2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9
2018-02-03
2018-02-17
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Rank

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Results

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Hausner Ivan
2330F
Papacek Stepan
2245F
Kotal Vaclav
2165F
Ptacnik Pavel
2120F
Plasil Jiri
2057F
Loskot Petr
2039F
Jandl Vojtech
2038F
Bures Jiri
2004F
Mezera Lukas
1990F
Kellner Petr
1977F
Bernath Stefan
1968F
Absolon Vaclav
1951F
Dvorak Premysl
1934F
Sauer Pavel
1931F
Trcka Vaclav
1923F
Zeman Petr
1922F
Mazur David
1921F
Stastny Vratislav
1910F
Landa Jiri
1907F
Baloun Tomas
1906F
Koutny Jiri
1903F
Kriha Pavel
1884F
Kerner Pavel
1868F
Zachar Jaroslav
1853F
Plasil Vojtech
1851F
Dvorak Arnost
1846F
Maly Pavel
1835F
Mejta Frantisek
1835F
Novak Josef
1831F
Nemecek Roman
1830F
Bican Dominik
1813F
Valtr Filip
1809F
Hosnedl Matyas
1806F
Marek Jan
1803F
Alexa Jaroslav
1797F
Konigsmark Vaclav
1779F
Kratky Milan
1775F
Lomsky Radek
1773F
Novak Vaclav
1768F
Vahala Tomas
1766F
Ruzicka Tomas
1762F
Lener Jaroslav
1758F
Durchan Milan
1756F
Kouba Pavel
1755F
Kuta Miroslav
1742F
Machalek Martin
1737F
Smazik Filip
1734F
Burian Petr
1728F
Straka Zdenek
1726F
Hajicek Pavel
1723F
Hrubant Miloslav
1723F
Dvorak Pavel
1719F
Plucar Jiri
1715F
Simon Jan
1711F
Hanzal Pavel
1706F
Sykora Karel
1706F
Habes Jiri
1704F
Benisek Frantisek
1696F
Hajek Bohumir
1695F
Hejda Martin
1693F
Janku Jaroslav
1689F
Cipera Josef
1679F
Friedl Vaclav
1676F
Outrata Hynek
1668F
Kutnar Vaclav
1662F
Havelka Jonas
1655F
Frnoch Vojtech
1649F
Piskor Martin
1645F
Valasek Jakub
1616F
Dufek Tomas
1607F
Jirik Radovan
1587F
Asatryan Manvel
1576F
Plojharova Dagmar
1564F
Kukacka Ladislav
1549F
Bauer Jan
1546F
Kotal Petr
1545F
Kral Ladislav
1535F
Hitzger Bohdan
1533F
Ondrejka Jaroslav
1529F
Maly Jan
1487F
Motejzik Jaroslav
1469F
Stastny Petr
1449F
Kotal Vit
1446F
Lorencova Michaela
1407F
Kukla Bohumil
1367F
Man Kvetoslav
1331F
Prazak Daniel
1308F
Strouhal Jan
1297F
Studenovsky Jaroslav
1233F
Kurpil Lukas
1189F
Bartos Jan
0
Brozek Karel
0
Dolezal Martin
0
Drlik Jaromir
0
Dvorak Karel
0
Eliasek Milan
0
Fiktusova Jana
0
Hajna Daniel
0
Hejda Ondrej
0
Hlousek Jiri
0
Hochova Ruzena
0
Holinkova Barbora
0
Jilkova Nikola
0
Jirovec Jakub
0
Joura Leos
0
Kabelka Jaromir
0
Klement Ivo
0
Kolar Ladislav
0
Korbel Michal
0
Kubakova Nela
0
Kurpil Tomas
0
Lizan Stanislav
0
Lorenc Zdenek
0
Majer Jiri
0
Marasek Josef
0
Mazal Petr
0
Nedved Jaroslav
0
Nedved Michal
0
Papacek Ales Manuel
0
Plucar Ondrej
0
Puza Julius
0
Rajnoch Josef
0
Ray Sebastian
0
Redle Adam
0
Riha Jakub
0
Skopan Viktor
0
Soldat Jaromir
0
Stach Jindrich
0
Sulcik Karel
0
Sup Pavel
0
Svec Vladimir
0
Tichy Rudolf
0
Tippl Jiri
0
Tipplova Adela
0
Vach Jaroslav
0
Wagner Tomas
0
Zavadil Ludek
0
Zavadil Simon
0

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Export

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.