2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Rank

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Results

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Hausner Ivan
2337F
Papacek Stepan
2244F
Kotal Vaclav
2125F
Ptacnik Pavel
2084F
Plasil Jiri
2048F
Loskot Petr
2036F
Jandl Vojtech
2014F
Mezera Lukas
1982F
Bures Jiri
1979F
Bernath Stefan
1973F
Dvorak Premysl
1939F
Absolon Vaclav
1938F
Sauer Pavel
1931F
Kellner Petr
1924F
Landa Jiri
1923F
Trcka Vaclav
1919F
Zeman Petr
1917F
Stastny Vratislav
1909F
Baloun Tomas
1901F
Mazur David
1901F
Koutny Jiri
1895F
Kriha Pavel
1879F
Kerner Pavel
1864F
Plasil Vojtech
1862F
Zachar Jaroslav
1861F
Maly Pavel
1855F
Mejta Frantisek
1848F
Dvorak Arnost
1842F
Nemecek Roman
1818F
Novak Josef
1815F
Bican Dominik
1810F
Hosnedl Matyas
1805F
Marek Jan
1794F
Machalek Martin
1793F
Valtr Filip
1789F
Alexa Jaroslav
1787F
Lener Jaroslav
1785F
Novak Vaclav
1783F
Vahala Tomas
1772F
Straka Zdenek
1769F
Kouba Pavel
1761F
Lomsky Radek
1757F
Durchan Milan
1754F
Kuta Miroslav
1745F
Kratky Milan
1741F
Hajicek Pavel
1736F
Smazik Filip
1729F
Ruzicka Tomas
1727F
Burian Petr
1726F
Hrubant Miloslav
1726F
Dvorak Pavel
1714F
Konigsmark Vaclav
1713F
Hejda Martin
1709F
Simon Jan
1701F
Sykora Karel
1701F
Hajek Bohumir
1699F
Plucar Jiri
1699F
Havelka Jonas
1698F
Cipera Josef
1685F
Habes Jiri
1684F
Benisek Frantisek
1682F
Friedl Vaclav
1677F
Hanzal Pavel
1662F
Kutnar Vaclav
1662F
Janku Jaroslav
1661F
Outrata Hynek
1661F
Piskor Martin
1655F
Frnoch Vojtech
1649F
Brozek Karel
1623F
Valasek Jakub
1621F
Tichy Rudolf
1602F
Majer Jiri
1591F
Asatryan Manvel
1575F
Jirik Radovan
1571F
Dufek Tomas
1562F
Kral Ladislav
1549F
Kukacka Ladislav
1549F
Bauer Jan
1542F
Plojharova Dagmar
1539F
Ondrejka Jaroslav
1529F
Hitzger Bohdan
1520F
Kotal Petr
1512F
Maly Jan
1479F
Kotal Vit
1472F
Motejzik Jaroslav
1469F
Lorencova Michaela
1463F
Stastny Petr
1462F
Kukla Bohumil
1402F
Eliasek Milan
1385F
Kolar Ladislav
1318F
Prazak Daniel
1308F
Strouhal Jan
1302F
Man Kvetoslav
1271F
Bartos Jan
1241F
Studenovsky Jaroslav
1233F
Kurpil Lukas
1183F
Dolezal Martin
0
Drlik Jaromir
0
Dvorak Karel
0
Fiktusova Jana
0
Hajna Daniel
0
Hejda Ondrej
0
Hlousek Jiri
0
Hochova Ruzena
0
Holinkova Barbora
0
Jilkova Nikola
0
Jirovec Jakub
0
Joura Leos
0
Kabelka Jaromir
0
Klement Ivo
0
Korbel Michal
0
Kubakova Nela
0
Kurpil Tomas
0
Lizan Stanislav
0
Lorenc Zdenek
0
Marasek Josef
0
Mazal Petr
0
Nedved Jaroslav
0
Nedved Michal
0
Papacek Ales Manuel
0
Plucar Ondrej
0
Puza Julius
0
Rajnoch Josef
0
Ray Sebastian
0
Redle Adam
0
Riha Jakub
0
Skopan Viktor
0
Soldat Jaromir
0
Stach Jindrich
0
Sulcik Karel
0
Sup Pavel
0
Svec Vladimir
0
Tippl Jiri
0
Tipplova Adela
0
Vach Jaroslav
0
Wagner Tomas
0
Zavadil Ludek
0
Zavadil Simon
0

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Export

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.