Cup of Ages (UR Cup st.Uva_2018_8)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of Ages (UR Cup st.Uva_2018_8)
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
Russia
Uva

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of Ages (UR Cup st.Uva_2018_8)

Rank

Date of round: 2018-10-03
Position Name Score
1.
Fursov Dmitriy
8.0
2.
Tronin Stanislav
7.0
3.
Tratkanov Dmitry
7.0
4.
Korepanov Alexei
7.0
5.
Chernyshov Ivan
7.0
6.
Zubarev Nikolay
6.5
7.
Naymushin Aleksey
6.0
8.
Ryabov Roman S.
6.0
9.
Vuvunikyan Gagik G.
6.0
10.
Valiakhmetov Alexey
6.0
11.
Lobanov Rostislav
6.0
12.
Babintsev Vladimir
6.0
13.
Dyadkin Ivan
5.5
14.
Absalyamov Asaf
5.5
15.
Khodyrev Nikolay
5.5
16.
Eremeev Andrey
5.5
17.
Tchernykh Alexander
5.5
18.
Semenov Yury
5.5
19.
Istomin Daniil
5.5
20.
Latypov Rail
5.0
21.
Perevozchikov Yury
5.0
22.
Mukhachev Valery A.
5.0
23.
Muhutdinov Rustam
5.0
24.
Aristarkhov Vladimir
5.0
25.
Borovikov Sergey
5.0
26.
Mokrushina Alena
5.0
27.
Kosoeva Alena
4.5
28.
Almukhametov Ramil
4.5
29.
Bryzhinsky Yury
4.5
30.
Shevchenko Vladislav
4.5
31.
Gavrilova Anna
4.5
32.
Vetoshkin Roman
4.5
33.
Irisov Gennady
4.5
34.
Korobov Valery I.
4.5
35.
Syakterev Lev M.
4.5
36.
Fofanova Anastasija
4.0
37.
Starkova Julia
4.0
38.
Pobedash Anatoly
4.0
39.
Volkov Yury
4.0
40.
Maltseva Milena
4.0
41.
Samsonov Alexander G.
4.0
42.
Musikhina Marina
4.0
43.
Djukina Renata
4.0
44.
Istomin Dmitry
4.0
45.
Nesmelova Kira
4.0
46.
Yamshanov Zakhar
3.5
47.
Yamshanov Dmitry
3.5
48.
Zubareva Nina
3.5
49.
Kichik Dmitry
3.5
50.
Lachin Valentin
3.5
51.
Lorgov Daniil
3.5
52.
Melnikov Victor
3.0
53.
Nikolaeva Regina
3.0
54.
Badjin Vasiliy
2.5
55.
Basarygin Viktor M.
2.5
56.
Khodyreva Tatiana
2.5
57.
Malkov Vadim
2.5
58.
Grigorjev Evgeny A.
2.5
59.
Nazarov Ivan
2.5
60.
Shapkin Daniil
2.0
61.
Skrebnevskaja Daria
2.0
62.
Babkin Daniil
0.5


