2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9
2018-02-03
2018-02-17
Czech Republic
various
Portillo Castillero J.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Rank

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Results

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Hausner Ivan 2330F
Papacek Stepan 2245F
Kotal Vaclav 2165F
Ptacnik Pavel 2120F
Plasil Jiri 2057F
Loskot Petr 2039F
Jandl Vojtech 2038F
Bures Jiri 2004F
Mezera Lukas 1990F
Kellner Petr 1977F
Bernath Stefan 1968F
Absolon Vaclav 1951F
Dvorak Premysl 1934F
Sauer Pavel 1931F
Trcka Vaclav 1923F
Zeman Petr 1922F
Mazur David 1921F
Stastny Vratislav 1910F
Landa Jiri 1907F
Baloun Tomas 1906F
Koutny Jiri 1903F
Kriha Pavel 1884F
Kerner Pavel 1868F
Zachar Jaroslav 1853F
Plasil Vojtech 1851F
Dvorak Arnost 1846F
Maly Pavel 1835F
Mejta Frantisek 1835F
Novak Josef 1831F
Nemecek Roman 1830F
Bican Dominik 1813F
Valtr Filip 1809F
Hosnedl Matyas 1806F
Marek Jan 1803F
Alexa Jaroslav 1797F
Konigsmark Vaclav 1779F
Kratky Milan 1775F
Lomsky Radek 1773F
Novak Vaclav 1768F
Vahala Tomas 1766F
Ruzicka Tomas 1762F
Lener Jaroslav 1758F
Durchan Milan 1756F
Kouba Pavel 1755F
Kuta Miroslav 1742F
Machalek Martin 1737F
Smazik Filip 1734F
Burian Petr 1728F
Straka Zdenek 1726F
Hajicek Pavel 1723F
Hrubant Miloslav 1723F
Dvorak Pavel 1719F
Plucar Jiri 1715F
Simon Jan 1711F
Hanzal Pavel 1706F
Sykora Karel 1706F
Habes Jiri 1704F
Benisek Frantisek 1696F
Hajek Bohumir 1695F
Hejda Martin 1693F
Janku Jaroslav 1689F
Cipera Josef 1679F
Friedl Vaclav 1676F
Outrata Hynek 1668F
Kutnar Vaclav 1662F
Havelka Jonas 1655F
Frnoch Vojtech 1649F
Piskor Martin 1645F
Valasek Jakub 1616F
Dufek Tomas 1607F
Jirik Radovan 1587F
Asatryan Manvel 1576F
Plojharova Dagmar 1564F
Kukacka Ladislav 1549F
Bauer Jan 1546F
Kotal Petr 1545F
Kral Ladislav 1535F
Hitzger Bohdan 1533F
Ondrejka Jaroslav 1529F
Maly Jan 1487F
Motejzik Jaroslav 1469F
Stastny Petr 1449F
Kotal Vit 1446F
Lorencova Michaela 1407F
Kukla Bohumil 1367F
Man Kvetoslav 1331F
Prazak Daniel 1308F
Strouhal Jan 1297F
Studenovsky Jaroslav 1233F
Kurpil Lukas 1189F
Bartos Jan 0
Brozek Karel 0
Dolezal Martin 0
Drlik Jaromir 0
Dvorak Karel 0
Eliasek Milan 0
Fiktusova Jana 0
Hajna Daniel 0
Hejda Ondrej 0
Hlousek Jiri 0
Hochova Ruzena 0
Holinkova Barbora 0
Jilkova Nikola 0
Jirovec Jakub 0
Joura Leos 0
Kabelka Jaromir 0
Klement Ivo 0
Kolar Ladislav 0
Korbel Michal 0
Kubakova Nela 0
Kurpil Tomas 0
Lizan Stanislav 0
Lorenc Zdenek 0
Majer Jiri 0
Marasek Josef 0
Mazal Petr 0
Nedved Jaroslav 0
Nedved Michal 0
Papacek Ales Manuel 0
Plucar Ondrej 0
Puza Julius 0
Rajnoch Josef 0
Ray Sebastian 0
Redle Adam 0
Riha Jakub 0
Skopan Viktor 0
Soldat Jaromir 0
Stach Jindrich 0
Sulcik Karel 0
Sup Pavel 0
Svec Vladimir 0
Tichy Rudolf 0
Tippl Jiri 0
Tipplova Adela 0
Vach Jaroslav 0
Wagner Tomas 0
Zavadil Ludek 0
Zavadil Simon 0

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Export

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. divize JCSS - skupina B 2017/2018 r8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.