IRT X Copa Aniversario de la Facultad de Ciencias U.C.V. Semana Santa 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT X Copa Aniversario de la Facultad de Ciencias U.C.V. Semana Santa 2018
2018-03-27
2018-04-01
Venezuela
Caracas

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT X Copa Aniversario de la Facultad de Ciencias U.C.V. Semana Santa 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-01
Position Name Score
1. Mora Moron Jose Ramon 7.5
2. Jaramillo Eduardo Alonso 7.0
3. Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 7.0
4. Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian 7.0
5. Mendoza Romero Carlos Jose 6.0
6. Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David 6.0
7. Aguas Jimenez Andres Alejandro 6.0
8. Romero Hernandez Geovanny Jose 6.0
9. Lopez Abreu Michel Samuel 6.0
10. Camargo Rodriguez Jose Alberto 6.0
11. Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejand 6.0
12. Abatantuono Giuseppe 6.0
13. Rojas Luis Gabriel 6.0
14. Castro Silva Moises Antonio 5.5
15. Moreno Rojas Luis Eduardo 5.5
16. Hurtado Paredes Jesus Ulpiano 5.0
17. Salazar Gomez Yosver Josue 5.0
18. Pezzotti Villarroel Victor Manuel 5.0
19. Gonzalez Contreras Francisco Es 5.0
20. Miranda Gustavo 5.0
21. Tortoza Lopez Alexis Eleazar 5.0
22. Palma Dugarte Jose Gregorio 5.0
23. Sandoval Yepez Joe Samuel 5.0
24. Rodriguez Rondon Argenis Enriqu 5.0
25. Ortiz Montilla Jorge Luis 5.0
26. Palacios Bastidas Arturo Rafael 5.0
27. Rodriguez Buroz Diego Azahel 4.5
28. Hernandez Morffe Cesar Augusto 4.5
29. Contarino Armas Daniele Arturo 4.5
30. Simancas Maradei Amelia Victoria 4.5
31. Pena Ubertin Juan Francisco 4.0
32. Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo 4.0
33. Vahlis Tonitto Adolfo 4.0
34. Mota Gonzalez Dixon Reinaldo 4.0
35. Casares Chirinos Nestor Noel 4.0
36. Ubertin Gomez Katherin Rossmary 4.0
37. Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 4.0
38. Pacheco Huarcaya Alvaro Mijail 3.5
39. Quiroga Walter Gonzalo 3.5
40. Chavez Oscar 3.5
41. Contarino Armas Alessandro 3.5
42. Chacon Perez Jose Antonio 3.5
43. Bolivar Monsalve Rafael Alberto 3.5
44. Henriquez Chirinos Freddy Jose 3.0
45. Cornejo Armas Daniel Enrique 3.0
46. Miranda Quinones Kevin Bryan 3.0
47. Rodriguez Molina Marco Aurelio 3.0
48. Ubertin Gomez Samuel Jesus 2.0
49. Mandriotta Mercado Angel Alberto 2.0
50. Ramones Hoggins Luis Coromoto 2.0
51. Heredia Muchacho Josmer Alberto 1.0
52. Montoya Altamirano Juan Pablo 1.0
53. Contreras Quintero Brigit Vyany 1.0
54. Molina Sumoza Jesus Alberto 0.0
55. Guilarte Alarcon Hector Yuri 0.0
56. Escalona Martin Fabian Jose 0.0
57. Wettel Sulbaran Javier Fernando 0.0
58. Salcedo Alejandro 0.0

