajna Daniel 0
Hejda Ondrej 0
Hlousek Jiri 0
Hochova Ruzena 0
Holinkova Barbora 0
Jilkova Nikola 0
Jirovec Jakub 0
Joura Leos 0
Kabelka Jaromir 0
Klement Ivo 0
Korbel Michal 0
Kubakova Nela 0
Kurpil Tomas 0
Lizan Stanislav 0
Lorenc Zdenek 0
Marasek Josef 0
Mazal Petr 0
Nedved Jaroslav 0
Nedved Michal 0
Papacek Ales Manuel 0
Plucar Ondrej 0
Puza Julius 0
Rajnoch Josef 0
Ray Sebastian 0
Redle Adam 0
Riha Jakub 0
Skopan Viktor 0
Soldat Jaromir 0
Stach Jindrich 0
Sulcik Karel 0
Sup Pavel 0
Svec Vladimir 0
Tippl Jiri 0
Tipplova Adela 0
Vach Jaroslav 0
Wagner Tomas 0
Zavadil Ludek 0
Zavadil Simon 0

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Export

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.