Cup of Ages (UR Cup st.Uva_2018_8)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitriy F. (2055) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Alexei K. (0)
Stanislav T. (0) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Dmitry T. (0)
Nikolay Z. (0) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Vladimir B. (0)
Aleksey N. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Rustam M. (0)
G. V. G. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Gennady I. (0)
Asaf A. (0) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Ivan C. (1759)
Nikolay K. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Rostislav L. (0)
Andrey E. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Roman V. (0)
Daniil I. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Yury S. (0)
Ivan D. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Marina M. (0)
Vladimir A. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 S. R. R. (0)
Sergey B. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexey V. (0)
Rail L. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dmitry I. (0)
I. K. V. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexander T. (0)
Vladislav S. (1317) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 M. S. L. (0)
Yury B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Zakhar Y. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alena K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Daniil L. (0)
Milena M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 A. M. V. (0)
Yury V. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Renata D. (0)
Anastasija F. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alena M. (0)
Kira N. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Yury P. (0)
G. S. A. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Ramil A. (0)
Valentin L. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Nina Z. (0)
Dmitry K. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Anna G. (0)
Victor M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Daria S. (0)
Regina N. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Julia S. (0)
M. B. V. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Anatoly P. (1254)
Vadim M. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Tatiana K. (0)
A. G. E. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Dmitry Y. (0)
Ivan N. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Daniil S. (0)
Daniil B. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Vasiliy B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Fursov D.
1:0
Korepanov A.
.
Tronin S.
0.5:0.5
Tratkanov D.
.
Zubarev N.
1:0
Babintsev V.
.
Naymushin A.
1:0
Muhutdinov R.
.
Vuvunikyan G.
1:0
Irisov G.
.
Absalyamov A.
0:1
Chernyshov I.
.
Khodyrev N.
0.5:0.5
Lobanov R.
.
Eremeev A.
1:0
Vetoshkin R.
.
Istomin D.
0.5:0.5
Semenov Y.
.
Dyadkin I.
1:0
Musikhina M.
.
Aristarkhov V.
0:1
Ryabov R.
.
Borovikov S.
0:1
Valiakhmetov A.
.
Latypov R.
1:0
Istomin D.
.
Korobov V.
0:1
Tchernykh A.
.
Shevchenko V.
0.5:0.5
Syakterev L.
.
Bryzhinsky Y.
1:0
Yamshanov Z.
.
Kosoeva A.
1:0
Lorgov D.
.
Maltseva M.
0:1
Mukhachev V.
.
Volkov Y.
0.5:0.5
Djukina R.
.
Fofanova A.
0:1
Mokrushina A.
.
Nesmelova K.
0:1
Perevozchikov Y.
.
Samsonov A.
0:1
Almukhametov R.
.
Lachin V.
0.5:0.5
Zubareva N.
.
Kichik D.
0:1
Gavrilova A.
.
Melnikov V.
1:0
Skrebnevskaja D.
.
Nikolaeva R.
0:1
Starkova J.
.
Basarygin V.
0:1
Pobedash A.
.
Malkov V.
0.5:0.5
Khodyreva T.
.
Grigorjev E.
0:1
Yamshanov D.
.
Nazarov I.
1:0
Shapkin D.
.
Babkin D.
0:1
Badjin V.

Cup of Ages (UR Cup st.Uva_2018_8)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Fursov Dmitriy
2055F
Chernyshov Ivan
1759F
Shevchenko Vladislav
1317F
Pobedash Anatoly
1254F
Absalyamov Asaf
0
Almukhametov Ramil
0
Aristarkhov Vladimir
0
Babintsev Vladimir
0
Babkin Daniil
0
Badjin Vasiliy
0
Basarygin Viktor M.
0
Borovikov Sergey
0
Bryzhinsky Yury
0
Djukina Renata
0
Dyadkin Ivan
0
Eremeev Andrey
0
Fofanova Anastasija
0
Gavrilova Anna
0
Grigorjev Evgeny A.
0
Irisov Gennady
0
Istomin Daniil
0
Istomin Dmitry
0
Khodyrev Nikolay
0
Khodyreva Tatiana
0
Kichik Dmitry
0
Korepanov Alexei
0
Korobov Valery I.
0
Kosoeva Alena
0
Lachin Valentin
0
Latypov Rail
0
Lobanov Rostislav
0
Lorgov Daniil
0
Malkov Vadim
0
Maltseva Milena
0
Melnikov Victor
0
Mokrushina Alena
0
Muhutdinov Rustam
0
Mukhachev Valery A.
0
Musikhina Marina
0
Naymushin Aleksey
0
Nazarov Ivan
0
Nesmelova Kira
0
Nikolaeva Regina
0
Perevozchikov Yury
0
Ryabov Roman S.
0
Samsonov Alexander G.
0
Semenov Yury
0
Shapkin Daniil
0
Skrebnevskaja Daria
0
Starkova Julia
0
Syakterev Lev M.
0
Tchernykh Alexander
0
Tratkanov Dmitry
0
Tronin Stanislav
0
Valiakhmetov Alexey
0
Vetoshkin Roman
0
Volkov Yury
0
Vuvunikyan Gagik G.
0
Yamshanov Dmitry
0
Yamshanov Zakhar
0
Zubarev Nikolay
0
Zubareva Nina
0

Cup of Ages (UR Cup st.Uva_2018_8)

Export

Cup of Ages (UR Cup st.Uva_2018_8)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of Ages (UR Cup st.Uva_2018_8)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.