IRT X Copa Aniversario de la Facultad de Ciencias U.C.V. Semana Santa 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alonso J. E. (1977F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Gabriel R. L. (2062F)
Mauricio R. G. (2147F) 6.0 1:0 7.5 Ramon M. M. J. (2159F)
Fabian B. C. J. (2176F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Giuseppe A. (2139F)
Alejand S. M. M. (2075F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Samuel S. Y. J. (1625F)
Alejandro A. J. A. (1780F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ulpiano H. P. J. (1495F)
Jose M. R. C. (1880F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 David R. G. A. (1860F)
Eduardo M. R. L. (1654F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Azahel R. B. D. (1274F)
Gustavo M. (1706F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alberto C. R. J. (1622F)
Josue S. G. Y. (1476F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Jose R. H. G. (1653F)
Eleazar T. L. A. (1699F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Manuel P. V. V. (0)
Luis O. M. J. (1561F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Samuel L. A. M. (2110F)
Es G. C. F. (1509F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gabriel C. R. A. (1261F)
Augusto H. M. C. (1701F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Gonzalo Q. W. (1463F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Victoria S. M. A. (1591F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Antonio C. S. M. (1834F)
Francisco P. U. J. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Gregorio P. D. J. (1464F)
Adolfo V. T. (1561F) 3.5 0.5:0 BYE ()
Rossmary U. G. K. (1472F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Oscar C. (0)
Reinaldo M. G. D. (1602F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Enriqu R. R. A. (1424F)
Pablo G. P. J. (1363F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Rafael P. B. A. (1756F)
Mijail P. H. A. (1592F) 3.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Alberto B. M. R. (1473F) 3.5 0F:1F 3.5 Arturo C. A. D. (1171F)
Antonio C. P. J. (1360F) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Fernando W. S. J. (0)
Enrique C. A. D. (1144F) 3.0 0:0 BYE ()
Jesus U. G. S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Bryan M. Q. K. (1289F)
Alberto M. M. A. (0) 1.0 1F:0F 3.0 Jose H. C. F. (0)
Pablo M. A. J. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Alessandro C. A. (1142F)
Table White player Black player
. Jaramillo E. 1:0 Rojas L.
. Ramirez Gonzalez M. 1:0 Mora Moron J.
. Benito Colmenares J. 1:0 Abatantuono G.
. Simancas Maradei M. 1:0 Sandoval Yepez J.
. Aguas Jimenez A. 1:0 Hurtado Paredes J.
. Mendoza Romero C. 0.5:0.5 Ramirez Gonzalez A.
. Moreno Rojas L. 1:0 Rodriguez Buroz D.
. Miranda G. 0:1 Camargo Rodriguez J.
. Salazar Gomez Y. 0:1 Romero Hernandez G.
. Tortoza Lopez A. 0.5:0.5 Pezzotti Villarroel V.
. Ortiz Montilla J. 0:1 Lopez Abreu M.
. Gonzalez Contreras F. 1:0 Cordoba Roa A.
. Hernandez Morffe C. 0.5:0.5 Quiroga W.
. Simancas Maradei A. 0:1 Castro Silva M.
. Pena Ubertin J. 0:1 Palma Dugarte J.
. Vahlis Tonitto A. 0.5:0 BYE
. Ubertin Gomez K. 1:0 Chavez O.
. Mota Gonzalez D. 0:1 Rodriguez Rondon A.
. Gonzalez Perez J. 0:1 Palacios Bastidas A.
. Pacheco Huarcaya A. 0.5:0 BYE
. Bolivar Monsalve R. 0F:1F Contarino Armas D.
. Chacon Perez J. 1:0 Wettel Sulbaran J.
. Cornejo Armas D. 0:0 BYE
. Ubertin Gomez S. 0:1 Miranda Quinones K.
. Mandriotta Mercado A. 1F:0F Henriquez Chirinos F.
. Montoya Altamirano J. 0:1 Contarino Armas A.

IRT X Copa Aniversario de la Facultad de Ciencias U.C.V. Semana Santa 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian 2176F
Mora Moron Jose Ramon 2159F
Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2147F
Abatantuono Giuseppe 2139F
Molina Sumoza Jesus Alberto 2111F
Lopez Abreu Michel Samuel 2110F
Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejand 2075F
Rojas Luis Gabriel 2062F
Salcedo Alejandro 2029F
Jaramillo Eduardo Alonso 1977F
Mendoza Romero Carlos Jose 1880F
Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David 1860F
Castro Silva Moises Antonio 1834F
Guilarte Alarcon Hector Yuri 1832F
Aguas Jimenez Andres Alejandro 1780F
Casares Chirinos Nestor Noel 1764F
Palacios Bastidas Arturo Rafael 1756F
Miranda Gustavo 1706F
Hernandez Morffe Cesar Augusto 1701F
Tortoza Lopez Alexis Eleazar 1699F
Escalona Martin Fabian Jose 1673F
Moreno Rojas Luis Eduardo 1654F
Romero Hernandez Geovanny Jose 1653F
Sandoval Yepez Joe Samuel 1625F
Camargo Rodriguez Jose Alberto 1622F
Mota Gonzalez Dixon Reinaldo 1602F
Pacheco Huarcaya Alvaro Mijail 1592F
Simancas Maradei Amelia Victoria 1591F
Ortiz Montilla Jorge Luis 1561F
Vahlis Tonitto Adolfo 1561F
Ramones Hoggins Luis Coromoto 1540F
Gonzalez Contreras Francisco Es 1509F
Hurtado Paredes Jesus Ulpiano 1495F
Salazar Gomez Yosver Josue 1476F
Bolivar Monsalve Rafael Alberto 1473F
Ubertin Gomez Katherin Rossmary 1472F
Palma Dugarte Jose Gregorio 1464F
Quiroga Walter Gonzalo 1463F
Rodriguez Rondon Argenis Enriqu 1424F
Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo 1363F
Chacon Perez Jose Antonio 1360F
Rodriguez Molina Marco Aurelio 1316F
Miranda Quinones Kevin Bryan 1289F
Contreras Quintero Brigit Vyany 1278F
Rodriguez Buroz Diego Azahel 1274F
Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1261F
Contarino Armas Daniele Arturo 1171F
Cornejo Armas Daniel Enrique 1144F
Contarino Armas Alessandro 1142F
Chavez Oscar 0
Henriquez Chirinos Freddy Jose 0
Heredia Muchacho Josmer Alberto 0
Mandriotta Mercado Angel Alberto 0
Montoya Altamirano Juan Pablo 0
Pena Ubertin Juan Francisco 0
Pezzotti Villarroel Victor Manuel 0
Ubertin Gomez Samuel Jesus 0
Wettel Sulbaran Javier Fernando 0

IRT X Copa Aniversario de la Facultad de Ciencias U.C.V. Semana Santa 2018

Export

IRT X Copa Aniversario de la Facultad de Ciencias U.C.V. Semana Santa 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT X Copa Aniversario de la Facultad de Ciencias U.C.V. Semana Santa 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.